Numer turnieju: 156
Data: 12 stycznia 2006


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Justyna Fugiel          134 Sandomierz          2584  5.0
  2.Przemysław Herdzina     128 Kraków              2359  4.0
  3.Artur Irzyk             131 Kraków              2359  4.0
  4.Łukasz Bryła            116 Mielec              2253  4.0
  5.Andrzej Rakoczy         126 Kraków              2196  4.0
  6.Kamil Górka             138 Łęczna              2375  3.0
  7.Łukasz Bobowski         120 Suchedniów          2105  3.0
  8.Tomasz Ciejka           122 Kraków              2041  3.0
  9.Katarzyna Klimała       107 Kraków              2056  2.0
 10.Mariusz Grodek          100 Olsztyn             1984  1.5
 11.Daniel Czernatowicz     118 Kraków              1945  1.5
 12.Grzegorz Wilk           129 Kraków              1091  1.0
 13.Agnieszka Krupka        121 Krosno              1072  1.0
 14.Jan Kozłowski           107 Kraków               752  1.0
 15.Jolanta Mierzwa         100 Kraków               816  0.5
    

 

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             137 (136.96)  13696 / 100
  2  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         136 (135.92)  13592 / 100
  3  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             133 (132.87)  13287 / 100
  4  Mariusz Wrze¶niewski     Warszawa           132 (132.16)   2511 / 19 
  5  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             130 (130.14)  13014 / 100
  6  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           129 (129.20)   5297 / 41 
  7  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             129 (128.80)  12880 / 100
  8  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             128 (127.95)  12795 / 100
  9  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             127 (127.24)  12724 / 100
 10  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             124 (123.65)  12365 / 100
 11  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             123 (123.21)  12321 / 100
 12  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             123 (122.83)  12283 / 100
 13  Iwona Baran              Kraków             123 (122.56)  12256 / 100
 14  Filip Klar               Mielec             121 (120.81)   3745 / 31 
 15  Damian Krężel            Mielec             121 (120.59)   8321 / 69 
 16  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             120 (119.87)  11987 / 100
 17  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          119 (119.34)  11934 / 100
 18  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         118 (118.21)  11821 / 100
 19  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             116 (116.33)  11633 / 100
 20  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             116 (116.11)  11611 / 100
 21  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków             116 (116.08)  11608 / 100
 22  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             116 (116.08)  11608 / 100
 23  Krzysztof Le¶niak        Kraków             116 (115.95)  11595 / 100
 24  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             114 (114.07)  11407 / 100
 25  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             113 (113.22)  11322 / 100
 26  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             112 (112.15)  11215 / 100
 27  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             111 (110.80)  11080 / 100
 28  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          111 (110.77)  10966 / 99 
 29  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           109 (108.95)   8607 / 79 
 30  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             107 (107.45)  10745 / 100
 31  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.23)   2359 / 22 
 32  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole              107 (107.08)  10708 / 100
 33  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             107 (106.90)  10690 / 100
 34  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             107 (106.69)  10669 / 100
 35  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      104 (103.93)   4261 / 41 
 36  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów             102 (102.45)   4098 / 40 
 37  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             102 (102.37)   6040 / 59 
 38  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn             99 ( 98.69)   5033 / 51 
 39  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków              95 ( 95.48)   9548 / 100
 40  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 41  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              94 ( 93.65)   1592 / 17 
 42  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              92 ( 92.42)   6192 / 67 
 43  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno               92 ( 92.18)   2581 / 28 
 44  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              91 ( 90.57)   2083 / 23 
 45  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy               90 ( 90.39)   6418 / 71 
 46  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          90 ( 90.28)   5778 / 64 
 47  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          90 ( 89.75)   5385 / 60 
 48  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              89 ( 88.71)   8871 / 100
 49  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 50  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              84 ( 83.69)   5356 / 64 
 51  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz          83 ( 83.38)   2418 / 29 
 52  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ           82 ( 82.18)   1808 / 22 
 53  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 
 54  Ewa Latoń                Kraków              79 ( 78.71)   3227 / 41 
 55  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              78 ( 78.19)   2033 / 26 
 56  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków              70 ( 69.64)   1741 / 25 
 57  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków              62 ( 61.94)   1115 / 18 
 58  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina             60 ( 60.29)   2291 / 38 
   
