Numer turnieju: 16
Data: 6 marca 2003

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Justyna Fugiel          109 Sandomierz          2869  5.0
  2.Sławomir Kucia          113 Kraków              2512  5.0
  3.Kamil Górka             129 Łęczna              2755  4.0
  4.Marcin Figiel           105 Zawichost           2563  4.0
  5.Iwona Baran             100 Kraków              2226  3.5
  6.Bożena Matysiak         101 Kraków              2395  3.0
  7.Grzegorz Matysiak       125 Kraków              2103  1.5
  8.Marta Dobrzańska        100 Kraków              1783  1.5
  9.Lech Rawski             100 Kraków               704  1.0

 

RANKING

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             129 (128.70)   7722 / 60 
  2  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             121 (121.13)   7268 / 60 
  3  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             119 (118.62)   7117 / 60 
  4  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             117 (117.12)   6559 / 56 
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             117 (116.80)   7008 / 60 
  6  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         109 (109.23)   6554 / 60 
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          108 (107.65)   5490 / 51 
  8  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
  9  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             102 (102.35)   6141 / 60 
 10  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      101 (100.79)   1411 / 14 
 11  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 12  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 13  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane            95 ( 94.57)   2175 / 23 
 14  Iwona Baran              Kraków              92 ( 92.10)   5526 / 60 
 15  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              91 ( 90.97)   3457 / 38 
 16  Lech Rawski              Kraków              78 ( 78.11)   1484 / 19 
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               71 ( 70.75)    566 / 8  
 18  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 19  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             146 (145.86)   1021 / 7  
 20  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          50 ( 50.00)    350 / 7  
 21  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 22  Artur Irzyk              Kraków              84 ( 84.33)    253 / 3  
 23  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 24  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  

 

  1  Kamil Górka             129 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Marcin Figiel          105   -  344:400    55
   2    3    8  Iwona Baran            100   -  316:427    50
   3    4    7  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  393:379   150
   4    3    9  Lech Rawski            100   +  384:346   150
   5    1    4  Justyna Fugiel         109   +  370:350   159
   6    4    6  Bożena Matysiak        101   -  379:385    51
   7    2    5  Marcin Figiel          105   +  569:264   155


  2  Grzegorz Matysiak       125 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Bożena Matysiak        101   -  304:375    51
   2    4    7  Marta Dobrzańska       100   -  292:337    50
   3    3    3  Sławomir Kucia         113   -  321:357    63
   4            PAUZA
   5    4    9  Lech Rawski            100   -  287:358    50
   6    3    5  Marcin Figiel          105   -  351:415    55
   7    3    6  Bożena Matysiak        101   +  348:336   151


  3  Sławomir Kucia          113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  363:318   150
   2    2    6  Bożena Matysiak        101   -  303:370    51
   3    3    2  Grzegorz Matysiak      125   +  357:321   175
   4    1    4  Justyna Fugiel         109   +  410:373   159
   5    2    5  Marcin Figiel          105   +  389:366   155
   6    1    8  Iwona Baran            100   +  368:308   150
   7    1    4  Justyna Fugiel         109   -  322:396    59


  4  Justyna Fugiel          109 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Iwona Baran            100   +  429:344   150
   2    1    5  Marcin Figiel          105   +  452:308   155
   3    1    6  Bożena Matysiak        101   +  413:319   151
   4    1    3  Sławomir Kucia         113   -  373:410    63
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            129   -  350:370    79
   6    2    7  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  456:250   150
   7    1    3  Sławomir Kucia         113   +  396:322   163


  5  Marcin Figiel           105 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            129   +  400:344   179
   2    1    4  Justyna Fugiel         109   -  308:452    59
   3    2    8  Iwona Baran            100   +  424:262   150
   4    2    6  Bożena Matysiak        101   +  386:276   151
   5    2    3  Sławomir Kucia         113   -  366:389    63
   6    3    2  Grzegorz Matysiak      125   +  415:351   175
   7    2    1  Kamil Górka            129   -  264:569    79


  6  Bożena Matysiak         101 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Grzegorz Matysiak      125   +  375:304   175
   2    2    3  Sławomir Kucia         113   +  370:303   163
   3    1    4  Justyna Fugiel         109   -  319:413    59
   4    2    5  Marcin Figiel          105   -  276:386    55
   5    3    8  Iwona Baran            100   -  334:365    50
   6    4    1  Kamil Górka            129   +  385:379   179
   7    3    2  Grzegorz Matysiak      125   -  336:348    75


  7  Marta Dobrzańska        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Sławomir Kucia         113   -  318:363    63
   2    4    2  Grzegorz Matysiak      125   +  337:292   175
   3    4    1  Kamil Górka            129   -  379:393    79
   4    4    8  Iwona Baran            100   -  299:320    50
   5            PAUZA
   6    2    4  Justyna Fugiel         109   -  250:456    59
   7            PAUZA


  8  Iwona Baran             100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Justyna Fugiel         109   -  344:429    59
   2    3    1  Kamil Górka            129   +  427:316   179
   3    2    5  Marcin Figiel          105   -  262:424    55
   4    4    7  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  320:299   150
   5    3    6  Bożena Matysiak        101   +  365:334   151
   6    1    3  Sławomir Kucia         113   -  308:368    63
   7            PAUZA


  9  Lech Rawski             100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    3    1  Kamil Górka            129   -  346:384    79
   5    4    2  Grzegorz Matysiak      125   +  358:287   175
   6            PAUZA
   7            PAUZA