Numer turnieju: 164
Data: 9 marca 2006


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             139 Łęczna              2679  5.0
  2.Przemysław Herdzina     126 Kraków              2406  4.0
  3.Andrzej Rakoczy         124 Kraków              2360  4.0
  4.Artur Irzyk             133 Kraków              2248  4.0
  5.Grzegorz Wilk           131 Kraków              2273  3.0
  6.Tomasz Ciejka           125 Kraków              2272  3.0
  7.Agnieszka Krupka        118 Krosno              2178  3.0
  8.Jan Kozłowski           116 Kraków              2274  2.0
  9.Małgorzata Sikora       100 Kraków              2129  2.0
 10.Maciej Chmielowski      108 Kraków              1404  2.0
 11.Justyna Fugiel          131 Sandomierz          1486  1.0
 12.Jerzy Matyasik          118 Kraków               385  1.0
 13.Katarzyna Klimała       106 Kraków              1613  0.0
     

 

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             139 (139.16)  13916 / 100
  2  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             133 (133.19)  13319 / 100
  3  Mariusz Wrze¶niewski     Warszawa           132 (132.16)   2511 / 19 
  4  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           129 (129.20)   5297 / 41 
  5  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         129 (128.92)  12892 / 100
  6  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             129 (128.80)  12880 / 100
  7  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             129 (128.76)  12876 / 100
  8  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             127 (126.82)  12682 / 100
  9  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             125 (125.41)  12541 / 100
 10  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             124 (123.89)  12389 / 100
 11  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             124 (123.65)  12365 / 100
 12  Iwona Baran              Kraków             123 (122.56)  12256 / 100
 13  Filip Klar               Mielec             121 (120.81)   3745 / 31 
 14  Damian Krężel            Mielec             121 (120.59)   8321 / 69 
 15  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             120 (119.85)  11985 / 100
 16  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          119 (119.34)  11934 / 100
 17  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             119 (118.99)  11899 / 100
 18  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             119 (118.76)  11876 / 100
 19  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             119 (118.62)  11862 / 100
 20  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             118 (118.10)  11810 / 100
 21  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             118 (117.84)  11784 / 100
 22  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków             117 (116.61)  11661 / 100
 23  Krzysztof Le¶niak        Kraków             116 (115.95)  11595 / 100
 24  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             113 (113.42)  11342 / 100
 25  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             112 (112.23)  11223 / 100
 26  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             112 (112.15)  11215 / 100
 27  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         112 (111.82)  11182 / 100
 28  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          112 (111.51)  11151 / 100
 29  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             111 (110.65)  11065 / 100
 30  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             110 (110.28)  11028 / 100
 31  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           109 (108.95)   8607 / 79 
 32  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.23)   2359 / 22 
 33  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole              107 (107.08)  10708 / 100
 34  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             105 (104.68)  10468 / 100
 35  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      104 (103.93)   4261 / 41 
 36  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów             102 (102.45)   4098 / 40 
 37  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             102 (102.37)   6040 / 59 
 38  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn             98 ( 98.03)   6568 / 67 
 39  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 40  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków              95 ( 94.61)   9461 / 100
 41  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              94 ( 94.00)   9400 / 100
 42  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              94 ( 93.65)   1592 / 17 
 43  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              92 ( 92.42)   6192 / 67 
 44  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno               92 ( 92.18)   2581 / 28 
 45  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              91 ( 90.57)   2083 / 23 
 46  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy               90 ( 90.39)   6418 / 71 
 47  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          90 ( 90.28)   5778 / 64 
 48  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          90 ( 89.75)   5385 / 60 
 49  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 50  Monika ¦cisłowska        Chrzanów            86 ( 86.24)   1466 / 17 
 51  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              84 ( 83.69)   5356 / 64 
 52  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz          83 ( 83.38)   2418 / 29 
 53  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ           82 ( 82.18)   1808 / 22 
 54  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 
 55  Ewa Latoń                Kraków              79 ( 78.71)   3227 / 41 
 56  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              78 ( 78.19)   2033 / 26 
 57  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków              70 ( 69.64)   1741 / 25 
 58  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków              62 ( 61.94)   1115 / 18 
 59  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina             60 ( 60.29)   2291 / 38 
    
