Numer turnieju: 149
Data: 24 listopada 2005


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Łukasz Bobowski         116 Suchedniów          2748  6.0
  2.Justyna Fugiel          135 Sandomierz          2883  5.0
  3.Andrzej Rakoczy         124 Kraków              2829  5.0
  4.Łukasz Bryła            118 Mielec              2624  4.0
  5.Daniel Czernatowicz     117 Kraków              2608  3.5
  6.Mariusz Grodek          100 Olsztyn             2476  3.5
  7.Przemysław Herdzina     124 Kraków              2584  3.0
  8.Grzegorz Wilk           127 Kraków              2013  3.0
  9.Artur Irzyk             135 Kraków              2405  2.5
 10.Filip Klar              130 Mielec              2329  2.0
 11.Jerzy Matyasik          113 Kraków              1289  2.0
 12.Katarzyna Klimała       106 Kraków              2191  1.0
 13.Małgorzata Sikora       100 Kraków              1615  1.0
    

 

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             138 (137.98)  13798 / 100
  2  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         135 (135.26)  13526 / 100
  3  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             134 (134.19)  13419 / 100
  4  Mariusz Wrze¶niewski     Warszawa           132 (132.16)   2511 / 19 
  5  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           129 (129.20)   5297 / 41 
  6  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             129 (128.80)  12880 / 100
  7  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             128 (127.80)  12780 / 100
  8  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             125 (125.29)  12529 / 100
  9  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             124 (123.65)  12365 / 100
 10  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             123 (123.42)  12342 / 100
 11  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             123 (122.61)  12261 / 100
 12  Iwona Baran              Kraków             123 (122.56)  12256 / 100
 13  Filip Klar               Mielec             121 (120.81)   3745 / 31 
 14  Damian Krężel            Mielec             121 (120.59)   8321 / 69 
 15  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             120 (119.87)  11987 / 100
 16  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          119 (119.34)  11934 / 100
 17  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             119 (118.97)  11897 / 100
 18  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             118 (118.48)  11848 / 100
 19  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków             118 (118.15)  11815 / 100
 20  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         117 (117.18)  11718 / 100
 21  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             116 (116.37)  11637 / 100
 22  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             116 (116.33)  11633 / 100
 23  Krzysztof Le¶niak        Kraków             116 (115.95)  11595 / 100
 24  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             113 (113.22)  11322 / 100
 25  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             113 (112.76)  11276 / 100
 26  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             112 (112.15)  11215 / 100
 27  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             111 (110.80)  11080 / 100
 28  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          111 (110.77)  10966 / 99 
 29  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           109 (108.95)   8607 / 79 
 30  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             107 (107.44)  10744 / 100
 31  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.23)   2359 / 22 
 32  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole              107 (107.08)  10708 / 100
 33  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             106 (106.08)  10608 / 100
 34  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             104 (104.46)  10446 / 100
 35  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      104 (103.93)   4261 / 41 
 36  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów             102 (102.45)   4098 / 40 
 37  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             102 (102.37)   6040 / 59 
 38  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            102 (101.96)   2345 / 23 
 39  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków              95 ( 95.48)   9548 / 100
 40  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 41  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              94 ( 93.65)   1592 / 17 
 42  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              92 ( 92.42)   6192 / 67 
 43  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno               92 ( 92.18)   2581 / 28 
 44  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              91 ( 90.57)   2083 / 23 
 45  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy               90 ( 90.39)   6418 / 71 
 46  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          90 ( 90.28)   5778 / 64 
 47  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          90 ( 89.75)   5385 / 60 
 48  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              88 ( 88.10)   8810 / 100
 49  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 50  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              84 ( 83.69)   5356 / 64 
 51  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz          83 ( 83.38)   2418 / 29 
 52  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ           82 ( 82.18)   1808 / 22 
 53  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 
 54  Ewa Latoń                Kraków              79 ( 78.71)   3227 / 41 
 55  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              78 ( 78.19)   2033 / 26 
 56  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków              70 ( 69.64)   1741 / 25 
 57  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków              62 ( 61.94)   1115 / 18 
 58  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina             60 ( 60.29)   2291 / 38 
   
