Numer turnieju: 160
Data: 9 lutego 2006


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             139 Łęczna              2346  5.0
  2.Justyna Fugiel          132 Sandomierz          2176  3.5
  3.Andrzej Rakoczy         128 Kraków              2366  3.0
  4.Grzegorz Wilk           133 Kraków              2273  3.0
  5.Paweł Jędryka           112 Tarnów              2180  2.5
  6.Przemysław Herdzina     127 Kraków              2105  2.5
  7.Małgorzata Sikora       100 Kraków              1987  1.5
  8.Łukasz Bobowski         117 Suchedniów           729  1.0
    

 

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             139 (138.79)  13879 / 100
  2  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             137 (136.64)  13664 / 100
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         133 (132.55)  13255 / 100
  4  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             132 (132.26)  13226 / 100
  5  Mariusz Wrze¶niewski     Warszawa           132 (132.16)   2511 / 19 
  6  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             129 (129.27)  12927 / 100
  7  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           129 (129.20)   5297 / 41 
  8  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             129 (128.80)  12880 / 100
  9  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             128 (127.64)  12764 / 100
 10  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             125 (124.66)  12466 / 100
 11  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             124 (123.65)  12365 / 100
 12  Iwona Baran              Kraków             123 (122.56)  12256 / 100
 13  Filip Klar               Mielec             121 (120.81)   3745 / 31 
 14  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             121 (120.65)  12065 / 100
 15  Damian Krężel            Mielec             121 (120.59)   8321 / 69 
 16  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             120 (119.87)  11987 / 100
 17  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          119 (119.34)  11934 / 100
 18  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             118 (117.84)  11784 / 100
 19  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         117 (117.47)  11747 / 100
 20  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             117 (117.19)  11719 / 100
 21  Krzysztof Le¶niak        Kraków             116 (115.95)  11595 / 100
 22  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             116 (115.77)  11577 / 100
 23  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków             115 (114.99)  11499 / 100
 24  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             114 (114.07)  11407 / 100
 25  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             113 (113.09)  11309 / 100
 26  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             113 (112.52)  11252 / 100
 27  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             112 (112.15)  11215 / 100
 28  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          111 (110.77)  10966 / 99 
 29  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             111 (110.65)  11065 / 100
 30  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           109 (108.95)   8607 / 79 
 31  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.23)   2359 / 22 
 32  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole              107 (107.08)  10708 / 100
 33  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             106 (106.42)  10642 / 100
 34  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             105 (105.19)  10519 / 100
 35  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      104 (103.93)   4261 / 41 
 36  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów             102 (102.45)   4098 / 40 
 37  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             102 (102.37)   6040 / 59 
 38  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn             99 ( 99.39)   6162 / 62 
 39  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 40  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków              95 ( 94.61)   9461 / 100
 41  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              94 ( 93.65)   1592 / 17 
 42  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              92 ( 92.42)   6192 / 67 
 43  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno               92 ( 92.18)   2581 / 28 
 44  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              91 ( 90.57)   2083 / 23 
 45  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy               90 ( 90.39)   6418 / 71 
 46  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          90 ( 90.28)   5778 / 64 
 47  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          90 ( 89.75)   5385 / 60 
 48  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              89 ( 88.71)   8871 / 100
 49  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 50  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              84 ( 83.69)   5356 / 64 
 51  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz          83 ( 83.38)   2418 / 29 
 52  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ           82 ( 82.18)   1808 / 22 
 53  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 
 54  Ewa Latoń                Kraków              79 ( 78.71)   3227 / 41 
 55  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              78 ( 78.19)   2033 / 26 
 56  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków              70 ( 69.64)   1741 / 25 
 57  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków              62 ( 61.94)   1115 / 18 
 58  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina             60 ( 60.29)   2291 / 38 
   
