Numer turnieju: 140
Data: 22 września 2005


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Przemysław Herdzina     118 Kraków              2471  5.0
  2.Kamil Górka             136 Łęczna              2544  4.0
  3.Justyna Fugiel          139 Sandomierz          2415  4.0
  4.Maciej Chmielowski      100 Kraków              2174  3.5
  5.Daniel Czernatowicz     115 Kraków              2322  3.0
  6.Grzegorz Wilk           127 Kraków              2189  3.0
  7.Paweł Jędryka           111 Tarnów              1835  3.0
  8.Jan Kozłowski           102 Kraków              1779  3.0
  9.Agnieszka Krupka        121 Krosno              1666  2.0
 10.Arkadiusz Biegun        119 Kraków              1537  2.0
 11.Przemysław Drochomirecki 105 Opole               1503  2.0
 12.Katarzyna Klimała       105 Kraków              1581  1.5
 13.Justyna Woszczyna       100 Kraków              1293  1.0
 14.Tomasz Ciejka           123 Kraków              1231  1.0
 15.Bożena Matysiak         100 Kraków               906  1.0
 16.Małgorzata Sikora       100 Kraków               853  1.0
 17.Jerzy Matyasik          113 Kraków              1157  0.5
    

 

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         139 (138.97)  13897 / 100
  2  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             137 (136.96)  13696 / 100
  3  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             136 (135.94)  13594 / 100
  4  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           132 (132.16)   2511 / 19 
  5  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           130 (130.40)   4564 / 35 
  6  Filip Klar               Mielec             129 (128.83)   2319 / 18 
  7  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             129 (128.80)  12880 / 100
  8  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             127 (126.53)  12653 / 100
  9  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             124 (123.65)  12365 / 100
 10  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             123 (123.47)  12347 / 100
 11  Iwona Baran              Kraków             123 (122.56)  12256 / 100
 12  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         122 (121.76)  12176 / 100
 13  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             121 (121.36)  12136 / 100
 14  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             121 (121.32)  12132 / 100
 15  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             121 (121.03)  12103 / 100
 16  Damian Krężel            Mielec             120 (120.33)   7581 / 63 
 17  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             120 (119.87)  11987 / 100
 18  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          119 (119.34)  11934 / 100
 19  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             119 (118.54)  11854 / 100
 20  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             118 (118.18)  11818 / 100
 21  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             117 (116.51)  11651 / 100
 22  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             116 (116.33)  11633 / 100
 23  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             116 (115.95)  11595 / 100
 24  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków             115 (115.32)  11532 / 100
 25  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             112 (112.15)  11215 / 100
 26  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             111 (110.83)  11083 / 100
 27  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          111 (110.77)  10966 / 99 
 28  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             110 (109.88)  10988 / 100
 29  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           109 (108.95)   8607 / 79 
 30  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.23)   2359 / 22 
 31  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole              107 (107.08)  10708 / 100
 32  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             105 (104.67)  10467 / 100
 33  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      104 (103.93)   4261 / 41 
 34  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             103 (103.00)  10300 / 100
 35  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów             102 (102.45)   4098 / 40 
 36  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             102 (102.37)   6040 / 59 
 37  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             100 ( 99.50)   9950 / 100
 38  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 39  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków              95 ( 94.59)   9459 / 100
 40  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              94 ( 93.65)   1592 / 17 
 41  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          93 ( 92.58)   4629 / 50 
 42  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              92 ( 92.42)   6192 / 67 
 43  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno               92 ( 92.18)   2581 / 28 
 44  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              91 ( 90.57)   2083 / 23 
 45  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy               90 ( 90.39)   6418 / 71 
 46  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          90 ( 89.75)   5385 / 60 
 47  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              87 ( 87.00)   7656 / 88 
 48  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 49  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              84 ( 83.69)   5356 / 64 
 50  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz          83 ( 83.38)   2418 / 29 
 51  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ           82 ( 82.18)   1808 / 22 
 52  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 
 53  Ewa Latoń                Kraków              79 ( 78.71)   3227 / 41 
 54  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              78 ( 78.19)   2033 / 26 
 55  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków              70 ( 69.64)   1741 / 25 
 56  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków              62 ( 61.94)   1115 / 18 
 57  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina             60 ( 60.29)   2291 / 38 
   