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 60  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              81 ( 81.07)   1135 / 14 
 61  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             123 (122.77)   1596 / 13 
 62  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków              92 ( 92.38)   1201 / 13 
 63  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków              99 ( 98.83)   1186 / 12 
 64  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków              82 ( 82.08)    985 / 12 
 65  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków              58 ( 58.25)    699 / 12 
 66  Mariusz Makuch           Zator              123 (123.18)   1355 / 11 
 67  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 68  Agnieszka Ja¶kiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój    91 ( 91.18)   1003 / 11 
 69  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       ŁódĽ               153 (153.10)   1531 / 10 
 70  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec          106 (105.90)   1059 / 10 
 71  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 72  Jarosław Mi¶tak          Kraków              64 ( 64.20)    642 / 10 
 73  Katarzyna Karbowska      ŁódĽ                95 ( 95.00)    855 / 9  
 74  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków              62 ( 61.89)    557 / 9  
 75  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa           115 (114.75)    918 / 8  
 76  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 77  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 78  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             106 (105.71)    740 / 7  
 79  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków              71 ( 71.00)    497 / 7  
 80  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice           165 (165.00)    990 / 6  
 81  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok          155 (154.67)    928 / 6  
 82  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           147 (146.67)    880 / 6  
 83  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa           137 (136.50)    819 / 6  
 84  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 85  Michał Kubic             Miechów            116 (115.83)    695 / 6  
 86  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów             116 (115.67)    694 / 6  
 87  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator              111 (111.17)    667 / 6  
 88  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec             109 (108.67)    652 / 6  
 89  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław            103 (103.00)    618 / 6  
 90  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów            101 (101.17)    607 / 6  
 91  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin            97 ( 96.83)    581 / 6  
 92  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator               93 ( 92.83)    557 / 6  
 93  Janusz Czerwik           Zator               77 ( 77.00)    462 / 6  
 94  Anna Kania               Sandomierz          56 ( 55.50)    333 / 6  
 95  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator              110 (110.00)    550 / 5  
 96  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 97  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków              94 ( 94.00)    470 / 5  
 98  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 99  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów             75 ( 75.00)    375 / 5  
100  Marcin Wa¶niowski        Bochnia             75 ( 75.00)    375 / 5  
101  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków              74 ( 73.60)    368 / 5  
102  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków              71 ( 70.80)    354 / 5  
103  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków              62 ( 62.00)    310 / 5  
104  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne     106 (105.50)    422 / 4  
105  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
106  Joanna Regdos            Kraków              86 ( 85.50)    342 / 4  
107  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin            82 ( 82.25)    329 / 4  
108  Izabela Klimała          Kraków              82 ( 81.50)    326 / 4  
109  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała       69 ( 68.50)    274 / 4  
110  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń              69 ( 68.50)    274 / 4  
111  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
112  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
113  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
114  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków           125 (124.67)    374 / 3  
115  Paweł Ochot              Katowice           118 (117.67)    353 / 3  
116  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna              99 ( 98.67)    296 / 3  
117  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków              92 ( 91.67)    275 / 3  
118  Maciej Marzec            Kraków              64 ( 64.00)    192 / 3  
119  Dorota Kraj              Kraków              60 ( 60.00)    180 / 3  
120  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
121  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek         58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
122  Roman Figiel             Zawichost          123 (123.00)    246 / 2  
123  Halina Getinger          Kraków             113 (113.00)    226 / 2  
124  Przemysław ¦lizowski     Kraków              68 ( 68.00)    136 / 2  
125  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków              65 ( 64.50)    129 / 2  
126  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
127  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    118 / 2  
128  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
129  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
130  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków              52 ( 51.50)    103 / 2  
131  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
132  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
133  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
134  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
135  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
136  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
137  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

 


  1  Kamil Górka             139 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Andrzej Rakoczy        124   +  534:369   174
   2    1   10  Małgorzata Sikora      100   +  505:317   150
   3    1    7  Agnieszka Krupka       118   -  327:421    68
   4    2    5  Tomasz Ciejka          125   +  429:355   175
   5    1   12  Justyna Fugiel         131   +  494:371   181
   6    1    6  Andrzej Rakoczy        124   +  390:384   174
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 153.67