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 59  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              81 ( 81.07)   1135 / 14 
 60  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             123 (122.77)   1596 / 13 
 61  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków              92 ( 92.38)   1201 / 13 
 62  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków              99 ( 98.83)   1186 / 12 
 63  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków              82 ( 82.08)    985 / 12 
 64  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków              58 ( 58.25)    699 / 12 
 65  Mariusz Makuch           Zator              123 (123.18)   1355 / 11 
 66  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 67  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       ŁódĽ               153 (153.10)   1531 / 10 
 68  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec          106 (105.90)   1059 / 10 
 69  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 70  Jarosław Mi¶tak          Kraków              64 ( 64.20)    642 / 10 
 71  Katarzyna Karbowska      ŁódĽ                95 ( 95.00)    855 / 9  
 72  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków              62 ( 61.89)    557 / 9  
 73  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa           115 (114.75)    918 / 8  
 74  Monika ¦cisłowska        Chrzanów            77 ( 76.75)    614 / 8  
 75  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 76  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 77  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków              71 ( 71.00)    497 / 7  
 78  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice           165 (165.00)    990 / 6  
 79  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok          155 (154.67)    928 / 6  
 80  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           147 (146.67)    880 / 6  
 81  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa           137 (136.50)    819 / 6  
 82  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 83  Michał Kubic             Miechów            116 (115.83)    695 / 6  
 84  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów             116 (115.67)    694 / 6  
 85  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator              111 (111.17)    667 / 6  
 86  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec             109 (108.67)    652 / 6  
 87  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław            103 (103.00)    618 / 6  
 88  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów            101 (101.17)    607 / 6  
 89  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin            97 ( 96.83)    581 / 6  
 90  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator               93 ( 92.83)    557 / 6  
 91  Janusz Czerwik           Zator               77 ( 77.00)    462 / 6  
 92  Anna Kania               Sandomierz          56 ( 55.50)    333 / 6  
 93  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             125 (125.20)    626 / 5  
 94  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator              110 (110.00)    550 / 5  
 95  Agnieszka Ja¶kiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój   104 (103.80)    519 / 5  
 96  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 97  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków              94 ( 94.00)    470 / 5  
 98  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 99  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów             75 ( 75.00)    375 / 5  
100  Marcin Wa¶niowski        Bochnia             75 ( 75.00)    375 / 5  
101  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków              62 ( 62.00)    310 / 5  
102  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne     106 (105.50)    422 / 4  
103  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
104  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin            82 ( 82.25)    329 / 4  
105  Izabela Klimała          Kraków              82 ( 81.50)    326 / 4  
106  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała       69 ( 68.50)    274 / 4  
107  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń              69 ( 68.50)    274 / 4  
108  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
109  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
110  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
111  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków           125 (124.67)    374 / 3  
112  Paweł Ochot              Katowice           118 (117.67)    353 / 3  
113  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków              92 ( 91.67)    275 / 3  
114  Maciej Marzec            Kraków              64 ( 64.00)    192 / 3  
115  Dorota Kraj              Kraków              60 ( 60.00)    180 / 3  
116  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
117  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek         58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
118  Roman Figiel             Zawichost          123 (123.00)    246 / 2  
119  Halina Getinger          Kraków             113 (113.00)    226 / 2  
120  Przemysław ¦lizowski     Kraków              68 ( 68.00)    136 / 2  
121  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków              65 ( 64.50)    129 / 2  
122  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
123  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    118 / 2  
124  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
125  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
126  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków              52 ( 51.50)    103 / 2  
127  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
128  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
129  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
130  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
131  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
132  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
133  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

 


  1  Artur Irzyk             135 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Łukasz Bryła           118   -  282:465    68
   2            PAUZA
   3    5   11  Filip Klar             130   +  460:357   180
   4    2    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        124   -  332:357    74
   5    5    9  Katarzyna Klimała      106   +  358:307   156
   6    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  304:487    85
   7    4   10  Mariusz Grodek         100   -  369:372    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 102.17


  2  Justyna Fugiel          135 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Daniel Czernatowicz    117   +  360:339   167
   2    2    8  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  428:349   163
   3    2    5  Łukasz Bryła           118   +  394:317   168
   4    1    7  Łukasz Bobowski        116   -  384:394    66
   5    2    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        124   -  339:448    74
   6    3    1  Artur Irzyk            135   +  487:304   185
   7    2    6  Daniel Czernatowicz    117   +  491:323   167
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 141.43


  3  Przemysław Herdzina     124 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Jerzy Matyasik         113   -  306:459    63
   2    5    6  Daniel Czernatowicz    117   +  355:204   167
   3    3   13  Grzegorz Wilk          127   +  526:274   177
   4    3    5  Łukasz Bryła           118   -  315:375    68
   5    4   11  Filip Klar             130   +  445:291   180
   6    2    7  Łukasz Bobowski        116   -  323:432    66
   7    3    5  Łukasz Bryła           118   -  314:324    68
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 112.71


