Numer turnieju: 158
Data: 26 stycznia 2006


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Artur Irzyk             135 Kraków              2434  6.0
  2.Jan Kozłowski           109 Kraków              2307  4.0
  3.Justyna Fugiel          135 Sandomierz          2185  4.0
  4.Mariusz Grodek          100 Olsztyn             2254  3.0
  5.Łukasz Bobowski         116 Suchedniów          2211  3.0
  6.Przemysław Herdzina     130 Kraków              2185  3.0
  7.Jerzy Matyasik          118 Kraków              2109  3.0
  8.Daniel Czernatowicz     116 Kraków              2382  2.0
  9.Agnieszka Krupka        122 Krosno              2144  2.0
 10.Monika Ścisłowska       100 Chrzanów            2001  2.0
 11.Andrzej Rakoczy         126 Kraków              1858  2.0
 12.Grzegorz Wilk           130 Kraków               773  2.0
 13.Paweł Jędryka           113 Tarnów              2164  1.5
 14.Małgorzata Sikora       100 Kraków               604  0.0
    

 

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             138 (138.28)  13828 / 100
  2  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             137 (136.64)  13664 / 100
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         135 (134.61)  13461 / 100
  4  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           132 (132.16)   2511 / 19 
  5  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             130 (130.28)  13028 / 100
  6  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           129 (129.20)   5297 / 41 
  7  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             129 (128.80)  12880 / 100
  8  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             128 (127.85)  12785 / 100
  9  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             125 (124.60)  12460 / 100
 10  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             124 (123.65)  12365 / 100
 11  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             123 (123.07)  12307 / 100
 12  Iwona Baran              Kraków             123 (122.56)  12256 / 100
 13  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             121 (121.13)  12113 / 100
 14  Filip Klar               Mielec             121 (120.81)   3745 / 31 
 15  Damian Krężel            Mielec             121 (120.59)   8321 / 69 
 16  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             120 (119.87)  11987 / 100
 17  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          119 (119.34)  11934 / 100
 18  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             118 (117.84)  11784 / 100
 19  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         117 (117.40)  11740 / 100
 20  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             117 (117.19)  11719 / 100
 21  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             116 (116.11)  11611 / 100
 22  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             116 (115.95)  11595 / 100
 23  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków             115 (114.53)  11453 / 100
 24  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             114 (114.07)  11407 / 100
 25  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             112 (112.17)  11217 / 100
 26  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             112 (112.15)  11215 / 100
 27  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             111 (110.80)  11080 / 100
 28  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          111 (110.77)  10966 / 99 
 29  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             110 (110.13)  11013 / 100
 30  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           109 (108.95)   8607 / 79 
 31  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.23)   2359 / 22 
 32  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole              107 (107.08)  10708 / 100
 33  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             107 (106.90)  10690 / 100
 34  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             107 (106.69)  10669 / 100
 35  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      104 (103.93)   4261 / 41 
 36  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów             102 (102.45)   4098 / 40 
 37  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             102 (102.37)   6040 / 59 
 38  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn             99 ( 99.39)   6162 / 62 
 39  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 40  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków              95 ( 94.61)   9461 / 100
 41  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              94 ( 93.65)   1592 / 17 
 42  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              92 ( 92.42)   6192 / 67 
 43  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno               92 ( 92.18)   2581 / 28 
 44  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              91 ( 90.57)   2083 / 23 
 45  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy               90 ( 90.39)   6418 / 71 
 46  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          90 ( 90.28)   5778 / 64 
 47  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          90 ( 89.75)   5385 / 60 
 48  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              88 ( 88.18)   8818 / 100
 49  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 50  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              84 ( 83.69)   5356 / 64 
 51  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz          83 ( 83.38)   2418 / 29 
 52  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ           82 ( 82.18)   1808 / 22 
 53  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 
 54  Ewa Latoń                Kraków              79 ( 78.71)   3227 / 41 
 55  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              78 ( 78.19)   2033 / 26 
 56  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków              70 ( 69.64)   1741 / 25 
 57  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków              62 ( 61.94)   1115 / 18 
 58  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina             60 ( 60.29)   2291 / 38 
   
