Numer turnieju: 161
Data: 16 lutego 2006


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Małgorzata Sulejewska   114 Kraków              2375  5.0
  2.Artur Irzyk             137 Kraków              2588  4.0
  3.Daniel Czernatowicz     115 Kraków              2220  4.0
  4.Małgorzata Sikora       100 Kraków              1480  4.0
  5.Grzegorz Wilk           132 Kraków              1412  3.0
  6.Przemysław Herdzina     128 Kraków              1190  3.0
  7.Justyna Fugiel          133 Sandomierz          2023  2.5
  8.Kamil Górka             139 Łęczna              2216  2.0
  9.Łukasz Bobowski         117 Suchedniów          2067  2.0
 10.Tomasz Figiel           111 Zawichost           2022  2.0
 11.Jan Kozłowski           113 Kraków              1584  2.0
 12.Mariusz Grodek          100 Olsztyn             1884  1.5
 13.Agnieszka Krupka        121 Krosno              1630  1.0
 14.Katarzyna Hauzner       100 Kraków              1787  0.5
    

 

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             137 (136.90)  13690 / 100
  2  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             136 (135.58)  13558 / 100
  3  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             132 (132.46)  13246 / 100
  4  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         132 (132.20)  13220 / 100
  5  Mariusz Wrze¶niewski     Warszawa           132 (132.16)   2511 / 19 
  6  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             130 (129.75)  12975 / 100
  7  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             129 (129.27)  12927 / 100
  8  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           129 (129.20)   5297 / 41 
  9  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             129 (128.80)  12880 / 100
 10  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             125 (124.66)  12466 / 100
 11  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             124 (123.65)  12365 / 100
 12  Iwona Baran              Kraków             123 (122.56)  12256 / 100
 13  Filip Klar               Mielec             121 (120.81)   3745 / 31 
 14  Damian Krężel            Mielec             121 (120.59)   8321 / 69 
 15  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             120 (119.87)  11987 / 100
 16  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          119 (119.34)  11934 / 100
 17  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             118 (118.10)  11810 / 100
 18  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             118 (118.08)  11808 / 100
 19  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             118 (117.84)  11784 / 100
 20  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             117 (117.19)  11719 / 100
 21  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków             116 (116.40)  11640 / 100
 22  Krzysztof Le¶niak        Kraków             116 (115.95)  11595 / 100
 23  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             116 (115.77)  11577 / 100
 24  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         114 (113.53)  11353 / 100
 25  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             113 (113.09)  11309 / 100
 26  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             113 (112.59)  11259 / 100
 27  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             112 (112.15)  11215 / 100
 28  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          112 (111.51)  11151 / 100
 29  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             111 (110.65)  11065 / 100
 30  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           109 (108.95)   8607 / 79 
 31  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.23)   2359 / 22 
 32  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole              107 (107.08)  10708 / 100
 33  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             106 (106.42)  10642 / 100
 34  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             105 (105.19)  10519 / 100
 35  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      104 (103.93)   4261 / 41 
 36  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów             102 (102.45)   4098 / 40 
 37  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             102 (102.37)   6040 / 59 
 38  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn             98 ( 98.03)   6568 / 67 
 39  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 40  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków              95 ( 94.61)   9461 / 100
 41  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              94 ( 93.65)   1592 / 17 
 42  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              92 ( 92.42)   6192 / 67 
 43  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno               92 ( 92.18)   2581 / 28 
 44  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              92 ( 91.61)   9161 / 100
 45  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              91 ( 90.57)   2083 / 23 
 46  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy               90 ( 90.39)   6418 / 71 
 47  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          90 ( 90.28)   5778 / 64 
 48  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          90 ( 89.75)   5385 / 60 
 49  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 50  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              84 ( 83.69)   5356 / 64 
 51  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz          83 ( 83.38)   2418 / 29 
 52  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ           82 ( 82.18)   1808 / 22 
 53  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 
 54  Ewa Latoń                Kraków              79 ( 78.71)   3227 / 41 
 55  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              78 ( 78.19)   2033 / 26 
 56  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków              70 ( 69.64)   1741 / 25 
 57  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków              62 ( 61.94)   1115 / 18 
 58  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina             60 ( 60.29)   2291 / 38 
    
