Numer turnieju: 159
Data: 2 lutego 2006


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Grzegorz Wilk           130 Kraków              2431  5.0
  2.Kamil Górka             138 Łęczna              2440  4.0
  3.Tomasz Ciejka           123 Kraków              2371  4.0
  4.Daniel Czernatowicz     115 Kraków              2365  4.0
  5.Jan Kozłowski           110 Kraków              2276  4.0
  6.Andrzej Rakoczy         125 Kraków              2158  4.0
  7.Przemysław Herdzina     128 Kraków              2293  3.0
  8.Katarzyna Klimała       107 Kraków              2167  2.5
  9.Justyna Fugiel          135 Sandomierz          2233  2.0
 10.Maciej Chmielowski      107 Kraków              2053  2.0
 11.Łukasz Bryła            116 Mielec              2072  1.5
 12.Małgorzata Sikora       100 Kraków              2010  1.5
 13.Agnieszka Krupka        121 Krosno              1462  1.0
 14.Arkadiusz Biegun        111 Kraków               338  0.0
    

 

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             139 (138.54)  13854 / 100
  2  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             137 (136.64)  13664 / 100
  3  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             133 (133.41)  13341 / 100
  4  Mariusz Wrze¶niewski     Warszawa           132 (132.16)   2511 / 19 
  5  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         132 (132.00)  13200 / 100
  6  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           129 (129.20)   5297 / 41 
  7  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             129 (128.80)  12880 / 100
  8  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             128 (128.25)  12825 / 100
  9  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             127 (126.50)  12650 / 100
 10  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             125 (124.66)  12466 / 100
 11  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             124 (123.65)  12365 / 100
 12  Iwona Baran              Kraków             123 (122.56)  12256 / 100
 13  Filip Klar               Mielec             121 (120.81)   3745 / 31 
 14  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             121 (120.65)  12065 / 100
 15  Damian Krężel            Mielec             121 (120.59)   8321 / 69 
 16  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             120 (119.87)  11987 / 100
 17  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          119 (119.34)  11934 / 100
 18  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             118 (117.84)  11784 / 100
 19  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         117 (117.40)  11740 / 100
 20  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             117 (117.19)  11719 / 100
 21  Krzysztof Le¶niak        Kraków             116 (115.95)  11595 / 100
 22  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             116 (115.77)  11577 / 100
 23  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków             115 (114.99)  11499 / 100
 24  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             114 (114.07)  11407 / 100
 25  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             113 (112.52)  11252 / 100
 26  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             112 (112.17)  11217 / 100
 27  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             112 (112.15)  11215 / 100
 28  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          111 (110.77)  10966 / 99 
 29  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             111 (110.65)  11065 / 100
 30  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           109 (108.95)   8607 / 79 
 31  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.23)   2359 / 22 
 32  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole              107 (107.08)  10708 / 100
 33  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             106 (106.42)  10642 / 100
 34  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             105 (105.19)  10519 / 100
 35  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      104 (103.93)   4261 / 41 
 36  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów             102 (102.45)   4098 / 40 
 37  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             102 (102.37)   6040 / 59 
 38  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn             99 ( 99.39)   6162 / 62 
 39  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 40  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków              95 ( 94.61)   9461 / 100
 41  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              94 ( 93.65)   1592 / 17 
 42  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              92 ( 92.42)   6192 / 67 
 43  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno               92 ( 92.18)   2581 / 28 
 44  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              91 ( 90.57)   2083 / 23 
 45  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy               90 ( 90.39)   6418 / 71 
 46  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          90 ( 90.28)   5778 / 64 
 47  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          90 ( 89.75)   5385 / 60 
 48  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              88 ( 88.19)   8819 / 100
 49  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 50  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              84 ( 83.69)   5356 / 64 
 51  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz          83 ( 83.38)   2418 / 29 
 52  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ           82 ( 82.18)   1808 / 22 
 53  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 
 54  Ewa Latoń                Kraków              79 ( 78.71)   3227 / 41 
 55  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              78 ( 78.19)   2033 / 26 
 56  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków              70 ( 69.64)   1741 / 25 
 57  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków              62 ( 61.94)   1115 / 18 
 58  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina             60 ( 60.29)   2291 / 38 
   