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 59  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów            86 ( 85.93)   1203 / 14 
 60  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              81 ( 81.07)   1135 / 14 
 61  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             123 (122.77)   1596 / 13 
 62  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków              92 ( 92.38)   1201 / 13 
 63  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków              99 ( 98.83)   1186 / 12 
 64  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków              82 ( 82.08)    985 / 12 
 65  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków              58 ( 58.25)    699 / 12 
 66  Mariusz Makuch           Zator              123 (123.18)   1355 / 11 
 67  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 68  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój    91 ( 91.18)   1003 / 11 
 69  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               153 (153.10)   1531 / 10 
 70  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec          106 (105.90)   1059 / 10 
 71  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 72  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków              64 ( 64.20)    642 / 10 
 73  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                95 ( 95.00)    855 / 9  
 74  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków              62 ( 61.89)    557 / 9  
 75  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa           115 (114.75)    918 / 8  
 76  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 77  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 78  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków              71 ( 71.00)    497 / 7  
 79  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice           165 (165.00)    990 / 6  
 80  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok          155 (154.67)    928 / 6  
 81  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           147 (146.67)    880 / 6  
 82  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa           137 (136.50)    819 / 6  
 83  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 84  Michał Kubic             Miechów            116 (115.83)    695 / 6  
 85  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów             116 (115.67)    694 / 6  
 86  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator              111 (111.17)    667 / 6  
 87  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec             109 (108.67)    652 / 6  
 88  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław            103 (103.00)    618 / 6  
 89  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów            101 (101.17)    607 / 6  
 90  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin            97 ( 96.83)    581 / 6  
 91  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator               93 ( 92.83)    557 / 6  
 92  Janusz Czerwik           Zator               77 ( 77.00)    462 / 6  
 93  Anna Kania               Sandomierz          56 ( 55.50)    333 / 6  
 94  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             125 (125.20)    626 / 5  
 95  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator              110 (110.00)    550 / 5  
 96  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 97  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków              94 ( 94.00)    470 / 5  
 98  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 99  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów             75 ( 75.00)    375 / 5  
100  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia             75 ( 75.00)    375 / 5  
101  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków              74 ( 73.60)    368 / 5  
102  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków              62 ( 62.00)    310 / 5  
103  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne     106 (105.50)    422 / 4  
104  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
105  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin            82 ( 82.25)    329 / 4  
106  Izabela Klimała          Kraków              82 ( 81.50)    326 / 4  
107  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała       69 ( 68.50)    274 / 4  
108  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń              69 ( 68.50)    274 / 4  
109  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
110  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
111  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
112  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków           125 (124.67)    374 / 3  
113  Paweł Ochot              Katowice           118 (117.67)    353 / 3  
114  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna              99 ( 98.67)    296 / 3  
115  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków              92 ( 91.67)    275 / 3  
116  Maciej Marzec            Kraków              64 ( 64.00)    192 / 3  
117  Dorota Kraj              Kraków              60 ( 60.00)    180 / 3  
118  Michał Struś             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
119  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek         58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
120  Roman Figiel             Zawichost          123 (123.00)    246 / 2  
121  Halina Getinger          Kraków             113 (113.00)    226 / 2  
122  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków              68 ( 68.00)    136 / 2  
123  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków              65 ( 64.50)    129 / 2  
124  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
125  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    118 / 2  
126  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
127  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
128  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków              52 ( 51.50)    103 / 2  
129  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
130  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
131  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
132  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
133  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
134  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
135  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

 


mrozny

  1  Artur Irzyk             135 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  356:341   168
   2    1    8  Jan Kozłowski          109   +  443:319   159
   3    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         135   +  469:306   185
   4    1    3  Przemysław Herdzina    130   +  390:362   180
   5    1   12  Andrzej Rakoczy        126   +  444:310   176
   6    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         135   +  332:324   185
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 175.50


  2  Justyna Fugiel          135 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Daniel Czernatowicz    116   +  399:392   166
   2    3   11  Łukasz Bobowski        116   +  425:389   166
   3    1    1  Artur Irzyk            135   -  306:469    85
   4    3   10  Mariusz Grodek         100   +  361:330   150
   5    2    8  Jan Kozłowski          109   +  370:317   159
   6    1    1  Artur Irzyk            135   -  324:332    85
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 135.17


  3  Przemysław Herdzina     130 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Paweł Jędryka          113   +  347:314   163
   2    2   10  Mariusz Grodek         100   -  310:384    50
   3    5   11  Łukasz Bobowski        116   +  385:347   166
   4    1    1  Artur Irzyk            135   -  362:390    85
   5    5    6  Daniel Czernatowicz    116   -  362:460    66
   6    4    4  Agnieszka Krupka       122   +  419:319   172
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.00