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 58  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              81 ( 81.07)   1135 / 14 
 59  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             123 (122.77)   1596 / 13 
 60  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków              99 ( 98.83)   1186 / 12 
 61  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków              82 ( 82.08)    985 / 12 
 62  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków              58 ( 58.25)    699 / 12 
 63  Mariusz Makuch           Zator              123 (123.18)   1355 / 11 
 64  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 65  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków              98 ( 98.09)   1079 / 11 
 66  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               153 (153.10)   1531 / 10 
 67  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec          106 (105.90)   1059 / 10 
 68  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 69  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków              64 ( 64.20)    642 / 10 
 70  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                95 ( 95.00)    855 / 9  
 71  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków              62 ( 61.89)    557 / 9  
 72  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa           115 (114.75)    918 / 8  
 73  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów            77 ( 76.75)    614 / 8  
 74  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 75  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 76  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków              71 ( 71.00)    497 / 7  
 77  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice           165 (165.00)    990 / 6  
 78  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok          155 (154.67)    928 / 6  
 79  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           147 (146.67)    880 / 6  
 80  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa           137 (136.50)    819 / 6  
 81  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 82  Michał Kubic             Miechów            116 (115.83)    695 / 6  
 83  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów             116 (115.67)    694 / 6  
 84  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator              111 (111.17)    667 / 6  
 85  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec             109 (108.67)    652 / 6  
 86  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław            103 (103.00)    618 / 6  
 87  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów            101 (101.17)    607 / 6  
 88  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin            97 ( 96.83)    581 / 6  
 89  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator               93 ( 92.83)    557 / 6  
 90  Janusz Czerwik           Zator               77 ( 77.00)    462 / 6  
 91  Anna Kania               Sandomierz          56 ( 55.50)    333 / 6  
 92  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             125 (125.20)    626 / 5  
 93  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator              110 (110.00)    550 / 5  
 94  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 95  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków              94 ( 94.00)    470 / 5  
 96  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 97  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów             75 ( 75.00)    375 / 5  
 98  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia             75 ( 75.00)    375 / 5  
 99  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków              62 ( 62.00)    310 / 5  
100  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
101  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin            82 ( 82.25)    329 / 4  
102  Izabela Klimała          Kraków              82 ( 81.50)    326 / 4  
103  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
104  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
105  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
106  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków           125 (124.67)    374 / 3  
107  Paweł Ochot              Katowice           118 (117.67)    353 / 3  
108  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków              92 ( 91.67)    275 / 3  
109  Dorota Kraj              Kraków              60 ( 60.00)    180 / 3  
110  Michał Struś             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
111  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek         58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
112  Roman Figiel             Zawichost          123 (123.00)    246 / 2  
113  Halina Getinger          Kraków             113 (113.00)    226 / 2  
114  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków              68 ( 68.00)    136 / 2  
115  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków              65 ( 64.50)    129 / 2  
116  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
117  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    118 / 2  
118  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
119  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
120  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków              52 ( 51.50)    103 / 2  
121  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
122  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
123  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
124  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
125  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
126  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
127  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

 


  1  Justyna Fugiel          139 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    7  Daniel Czernatowicz    115   -  373:475    65
   2    4    5  Arkadiusz Biegun       119   +  456:317   169
   3    3    4  Agnieszka Krupka       121   -  347:365    71
   4    4    3  Grzegorz Wilk          127   +  410:370   177
   5    2   11  Maciej Chmielowski     100   +  414:335   150
   6    2   14  Paweł Jędryka          111   +  415:352   161
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 132.17


  2  Kamil Górka             136 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    8  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  554:245   163
   2    1    6  Przemysław Herdzina    118   -  387:393    68
   3    2   10  Jan Kozłowski          102   +  434:241   152
   4    2   11  Maciej Chmielowski     100   -  329:419    50
   5    3   17  Tomasz Ciejka          123   +  440:424   173
   6    1    6  Przemysław Herdzina    118   +  400:367   168
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 129.00


  3  Grzegorz Wilk           127 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    9  Katarzyna Klimała      105   +  342:337   155
   2    2    7  Daniel Czernatowicz    115   +  383:317   165
   3    1    6  Przemysław Herdzina    118   -  311:520    68
   4    4    1  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  370:410    89
   5    4   14  Paweł Jędryka          111   -  353:404    61
   6    5   16  Justyna Woszczyna      100   +  430:285   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 114.67