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 59  Monika ¦cisłowska        Chrzanów            86 ( 85.93)   1203 / 14 
 60  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              81 ( 81.07)   1135 / 14 
 61  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             123 (122.77)   1596 / 13 
 62  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków              92 ( 92.38)   1201 / 13 
 63  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków              99 ( 98.83)   1186 / 12 
 64  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków              82 ( 82.08)    985 / 12 
 65  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków              58 ( 58.25)    699 / 12 
 66  Mariusz Makuch           Zator              123 (123.18)   1355 / 11 
 67  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 68  Agnieszka Ja¶kiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój    91 ( 91.18)   1003 / 11 
 69  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       ŁódĽ               153 (153.10)   1531 / 10 
 70  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec          106 (105.90)   1059 / 10 
 71  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 72  Jarosław Mi¶tak          Kraków              64 ( 64.20)    642 / 10 
 73  Katarzyna Karbowska      ŁódĽ                95 ( 95.00)    855 / 9  
 74  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków              62 ( 61.89)    557 / 9  
 75  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa           115 (114.75)    918 / 8  
 76  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 77  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 78  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków              71 ( 71.00)    497 / 7  
 79  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice           165 (165.00)    990 / 6  
 80  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok          155 (154.67)    928 / 6  
 81  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           147 (146.67)    880 / 6  
 82  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa           137 (136.50)    819 / 6  
 83  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 84  Michał Kubic             Miechów            116 (115.83)    695 / 6  
 85  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów             116 (115.67)    694 / 6  
 86  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator              111 (111.17)    667 / 6  
 87  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec             109 (108.67)    652 / 6  
 88  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław            103 (103.00)    618 / 6  
 89  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów            101 (101.17)    607 / 6  
 90  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin            97 ( 96.83)    581 / 6  
 91  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator               93 ( 92.83)    557 / 6  
 92  Janusz Czerwik           Zator               77 ( 77.00)    462 / 6  
 93  Anna Kania               Sandomierz          56 ( 55.50)    333 / 6  
 94  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             125 (125.20)    626 / 5  
 95  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator              110 (110.00)    550 / 5  
 96  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 97  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków              94 ( 94.00)    470 / 5  
 98  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 99  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów             75 ( 75.00)    375 / 5  
100  Marcin Wa¶niowski        Bochnia             75 ( 75.00)    375 / 5  
101  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków              74 ( 73.60)    368 / 5  
102  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków              62 ( 62.00)    310 / 5  
103  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne     106 (105.50)    422 / 4  
104  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
105  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin            82 ( 82.25)    329 / 4  
106  Izabela Klimała          Kraków              82 ( 81.50)    326 / 4  
107  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała       69 ( 68.50)    274 / 4  
108  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń              69 ( 68.50)    274 / 4  
109  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
110  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
111  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
112  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków           125 (124.67)    374 / 3  
113  Paweł Ochot              Katowice           118 (117.67)    353 / 3  
114  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna              99 ( 98.67)    296 / 3  
115  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków              92 ( 91.67)    275 / 3  
116  Maciej Marzec            Kraków              64 ( 64.00)    192 / 3  
117  Dorota Kraj              Kraków              60 ( 60.00)    180 / 3  
118  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
119  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek         58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
120  Roman Figiel             Zawichost          123 (123.00)    246 / 2  
121  Halina Getinger          Kraków             113 (113.00)    226 / 2  
122  Przemysław ¦lizowski     Kraków              68 ( 68.00)    136 / 2  
123  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków              65 ( 64.50)    129 / 2  
124  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
125  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    118 / 2  
126  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
127  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
128  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków              52 ( 51.50)    103 / 2  
129  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
130  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
131  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
132  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
133  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
134  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
135  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

 


  1  Kamil Górka             138 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1   12  Agnieszka Krupka       121   +  475:382   171
   2    1    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        125   -  374:437    75
   3    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         135   +  449:306   185
   4    2    8  Daniel Czernatowicz    115   -  338:421    65
   5    3   14  Maciej Chmielowski     107   +  397:290   157
   6    2    8  Daniel Czernatowicz    115   +  407:392   165
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 136.33


  2  Justyna Fugiel          135 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Łukasz Bryła           116   +  449:303   166
   2    2    4  Przemysław Herdzina    128   +  386:375   178
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            138   -  306:449    88
   4    4    3  Grzegorz Wilk          130   -  395:443    80
   5    4    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        125   -  357:381    75
   6    4    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        125   -  340:408    75
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 110.33