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 59  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              81 ( 81.07)   1135 / 14 
 60  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             123 (122.77)   1596 / 13 
 61  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków              92 ( 92.38)   1201 / 13 
 62  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków              99 ( 98.83)   1186 / 12 
 63  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków              82 ( 82.08)    985 / 12 
 64  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków              58 ( 58.25)    699 / 12 
 65  Mariusz Makuch           Zator              123 (123.18)   1355 / 11 
 66  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 67  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       ŁódĽ               153 (153.10)   1531 / 10 
 68  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec          106 (105.90)   1059 / 10 
 69  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 70  Jarosław Mi¶tak          Kraków              64 ( 64.20)    642 / 10 
 71  Katarzyna Karbowska      ŁódĽ                95 ( 95.00)    855 / 9  
 72  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków              62 ( 61.89)    557 / 9  
 73  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa           115 (114.75)    918 / 8  
 74  Monika ¦cisłowska        Chrzanów            77 ( 76.75)    614 / 8  
 75  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 76  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 77  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków              71 ( 71.00)    497 / 7  
 78  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice           165 (165.00)    990 / 6  
 79  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok          155 (154.67)    928 / 6  
 80  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           147 (146.67)    880 / 6  
 81  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa           137 (136.50)    819 / 6  
 82  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 83  Michał Kubic             Miechów            116 (115.83)    695 / 6  
 84  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów             116 (115.67)    694 / 6  
 85  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator              111 (111.17)    667 / 6  
 86  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec             109 (108.67)    652 / 6  
 87  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław            103 (103.00)    618 / 6  
 88  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów            101 (101.17)    607 / 6  
 89  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin            97 ( 96.83)    581 / 6  
 90  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator               93 ( 92.83)    557 / 6  
 91  Janusz Czerwik           Zator               77 ( 77.00)    462 / 6  
 92  Anna Kania               Sandomierz          56 ( 55.50)    333 / 6  
 93  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             125 (125.20)    626 / 5  
 94  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator              110 (110.00)    550 / 5  
 95  Agnieszka Ja¶kiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój   104 (103.80)    519 / 5  
 96  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 97  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków              94 ( 94.00)    470 / 5  
 98  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 99  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów             75 ( 75.00)    375 / 5  
100  Marcin Wa¶niowski        Bochnia             75 ( 75.00)    375 / 5  
101  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków              74 ( 73.60)    368 / 5  
102  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków              62 ( 62.00)    310 / 5  
103  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne     106 (105.50)    422 / 4  
104  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
105  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin            82 ( 82.25)    329 / 4  
106  Izabela Klimała          Kraków              82 ( 81.50)    326 / 4  
107  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała       69 ( 68.50)    274 / 4  
108  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń              69 ( 68.50)    274 / 4  
109  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
110  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
111  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
112  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków           125 (124.67)    374 / 3  
113  Paweł Ochot              Katowice           118 (117.67)    353 / 3  
114  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków              92 ( 91.67)    275 / 3  
115  Maciej Marzec            Kraków              64 ( 64.00)    192 / 3  
116  Dorota Kraj              Kraków              60 ( 60.00)    180 / 3  
117  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
118  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek         58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
119  Roman Figiel             Zawichost          123 (123.00)    246 / 2  
120  Halina Getinger          Kraków             113 (113.00)    226 / 2  
121  Przemysław ¦lizowski     Kraków              68 ( 68.00)    136 / 2  
122  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków              65 ( 64.50)    129 / 2  
123  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
124  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    118 / 2  
125  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
126  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
127  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków              52 ( 51.50)    103 / 2  
128  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
129  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
130  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
131  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
132  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
133  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
134  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

 


  1  Kamil Górka             138 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Tomasz Ciejka          122   +  386:343   172
   2    1    3  Artur Irzyk            131   -  325:430    81
   3    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  328:394    84
   4    5   13  Mariusz Grodek         100   +  416:371   150
   5    3    8  Łukasz Bobowski        120   +  540:258   170
   6    3   12  Andrzej Rakoczy        126   -  380:417    76
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.17


  2  Justyna Fugiel          134 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Agnieszka Krupka       121   +  425:322   171
   2    2   12  Andrzej Rakoczy        126   -  401:436    76
   3    3    1  Kamil Górka            138   +  394:328   188
   4    4    8  Łukasz Bobowski        120   +  427:266   170
   5    1   10  Łukasz Bryła           116   +  424:298   166
   6    1    5  Przemysław Herdzina    128   +  513:270   178
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 158.17


  3  Artur Irzyk             131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Łukasz Bobowski        120   +  441:326   170
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            138   +  430:325   188
   3    1   10  Łukasz Bryła           116   -  367:409    66
   4    3   11  Katarzyna Klimała      107   +  432:300   157
   5    2    5  Przemysław Herdzina    128   -  331:348    78
   6    2   10  Łukasz Bryła           116   +  358:302   166
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 137.50