  2  Artur Irzyk             133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Agnieszka Krupka       118   -  331:341    68
   2    5   11  Katarzyna Klimała      106   +  367:305   156
   3    3    5  Tomasz Ciejka          125   -  327:416    75
   4    4    9  Jan Kozłowski          116   +  426:294   166
   5    4   10  Małgorzata Sikora      100   +  363:345   150
   6    3   13  Maciej Chmielowski     108   +  434:307   158
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 128.83


  3  Grzegorz Wilk           131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Jerzy Matyasik         118   -  356:385    68
   2    4    6  Andrzej Rakoczy        124   -  268:449    74
   3    6   13  Maciej Chmielowski     108   -  331:377    58
   4    3   10  Małgorzata Sikora      100   +  423:352   150
   5    6   11  Katarzyna Klimała      106   +  459:319   156
   6    5   10  Małgorzata Sikora      100   +  436:317   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.33


  4  Przemysław Herdzina     126 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Jan Kozłowski          116   -  378:454    66
   2    3    5  Tomasz Ciejka          125   -  341:421    75
   3    5   11  Katarzyna Klimała      106   +  395:342   156
   4    5   13  Maciej Chmielowski     108   +  406:322   158
   5    3    7  Agnieszka Krupka       118   +  436:353   168
   6    2    7  Agnieszka Krupka       118   +  450:289   168
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 131.83


  5  Tomasz Ciejka           125 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Małgorzata Sikora      100   -  357:399    50
   2    3    4  Przemysław Herdzina    126   +  421:341   176
   3    3    2  Artur Irzyk            133   +  416:327   183
   4    2    1  Kamil Górka            139   -  355:429    89
   5    2    6  Andrzej Rakoczy        124   -  314:405    74
   6    4   12  Justyna Fugiel         131   +  409:302   181
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.50


  6  Andrzej Rakoczy         124 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            139   -  369:534    89
   2    4    3  Grzegorz Wilk          131   +  449:268   181
   3    2   12  Justyna Fugiel         131   +  369:355   181
   4    1    7  Agnieszka Krupka       118   +  384:364   168
   5    2    5  Tomasz Ciejka          125   +  405:314   175
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            139   -  384:390    89
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 147.17


  7  Agnieszka Krupka        118 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Artur Irzyk            133   +  341:331   183
   2    2    9  Jan Kozłowski          116   +  410:315   166
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            139   +  421:327   189
   4    1    6  Andrzej Rakoczy        124   -  364:384    74
   5    3    4  Przemysław Herdzina    126   -  353:436    76
   6    2    4  Przemysław Herdzina    126   -  289:450    76
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 127.33


  8  Jerzy Matyasik          118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Grzegorz Wilk          131   +  385:356   181
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 181.00


  9  Jan Kozłowski           116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Przemysław Herdzina    126   +  454:378   176
   2    2    7  Agnieszka Krupka       118   -  315:410    68
   3    4   10  Małgorzata Sikora      100   -  346:399    50
   4    4    2  Artur Irzyk            133   -  294:426    83
   5    5   13  Maciej Chmielowski     108   -  375:398    58
   6    6   11  Katarzyna Klimała      106   +  490:295   156
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 98.50


 10  Małgorzata Sikora       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Tomasz Ciejka          125   +  399:357   175
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            139   -  317:505    89
   3    4    9  Jan Kozłowski          116   +  399:346   166
   4    3    3  Grzegorz Wilk          131   -  352:423    81
   5    4    2  Artur Irzyk            133   -  345:363    83
   6    5    3  Grzegorz Wilk          131   -  317:436    81
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 112.50


 11  Katarzyna Klimała       106 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5    2  Artur Irzyk            133   -  305:367    83
   3    5    4  Przemysław Herdzina    126   -  342:395    76
   4    6   12  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  352:458    81
   5    6    3  Grzegorz Wilk          131   -  319:459    81
   6    6    9  Jan Kozłowski          116   -  295:490    66
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 77.40


 12  Justyna Fugiel          131 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    2    6  Andrzej Rakoczy        124   -  355:369    74
   4    6   11  Katarzyna Klimała      106   +  458:352   156
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            139   -  371:494    89
   6    4    5  Tomasz Ciejka          125   -  302:409    75
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 98.50


 13  Maciej Chmielowski      108 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    6    3  Grzegorz Wilk          131   +  377:331   181
   4    5    4  Przemysław Herdzina    126   -  322:406    76
   5    5    9  Jan Kozłowski          116   +  398:375   166
   6    3    2  Artur Irzyk            133   -  307:434    83
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 126.50