Numer turnieju: 15
Data: 27 lutego 2003

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             126 Łęczna              2768  5.5
  2.Andrzej Rakoczy         116 Kraków              2967  5.0
  3.Grzegorz Matysiak       119 Kraków              2534  5.0
  4.Marcin Figiel           102 Zawichost           2506  4.0
  5.Justyna Fugiel          107 Sandomierz          2498  3.5
  6.Wojciech Więcek         118 Kraków              1618  3.0
  7.Sławomir Kucia          113 Kraków              2482  2.5
  8.Bożena Matysiak         103 Kraków              2099  2.5
  9.Marta Dobrzańska        100 Kraków              1973  2.0
 10.Iwona Baran             100 Kraków              2226  1.5
 11.Lech Rawski             100 Kraków               625  0.0

 

RANKING

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             129 (128.57)   7714 / 60 
  2  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             125 (125.08)   7505 / 60 
  3  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             121 (121.13)   7268 / 60 
  4  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             117 (117.12)   6559 / 56 
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             113 (112.73)   6764 / 60 
  6  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         109 (109.37)   6562 / 60 
  7  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
  8  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          105 (105.32)   4634 / 44 
  9  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      101 (100.79)   1411 / 14 
 10  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             101 (100.67)   6040 / 60 
 11  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 12  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 13  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane            95 ( 94.57)   2175 / 23 
 14  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              92 ( 91.85)   3031 / 33 
 15  Iwona Baran              Kraków              89 ( 88.73)   4969 / 56 
 16  Lech Rawski              Kraków              72 ( 72.35)   1230 / 17 
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               71 ( 70.75)    566 / 8  
 18  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 19  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             146 (145.86)   1021 / 7  
 20  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          50 ( 50.00)    350 / 7  
 21  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 22  Artur Irzyk              Kraków              84 ( 84.33)    253 / 3  
 23  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 24  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  

 

  1  Grzegorz Matysiak       119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Bożena Matysiak        103   +  353:262   153
   2    2    7  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  355:348   150
   3    1    2  Andrzej Rakoczy        116   -  356:425    66
   4    2    6  Marcin Figiel          102   -  327:388    52
   5    3    3  Sławomir Kucia         113   +  403:338   163
   6    4    8  Iwona Baran            100   +  370:321   150
   7    2    6  Marcin Figiel          102   +  370:362   152


  2  Andrzej Rakoczy         116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Marcin Figiel          102   +  531:337   152
   2    1    4  Justyna Fugiel         107   +  454:350   157
   3    1    1  Grzegorz Matysiak      119   +  425:356   169
   4    1    7  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  435:303   150
   5    1    9  Kamil Górka            126   -  339:404    76
   6    1    5  Bożena Matysiak        103   +  448:239   153
   7    1    9  Kamil Górka            126   -  335:473    76


  3  Sławomir Kucia          113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Marta Dobrzańska       100   -  275:421    50
   2    4    8  Iwona Baran            100   +  392:352   150
   3    3    6  Marcin Figiel          102   -  355:392    52
   4    4   10  Wojciech Więcek        118   +  476:294   168
   5    3    1  Grzegorz Matysiak      119   -  338:403    69
   6    3    9  Kamil Górka            126   -  446:449    76
   7            PAUZA


  4  Justyna Fugiel          107 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Iwona Baran            100   +  482:308   150
   2    1    2  Andrzej Rakoczy        116   -  350:454    66
   3    2    7  Marta Dobrzańska       100   -  288:385    50
   4    3    9  Kamil Górka            126   -  389:440    76
   5            PAUZA
   6    2    6  Marcin Figiel          102   +  332:289   152
   7    3    5  Bożena Matysiak        103   +  457:380   153


  5  Bożena Matysiak         103 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Grzegorz Matysiak      119   -  262:353    69
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    9  Kamil Górka            126   -  276:464    76
   4    5   11  Lech Rawski            100   +  360:292   150
   5    4   10  Wojciech Więcek        118   +  382:252   168
   6    1    2  Andrzej Rakoczy        116   -  239:448    66
   7    3    4  Justyna Fugiel         107   -  380:457    57


  6  Marcin Figiel           102 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Andrzej Rakoczy        116   -  337:531    66
   2    3    9  Kamil Górka            126   +  364:338   176
   3    3    3  Sławomir Kucia         113   +  392:355   163
   4    2    1  Grzegorz Matysiak      119   +  388:327   169
   5    2    7  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  374:287   150
   6    2    4  Justyna Fugiel         107   -  289:332    57
   7    2    1  Grzegorz Matysiak      119   -  362:370    69


  7  Marta Dobrzańska        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Sławomir Kucia         113   +  421:275   163
   2    2    1  Grzegorz Matysiak      119   -  348:355    69
   3    2    4  Justyna Fugiel         107   +  385:288   157
   4    1    2  Andrzej Rakoczy        116   -  303:435    66
   5    2    6  Marcin Figiel          102   -  287:374    52
   6    5   10  Wojciech Więcek        118   -  229:306    68
   7            PAUZA


  8  Iwona Baran             100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Justyna Fugiel         107   -  308:482    57
   2    4    3  Sławomir Kucia         113   -  352:392    63
   3    5   10  Wojciech Więcek        118   -  370:394    68
   4            PAUZA
   5    5   11  Lech Rawski            100   +  383:333   150
   6    4    1  Grzegorz Matysiak      119   -  321:370    69
   7    4   10  Wojciech Więcek        118   -  292:372    68


  9  Kamil Górka             126 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    6  Marcin Figiel          102   -  338:364    52
   3    4    5  Bożena Matysiak        103   +  464:276   153
   4    3    4  Justyna Fugiel         107   +  440:389   157
   5    1    2  Andrzej Rakoczy        116   +  404:339   166
   6    3    3  Sławomir Kucia         113   +  449:446   163
   7    1    2  Andrzej Rakoczy        116   +  473:335   166


 10  Wojciech Więcek         118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    8  Iwona Baran            100   +  394:370   150
   4    4    3  Sławomir Kucia         113   -  294:476    63
   5    4    5  Bożena Matysiak        103   -  252:382    53
   6    5    7  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  306:229   150
   7    4    8  Iwona Baran            100   +  372:292   150


 11  Lech Rawski             100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    5    5  Bożena Matysiak        103   -  292:360    53
   5    5    8  Iwona Baran            100   -  333:383    50
   6            PAUZA
   7            PAUZA