  4  Grzegorz Wilk           129 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Daniel Czernatowicz    118   +  405:317   168
   2    4    5  Przemysław Herdzina    128   -  316:493    78
   3    5   14  Jan Kozłowski          107   -  370:412    57
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 101.00


  5  Przemysław Herdzina     128 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Łukasz Bryła           116   -  409:415    66
   2    4    4  Grzegorz Wilk          129   +  493:316   179
   3    2   12  Andrzej Rakoczy        126   +  403:323   176
   4    2    6  Tomasz Ciejka          122   +  436:246   172
   5    2    3  Artur Irzyk            131   +  348:331   181
   6    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  270:513    84
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 143.00


  6  Tomasz Ciejka           122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            138   -  343:386    88
   2    6    9  Daniel Czernatowicz    118   +  330:316   168
   3    4    7  Agnieszka Krupka       121   +  436:309   171
   4    2    5  Przemysław Herdzina    128   -  246:436    78
   5    4   12  Andrzej Rakoczy        126   -  319:372    76
   6    4   11  Katarzyna Klimała      107   +  367:301   157
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.00


  7  Agnieszka Krupka        121 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  322:425    84
   2    5   11  Katarzyna Klimała      107   +  441:273   157
   3    4    6  Tomasz Ciejka          122   -  309:436    72
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 104.33


  8  Łukasz Bobowski         120 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Artur Irzyk            131   -  326:441    81
   2    7   14  Jan Kozłowski          107   +  394:340   157
   3    6   13  Mariusz Grodek         100   +  375:317   150
   4    4    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  266:427    84
   5    3    1  Kamil Górka            138   -  258:540    88
   6    5   13  Mariusz Grodek         100   +  486:302   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.33


  9  Daniel Czernatowicz     118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Grzegorz Wilk          129   -  317:405    79
   2    6    6  Tomasz Ciejka          122   -  316:330    72
   3    7   11  Katarzyna Klimała      107   -  333:428    57
   4    6   15  Jolanta Mierzwa        100   +  339:321   150
   5    6   13  Mariusz Grodek         100   -  327:337    50
   6    6   15  Jolanta Mierzwa        100   =  313:313   100
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 84.67


 10  Łukasz Bryła            116 Mielec            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Przemysław Herdzina    128   +  415:409   178
   2    3   13  Mariusz Grodek         100   +  368:357   150
   3    1    3  Artur Irzyk            131   +  409:367   181
   4    1   12  Andrzej Rakoczy        126   +  461:288   176
   5    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  298:424    84
   6    2    3  Artur Irzyk            131   -  302:358    81
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 141.67


 11  Katarzyna Klimała       107 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Andrzej Rakoczy        126   -  346:360    76
   2    5    7  Agnieszka Krupka       121   -  273:441    71
   3    7    9  Daniel Czernatowicz    118   +  428:333   168
   4    3    3  Artur Irzyk            131   -  300:432    81
   5    5   15  Jolanta Mierzwa        100   +  408:182   150
   6    4    6  Tomasz Ciejka          122   -  301:367    72
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 103.00


 12  Andrzej Rakoczy         126 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   11  Katarzyna Klimała      107   +  360:346   157
   2    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         134   +  436:401   184
   3    2    5  Przemysław Herdzina    128   -  323:403    78
   4    1   10  Łukasz Bryła           116   -  288:461    66
   5    4    6  Tomasz Ciejka          122   +  372:319   172
   6    3    1  Kamil Górka            138   +  417:380   188
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.83


 13  Mariusz Grodek          100 Olsztyn           

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3   10  Łukasz Bryła           116   -  357:368    66
   3    6    8  Łukasz Bobowski        120   -  317:375    70
   4    5    1  Kamil Górka            138   -  371:416    88
   5    6    9  Daniel Czernatowicz    118   +  337:327   168
   6    5    8  Łukasz Bobowski        120   -  302:486    70
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 92.40


 14  Jan Kozłowski           107 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    7    8  Łukasz Bobowski        120   -  340:394    70
   3    5    4  Grzegorz Wilk          129   +  412:370   179
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.50


 15  Jolanta Mierzwa         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    6    9  Daniel Czernatowicz    118   -  321:339    68
   5    5   11  Katarzyna Klimała      107   -  182:408    57
   6    6    9  Daniel Czernatowicz    118   =  313:313   118
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 81.00