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 59  Monika ¦cisłowska        Chrzanów            86 ( 85.93)   1203 / 14 
 60  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              81 ( 81.07)   1135 / 14 
 61  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             123 (122.77)   1596 / 13 
 62  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków              92 ( 92.38)   1201 / 13 
 63  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków              99 ( 98.83)   1186 / 12 
 64  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków              82 ( 82.08)    985 / 12 
 65  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków              58 ( 58.25)    699 / 12 
 66  Mariusz Makuch           Zator              123 (123.18)   1355 / 11 
 67  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 68  Agnieszka Ja¶kiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój    91 ( 91.18)   1003 / 11 
 69  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       ŁódĽ               153 (153.10)   1531 / 10 
 70  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec          106 (105.90)   1059 / 10 
 71  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 72  Jarosław Mi¶tak          Kraków              64 ( 64.20)    642 / 10 
 73  Katarzyna Karbowska      ŁódĽ                95 ( 95.00)    855 / 9  
 74  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków              62 ( 61.89)    557 / 9  
 75  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa           115 (114.75)    918 / 8  
 76  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 77  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 78  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków              71 ( 71.00)    497 / 7  
 79  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice           165 (165.00)    990 / 6  
 80  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok          155 (154.67)    928 / 6  
 81  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           147 (146.67)    880 / 6  
 82  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa           137 (136.50)    819 / 6  
 83  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 84  Michał Kubic             Miechów            116 (115.83)    695 / 6  
 85  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów             116 (115.67)    694 / 6  
 86  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator              111 (111.17)    667 / 6  
 87  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec             109 (108.67)    652 / 6  
 88  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław            103 (103.00)    618 / 6  
 89  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów            101 (101.17)    607 / 6  
 90  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin            97 ( 96.83)    581 / 6  
 91  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator               93 ( 92.83)    557 / 6  
 92  Janusz Czerwik           Zator               77 ( 77.00)    462 / 6  
 93  Anna Kania               Sandomierz          56 ( 55.50)    333 / 6  
 94  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             125 (125.20)    626 / 5  
 95  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator              110 (110.00)    550 / 5  
 96  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 97  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków              94 ( 94.00)    470 / 5  
 98  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 99  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów             75 ( 75.00)    375 / 5  
100  Marcin Wa¶niowski        Bochnia             75 ( 75.00)    375 / 5  
101  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków              74 ( 73.60)    368 / 5  
102  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków              62 ( 62.00)    310 / 5  
103  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne     106 (105.50)    422 / 4  
104  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
105  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin            82 ( 82.25)    329 / 4  
106  Izabela Klimała          Kraków              82 ( 81.50)    326 / 4  
107  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała       69 ( 68.50)    274 / 4  
108  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń              69 ( 68.50)    274 / 4  
109  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
110  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
111  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
112  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków           125 (124.67)    374 / 3  
113  Paweł Ochot              Katowice           118 (117.67)    353 / 3  
114  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna              99 ( 98.67)    296 / 3  
115  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków              92 ( 91.67)    275 / 3  
116  Maciej Marzec            Kraków              64 ( 64.00)    192 / 3  
117  Dorota Kraj              Kraków              60 ( 60.00)    180 / 3  
118  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
119  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek         58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
120  Roman Figiel             Zawichost          123 (123.00)    246 / 2  
121  Halina Getinger          Kraków             113 (113.00)    226 / 2  
122  Przemysław ¦lizowski     Kraków              68 ( 68.00)    136 / 2  
123  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków              65 ( 64.50)    129 / 2  
124  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
125  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    118 / 2  
126  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
127  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
128  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków              52 ( 51.50)    103 / 2  
129  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
130  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
131  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
132  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
133  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
134  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
135  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

 


  1  Kamil Górka             139 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Przemysław Herdzina    127   +  351:332   177
   2    1    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        128   +  460:391   178
   3    1    7  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  338:434    82
   4    3    5  Paweł Jędryka          112   +  409:352   162
   5    1    2  Grzegorz Wilk          133   +  392:346   183
   6    1    2  Grzegorz Wilk          133   +  396:291   183
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 160.83


  2  Grzegorz Wilk           133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Paweł Jędryka          112   +  382:359   162
   2    2    7  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  320:381    82
   3    3    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        128   +  478:347   178
   4    2    6  Małgorzata Sikora      100   +  456:263   150
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            139   -  346:392    89
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            139   -  291:396    89
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.00


  3  Andrzej Rakoczy         128 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Małgorzata Sikora      100   +  388:334   150
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            139   -  391:460    89
   3    3    2  Grzegorz Wilk          133   -  347:478    83
   4    4    8  Łukasz Bobowski        117   -  372:375    67
   5    2    4  Przemysław Herdzina    127   +  441:361   177
   6    3    6  Małgorzata Sikora      100   +  427:373   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.33


  4  Przemysław Herdzina     127 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            139   -  332:351    89
   2            PAUZA
   3    2    5  Paweł Jędryka          112   +  399:350   162
   4    1    7  Justyna Fugiel         132   +  412:300   182
   5    2    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        128   -  361:441    78
   6    2    7  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  301:397    82
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.60


  5  Paweł Jędryka           112 Tarnów            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Grzegorz Wilk          133   -  359:382    83
   2    3    6  Małgorzata Sikora      100   +  423:359   150
   3    2    4  Przemysław Herdzina    127   -  350:399    77
   4    3    1  Kamil Górka            139   -  352:409    89
   5    3    7  Justyna Fugiel         132   +  396:364   182
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.20


  6  Małgorzata Sikora       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        128   -  334:388    78
   2    3    5  Paweł Jędryka          112   -  359:423    62
   3            PAUZA
   4    2    2  Grzegorz Wilk          133   -  263:456    83
   5    4    8  Łukasz Bobowski        117   +  358:354   167
   6    3    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        128   -  373:427    78
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 93.60


  7  Justyna Fugiel          132 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    2  Grzegorz Wilk          133   +  381:320   183
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            139   +  434:338   189
   4    1    4  Przemysław Herdzina    127   -  300:412    77
   5    3    5  Paweł Jędryka          112   -  364:396    62
   6    2    4  Przemysław Herdzina    127   +  397:301   177
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 137.60


  8  Łukasz Bobowski         117 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    4    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        128   +  375:372   178
   5    4    6  Małgorzata Sikora      100   -  354:358    50
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 114.00