  4  Andrzej Rakoczy         124 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    9  Katarzyna Klimała      106   +  449:318   156
   2    3   10  Mariusz Grodek         100   +  448:303   150
   3    1    7  Łukasz Bobowski        116   -  361:395    66
   4    2    1  Artur Irzyk            135   +  357:332   185
   5    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         135   +  448:339   185
   6    1   13  Grzegorz Wilk          127   +  428:357   177
   7    1    7  Łukasz Bobowski        116   -  338:368    66
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.71


  5  Łukasz Bryła            118 Mielec            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Artur Irzyk            135   +  465:282   185
   2    1    7  Łukasz Bobowski        116   -  366:408    66
   3    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  317:394    85
   4    3    3  Przemysław Herdzina    124   +  375:315   174
   5    3    6  Daniel Czernatowicz    117   -  375:471    67
   6    5   12  Małgorzata Sikora      100   +  402:356   150
   7    3    3  Przemysław Herdzina    124   +  324:314   174
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 128.71


  6  Daniel Czernatowicz     117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  339:360    85
   2    5    3  Przemysław Herdzina    124   -  204:355    74
   3            PAUZA
   4    6   12  Małgorzata Sikora      100   +  468:295   150
   5    3    5  Łukasz Bryła           118   +  471:375   168
   6    4    9  Katarzyna Klimała      106   +  503:302   156
   7    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  323:491    85
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.67


  7  Łukasz Bobowski         116 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3   11  Filip Klar             130   +  371:328   180
   2    1    5  Łukasz Bryła           118   +  408:366   168
   3    1    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        124   +  395:361   174
   4    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         135   +  394:384   185
   5    1   13  Grzegorz Wilk          127   -  380:419    77
   6    2    3  Przemysław Herdzina    124   +  432:323   174
   7    1    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        124   +  368:338   174
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 161.71


  8  Jerzy Matyasik          113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    3  Przemysław Herdzina    124   +  459:306   174
   2    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  349:428    85
   3    4   10  Mariusz Grodek         100   +  481:422   150
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
   7            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 136.33


  9  Katarzyna Klimała       106 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        124   -  318:449    74
   2    4   13  Grzegorz Wilk          127   -  313:471    77
   3    6   12  Małgorzata Sikora      100   -  322:325    50
   4    5   11  Filip Klar             130   +  371:234   180
   5    5    1  Artur Irzyk            135   -  307:358    85
   6    4    6  Daniel Czernatowicz    117   -  302:503    67
   7    5   11  Filip Klar             130   -  258:406    80
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 87.57


 10  Mariusz Grodek          100 Olsztyn           

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        124   -  303:448    74
   3    4    8  Jerzy Matyasik         113   -  422:481    63
   4    4   13  Grzegorz Wilk          127   -  221:492    77
   5    6   12  Małgorzata Sikora      100   +  407:308   150
   6    6   11  Filip Klar             130   +  451:305   180
   7    4    1  Artur Irzyk            135   +  372:369   185
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.50


 11  Filip Klar              130 Mielec            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Łukasz Bobowski        116   -  328:371    66
   2    6   12  Małgorzata Sikora      100   +  408:331   150
   3    5    1  Artur Irzyk            135   -  357:460    85
   4    5    9  Katarzyna Klimała      106   -  234:371    56
   5    4    3  Przemysław Herdzina    124   -  291:445    74
   6    6   10  Mariusz Grodek         100   -  305:451    50
   7    5    9  Katarzyna Klimała      106   +  406:258   156
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 91.00


 12  Małgorzata Sikora       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6   11  Filip Klar             130   -  331:408    80
   3    6    9  Katarzyna Klimała      106   +  325:322   156
   4    6    6  Daniel Czernatowicz    117   -  295:468    67
   5    6   10  Mariusz Grodek         100   -  308:407    50
   6    5    5  Łukasz Bryła           118   -  356:402    68
   7            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 84.20


 13  Grzegorz Wilk           127 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    9  Katarzyna Klimała      106   +  471:313   156
   3    3    3  Przemysław Herdzina    124   -  274:526    74
   4    4   10  Mariusz Grodek         100   +  492:221   150
   5    1    7  Łukasz Bobowski        116   +  419:380   166
   6    1    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        124   -  357:428    74
   7            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.00