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 59  Monika ¦cisłowska        Chrzanów            86 ( 85.93)   1203 / 14 
 60  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              81 ( 81.07)   1135 / 14 
 61  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             123 (122.77)   1596 / 13 
 62  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków              92 ( 92.38)   1201 / 13 
 63  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków              99 ( 98.83)   1186 / 12 
 64  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków              82 ( 82.08)    985 / 12 
 65  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków              58 ( 58.25)    699 / 12 
 66  Mariusz Makuch           Zator              123 (123.18)   1355 / 11 
 67  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 68  Agnieszka Ja¶kiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój    91 ( 91.18)   1003 / 11 
 69  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       ŁódĽ               153 (153.10)   1531 / 10 
 70  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec          106 (105.90)   1059 / 10 
 71  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 72  Jarosław Mi¶tak          Kraków              64 ( 64.20)    642 / 10 
 73  Katarzyna Karbowska      ŁódĽ                95 ( 95.00)    855 / 9  
 74  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków              62 ( 61.89)    557 / 9  
 75  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa           115 (114.75)    918 / 8  
 76  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 77  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 78  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków              71 ( 71.00)    497 / 7  
 79  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice           165 (165.00)    990 / 6  
 80  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok          155 (154.67)    928 / 6  
 81  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           147 (146.67)    880 / 6  
 82  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa           137 (136.50)    819 / 6  
 83  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 84  Michał Kubic             Miechów            116 (115.83)    695 / 6  
 85  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów             116 (115.67)    694 / 6  
 86  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator              111 (111.17)    667 / 6  
 87  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec             109 (108.67)    652 / 6  
 88  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław            103 (103.00)    618 / 6  
 89  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów            101 (101.17)    607 / 6  
 90  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin            97 ( 96.83)    581 / 6  
 91  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator               93 ( 92.83)    557 / 6  
 92  Janusz Czerwik           Zator               77 ( 77.00)    462 / 6  
 93  Anna Kania               Sandomierz          56 ( 55.50)    333 / 6  
 94  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             125 (125.20)    626 / 5  
 95  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator              110 (110.00)    550 / 5  
 96  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 97  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków              94 ( 94.00)    470 / 5  
 98  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 99  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów             75 ( 75.00)    375 / 5  
100  Marcin Wa¶niowski        Bochnia             75 ( 75.00)    375 / 5  
101  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków              74 ( 73.60)    368 / 5  
102  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków              71 ( 70.80)    354 / 5  
103  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków              62 ( 62.00)    310 / 5  
104  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne     106 (105.50)    422 / 4  
105  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
106  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin            82 ( 82.25)    329 / 4  
107  Izabela Klimała          Kraków              82 ( 81.50)    326 / 4  
108  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała       69 ( 68.50)    274 / 4  
109  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń              69 ( 68.50)    274 / 4  
110  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
111  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
112  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
113  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków           125 (124.67)    374 / 3  
114  Paweł Ochot              Katowice           118 (117.67)    353 / 3  
115  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna              99 ( 98.67)    296 / 3  
116  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków              92 ( 91.67)    275 / 3  
117  Maciej Marzec            Kraków              64 ( 64.00)    192 / 3  
118  Dorota Kraj              Kraków              60 ( 60.00)    180 / 3  
119  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
120  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek         58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
121  Roman Figiel             Zawichost          123 (123.00)    246 / 2  
122  Halina Getinger          Kraków             113 (113.00)    226 / 2  
123  Przemysław ¦lizowski     Kraków              68 ( 68.00)    136 / 2  
124  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków              65 ( 64.50)    129 / 2  
125  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
126  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    118 / 2  
127  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
128  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
129  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków              52 ( 51.50)    103 / 2  
130  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
131  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
132  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
133  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
134  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
135  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
136  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

 


  1  Kamil Górka             139 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  114   -  356:383    64
   2    4    3  Łukasz Bobowski        117   +  376:348   167
   3    5    9  Katarzyna Hauzner      100   +  403:246   150
   4    3    4  Daniel Czernatowicz    115   -  422:442    65
   5    3   11  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  293:373    83
   6    4   14  Przemysław Herdzina    128   -  366:376    78
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 101.17


  2  Agnieszka Krupka        121 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Jan Kozłowski          113   +  490:356   163
   2    2    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  114   -  419:447    64
   3    1   10  Artur Irzyk            137   -  360:488    87
   4    4   11  Justyna Fugiel         133   -  361:412    83
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 99.25