  3  Grzegorz Wilk           130 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Daniel Czernatowicz    115   +  369:345   165
   2    3    6  Tomasz Ciejka          123   -  313:392    73
   3    3   12  Agnieszka Krupka       121   +  421:330   171
   4    4    2  Justyna Fugiel         135   +  443:395   185
   5    2    9  Jan Kozłowski          110   +  525:296   160
   6    1    6  Tomasz Ciejka          123   +  360:331   173
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 154.50


  4  Przemysław Herdzina     128 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Jan Kozłowski          110   +  388:377   160
   2    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  375:386    85
   3    4   14  Maciej Chmielowski     107   -  309:397    57
   4    6   10  Małgorzata Sikora      100   +  445:376   150
   5    5    7  Łukasz Bryła           116   +  371:365   166
   6    3    9  Jan Kozłowski          110   -  405:409    60
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 113.00


  5  Andrzej Rakoczy         125 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   11  Katarzyna Klimała      107   +  389:379   157
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            138   +  437:374   188
   3    2    6  Tomasz Ciejka          123   -  300:431    73
   4    3    9  Jan Kozłowski          110   -  243:389    60
   5    4    2  Justyna Fugiel         135   +  381:357   185
   6    4    2  Justyna Fugiel         135   +  408:340   185
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 141.33


  6  Tomasz Ciejka           123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   10  Małgorzata Sikora      100   +  403:312   150
   2    3    3  Grzegorz Wilk          130   +  392:313   180
   3    2    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        125   +  431:300   175
   4    1   14  Maciej Chmielowski     107   +  465:288   157
   5    1    8  Daniel Czernatowicz    115   -  349:430    65
   6    1    3  Grzegorz Wilk          130   -  331:360    80
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 134.50


  7  Łukasz Bryła            116 Mielec            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  303:449    85
   2            PAUZA
   3    6    8  Daniel Czernatowicz    115   -  343:380    65
   4    5   12  Agnieszka Krupka       121   +  398:330   171
   5    5    4  Przemysław Herdzina    128   -  365:371    78
   6    6   10  Małgorzata Sikora      100   -  363:380    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 89.80


  8  Daniel Czernatowicz     115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Grzegorz Wilk          130   -  345:369    80
   2    5   11  Katarzyna Klimała      107   +  397:387   157
   3    6    7  Łukasz Bryła           116   +  380:343   166
   4    2    1  Kamil Górka            138   +  421:338   188
   5    1    6  Tomasz Ciejka          123   +  430:349   173
   6    2    1  Kamil Górka            138   -  392:407    88
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 142.00


  9  Jan Kozłowski           110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Przemysław Herdzina    128   -  377:388    78
   2    6   10  Małgorzata Sikora      100   +  381:306   150
   3    5   11  Katarzyna Klimała      107   +  424:315   157
   4    3    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        125   +  389:243   175
   5    2    3  Grzegorz Wilk          130   -  296:525    80
   6    3    4  Przemysław Herdzina    128   +  409:405   178
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 136.33


 10  Małgorzata Sikora       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Tomasz Ciejka          123   -  312:403    73
   2    6    9  Jan Kozłowski          110   -  306:381    60
   3            PAUZA
   4    6    4  Przemysław Herdzina    128   -  376:445    78
   5    6   11  Katarzyna Klimała      107   -  336:365    57
   6    6    7  Łukasz Bryła           116   +  380:363   166
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 86.80


 11  Katarzyna Klimała       107 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        125   -  379:389    75
   2    5    8  Daniel Czernatowicz    115   -  387:397    65
   3    5    9  Jan Kozłowski          110   -  315:424    60
   4            PAUZA
   5    6   10  Małgorzata Sikora      100   +  365:336   150
   6    5   14  Maciej Chmielowski     107   +  421:341   157
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 101.40


 12  Agnieszka Krupka        121 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            138   -  382:475    88
   2    4   14  Maciej Chmielowski     107   +  420:338   157
   3    3    3  Grzegorz Wilk          130   -  330:421    80
   4    5    7  Łukasz Bryła           116   -  330:398    66
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 97.75


 13  Arkadiusz Biegun        111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   14  Maciej Chmielowski     107   -  338:399    57
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 57.00


 14  Maciej Chmielowski      107 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   13  Arkadiusz Biegun       111   +  399:338   161
   2    4   12  Agnieszka Krupka       121   -  338:420    71
   3    4    4  Przemysław Herdzina    128   +  397:309   178
   4    1    6  Tomasz Ciejka          123   -  288:465    73
   5    3    1  Kamil Górka            138   -  290:397    88
   6    5   11  Katarzyna Klimała      107   -  341:421    57
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 104.67