  4  Agnieszka Krupka        122 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Jan Kozłowski          109   -  393:480    59
   2    4   12  Andrzej Rakoczy        126   -  354:467    76
   3    6    5  Jerzy Matyasik         118   -  313:378    68
   4    6   11  Łukasz Bobowski        116   +  392:268   166
   5    7   13  Małgorzata Sikora      100   +  373:311   150
   6    4    3  Przemysław Herdzina    130   -  319:419    80
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 99.83


  5  Jerzy Matyasik          118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Artur Irzyk            135   -  341:356    85
   2    6    7  Paweł Jędryka          113   -  329:430    63
   3    6    4  Agnieszka Krupka       122   +  378:313   172
   4    4    6  Daniel Czernatowicz    116   +  411:383   166
   5    4    9  Monika Ścisłowska      100   +  323:318   150
   6    2    8  Jan Kozłowski          109   -  327:376    59
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.83


  6  Daniel Czernatowicz     116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  392:399    85
   2    5    9  Monika Ścisłowska      100   -  368:371    50
   3    4    7  Paweł Jędryka          113   +  423:364   163
   4    4    5  Jerzy Matyasik         118   -  383:411    68
   5    5    3  Przemysław Herdzina    130   +  460:362   180
   6    3   10  Mariusz Grodek         100   -  356:362    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 99.33


  7  Paweł Jędryka           113 Tarnów            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Przemysław Herdzina    130   -  314:347    80
   2    6    5  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  430:329   168
   3    4    6  Daniel Czernatowicz    116   -  364:423    66
   4    5    9  Monika Ścisłowska      100   -  369:379    50
   5    6   11  Łukasz Bobowski        116   -  387:391    66
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 86.00


  8  Jan Kozłowski           109 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Agnieszka Krupka       122   +  480:393   172
   2    1    1  Artur Irzyk            135   -  319:443    85
   3    2   10  Mariusz Grodek         100   +  365:362   150
   4    2   12  Andrzej Rakoczy        126   +  450:329   176
   5    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  317:370    85
   6    2    5  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  376:327   168
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.33


  9  Monika Ścisłowska       100 Chrzanów          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Mariusz Grodek         100   -  317:429    50
   2    5    6  Daniel Czernatowicz    116   +  371:368   166
   3    3   12  Andrzej Rakoczy        126   -  375:431    76
   4    5    7  Paweł Jędryka          113   +  379:369   163
   5    4    5  Jerzy Matyasik         118   -  318:323    68
   6    5   11  Łukasz Bobowski        116   -  241:479    66
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 98.17


 10  Mariusz Grodek          100 Olsztyn           

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    9  Monika Ścisłowska      100   +  429:317   150
   2    2    3  Przemysław Herdzina    130   +  384:310   180
   3    2    8  Jan Kozłowski          109   -  362:365    59
   4    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  330:361    85
   5    3   14  Grzegorz Wilk          130   -  387:403    80
   6    3    6  Daniel Czernatowicz    116   +  362:356   166
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.00


 11  Łukasz Bobowski         116 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Andrzej Rakoczy        126   +  337:321   176
   2    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  389:425    85
   3    5    3  Przemysław Herdzina    130   -  347:385    80
   4    6    4  Agnieszka Krupka       122   -  268:392    72
   5    6    7  Paweł Jędryka          113   +  391:387   163
   6    5    9  Monika Ścisłowska      100   +  479:241   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.00


 12  Andrzej Rakoczy         126 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   11  Łukasz Bobowski        116   -  321:337    66
   2    4    4  Agnieszka Krupka       122   +  467:354   172
   3    3    9  Monika Ścisłowska      100   +  431:375   150
   4    2    8  Jan Kozłowski          109   -  329:450    59
   5    1    1  Artur Irzyk            135   -  310:444    85
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 106.40


 13  Małgorzata Sikora       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    7   14  Grzegorz Wilk          130   -  293:370    80
   5    7    4  Agnieszka Krupka       122   -  311:373    72
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 76.00


 14  Grzegorz Wilk           130 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    7   13  Małgorzata Sikora      100   +  370:293   150
   5    3   10  Mariusz Grodek         100   +  403:387   150
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 150.00