  4  Agnieszka Krupka        121 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   10  Jan Kozłowski          102   -  302:399    52
   2    7    8  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  345:289   163
   3    3    1  Justyna Fugiel         139   +  365:347   189
   4    1    6  Przemysław Herdzina    118   -  309:409    68
   5    5   15  Przemysław Drochomirecki 105   -  345:454    55
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 105.40


  5  Arkadiusz Biegun        119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   12  Bożena Matysiak        100   +  385:258   150
   2    4    1  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  317:456    89
   3    4    7  Daniel Czernatowicz    115   +  399:362   165
   4    3   10  Jan Kozłowski          102   -  436:437    52
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 114.00


  6  Przemysław Herdzina     118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   13  Małgorzata Sikora      100   +  364:253   150
   2    1    2  Kamil Górka            136   +  393:387   186
   3    1    3  Grzegorz Wilk          127   +  520:311   177
   4    1    4  Agnieszka Krupka       121   +  409:309   171
   5    1   10  Jan Kozłowski          102   +  418:347   152
   6    1    2  Kamil Górka            136   -  367:400    86
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 153.67


  7  Daniel Czernatowicz     115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         139   +  475:373   189
   2    2    3  Grzegorz Wilk          127   -  317:383    77
   3    4    5  Arkadiusz Biegun       119   -  362:399    69
   4    5   14  Paweł Jędryka          111   -  278:376    61
   5    6   16  Justyna Woszczyna      100   +  391:318   150
   6    4   15  Przemysław Drochomirecki 105   +  499:306   155
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.83


  8  Jerzy Matyasik          113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            136   -  245:554    86
   2    7    4  Agnieszka Krupka       121   -  289:345    71
   3    7   12  Bożena Matysiak        100   -  323:401    50
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 69.00


  9  Katarzyna Klimała       105 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Grzegorz Wilk          127   -  337:342    77
   2    6   13  Małgorzata Sikora      100   +  368:249   150
   3    6   15  Przemysław Drochomirecki 105   -  301:404    55
   4    7   17  Tomasz Ciejka          123   -  275:405    73
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 88.75


 10  Jan Kozłowski           102 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Agnieszka Krupka       121   +  399:302   171
   2    3   11  Maciej Chmielowski     100   +  355:316   150
   3    2    2  Kamil Górka            136   -  241:434    86
   4    3    5  Arkadiusz Biegun       119   +  437:436   169
   5    1    6  Przemysław Herdzina    118   -  347:418    68
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 128.80


 11  Maciej Chmielowski      100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3   10  Jan Kozłowski          102   -  316:355    52
   3    5   14  Paweł Jędryka          111   +  341:320   161
   4    2    2  Kamil Górka            136   +  419:329   186
   5    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  335:414    89
   6    3   17  Tomasz Ciejka          123   +  463:402   173
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 132.20


 12  Bożena Matysiak         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Arkadiusz Biegun       119   -  258:385    69
   2    5   14  Paweł Jędryka          111   -  247:383    61
   3    7    8  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  401:323   163
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 97.67


 13  Małgorzata Sikora       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Przemysław Herdzina    118   -  253:364    68
   2    6    9  Katarzyna Klimała      105   -  249:368    55
   3    8   16  Justyna Woszczyna      100   +  351:317   150
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 91.00


 14  Paweł Jędryka           111 Tarnów            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5   12  Bożena Matysiak        100   +  383:247   150
   3    5   11  Maciej Chmielowski     100   -  320:341    50
   4    5    7  Daniel Czernatowicz    115   +  376:278   165
   5    4    3  Grzegorz Wilk          127   +  404:353   177
   6    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         139   -  352:415    89
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 126.20


 15  Przemysław Drochomirecki 105 Opole             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    6    9  Katarzyna Klimała      105   +  404:301   155
   4    6   16  Justyna Woszczyna      100   -  339:373    50
   5    5    4  Agnieszka Krupka       121   +  454:345   171
   6    4    7  Daniel Czernatowicz    115   -  306:499    65
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 110.25


 16  Justyna Woszczyna       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    8   13  Małgorzata Sikora      100   -  317:351    50
   4    6   15  Przemysław Drochomirecki 105   +  373:339   155
   5    6    7  Daniel Czernatowicz    115   -  318:391    65
   6    5    3  Grzegorz Wilk          127   -  285:430    77
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 86.75


 17  Tomasz Ciejka           123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    7    9  Katarzyna Klimała      105   +  405:275   155
   5    3    2  Kamil Górka            136   -  424:440    86
   6    3   11  Maciej Chmielowski     100   -  402:463    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 97.00