  3  Łukasz Bobowski         117 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Tomasz Figiel          111   -  284:387    61
   2    4    1  Kamil Górka            139   -  348:376    89
   3    6   13  Małgorzata Sikora      100   -  327:353    50
   4    7   14  Przemysław Herdzina    128   -  326:327    78
   5    6    9  Katarzyna Hauzner      100   +  409:400   150
   6    5    8  Mariusz Grodek         100   +  373:362   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 96.33


  4  Daniel Czernatowicz     115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Mariusz Grodek         100   +  388:278   150
   2    3   11  Justyna Fugiel         133   +  420:292   183
   3    2    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  114   -  299:421    64
   4    3    1  Kamil Górka            139   +  442:422   189
   5    1   10  Artur Irzyk            137   +  387:331   187
   6    2   12  Grzegorz Wilk          132   -  284:308    82
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 142.50


  5  Małgorzata Sulejewska   114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            139   +  383:356   189
   2    2    2  Agnieszka Krupka       121   +  447:419   171
   3    2    4  Daniel Czernatowicz    115   +  421:299   165
   4    1   10  Artur Irzyk            137   -  336:448    87
   5    2   12  Grzegorz Wilk          132   +  371:306   182
   6    1   10  Artur Irzyk            137   +  417:319   187
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 163.50


  6  Jan Kozłowski           113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Agnieszka Krupka       121   -  356:490    71
   2    5    8  Mariusz Grodek         100   +  374:282   150
   3    3    7  Tomasz Figiel          111   +  522:290   161
   4    2   12  Grzegorz Wilk          132   -  332:419    82
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.00


  7  Tomasz Figiel           111 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        117   +  387:284   167
   2    1   10  Artur Irzyk            137   -  376:431    87
   3    3    6  Jan Kozłowski          113   -  290:522    63
   4    5    8  Mariusz Grodek         100   -  346:363    50
   5    5   14  Przemysław Herdzina    128   -  276:487    78
   6    6    9  Katarzyna Hauzner      100   +  347:279   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 99.17


  8  Mariusz Grodek          100 Olsztyn           

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Daniel Czernatowicz    115   -  278:388    65
   2    5    6  Jan Kozłowski          113   -  282:374    63
   3            PAUZA
   4    5    7  Tomasz Figiel          111   +  363:346   161
   5    4   13  Małgorzata Sikora      100   -  299:352    50
   6    5    3  Łukasz Bobowski        117   -  362:373    67
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 81.20


  9  Katarzyna Hauzner       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Artur Irzyk            137   -  234:571    87
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    1  Kamil Górka            139   -  246:403    89
   4    6   13  Małgorzata Sikora      100   -  328:341    50
   5    6    3  Łukasz Bobowski        117   -  400:409    67
   6    6    7  Tomasz Figiel          111   -  279:347    61
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 70.80


 10  Artur Irzyk             137 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    9  Katarzyna Hauzner      100   +  571:234   150
   2    1    7  Tomasz Figiel          111   +  431:376   161
   3    1    2  Agnieszka Krupka       121   +  488:360   171
   4    1    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  114   +  448:336   164
   5    1    4  Daniel Czernatowicz    115   -  331:387    65
   6    1    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  114   -  319:417    64
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 129.17


 11  Justyna Fugiel          133 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    4  Daniel Czernatowicz    115   -  292:420    65
   3    4   12  Grzegorz Wilk          132   -  320:379    82
   4    4    2  Agnieszka Krupka       121   +  412:361   171
   5    3    1  Kamil Górka            139   +  373:293   189
   6    3   13  Małgorzata Sikora      100   -  326:434    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 111.40


 12  Grzegorz Wilk           132 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    4   11  Justyna Fugiel         133   +  379:320   183
   4    2    6  Jan Kozłowski          113   +  419:332   163
   5    2    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  114   -  306:371    64
   6    2    4  Daniel Czernatowicz    115   +  308:284   165
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 143.75


 13  Małgorzata Sikora       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    6    3  Łukasz Bobowski        117   +  353:327   167
   4    6    9  Katarzyna Hauzner      100   +  341:328   150
   5    4    8  Mariusz Grodek         100   +  352:299   150
   6    3   11  Justyna Fugiel         133   +  434:326   183
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 162.50


 14  Przemysław Herdzina     128 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    7    3  Łukasz Bobowski        117   +  327:326   167
   5    5    7  Tomasz Figiel          111   +  487:276   161
   6    4    1  Kamil Górka            139   +  376:366   189
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 172.33