Numer turnieju: 168
Data: 4 kwietnia 2006


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Artur Irzyk             139 Kraków              2536  5.0
  2.Kamil Górka             143 Łęczna              2405  4.0
  3.Andrzej Rakoczy         128 Kraków              2247  4.0
  4.Daniel Czernatowicz     120 Kraków              2310  3.0
  5.Łukasz Bobowski         115 Suchedniów          2115  2.5
  6.Jan Kozłowski           114 Kraków              2051  2.5
  7.Jerzy Matyasik          119 Kraków              2122  2.0
  8.Grzegorz Wilk           129 Kraków              1511  2.0
  9.Justyna Fugiel          129 Sandomierz          1155  2.0
 10.Agnieszka Krupka        119 Krosno              1929  1.5
 11.Małgorzata Sikora       100 Kraków              1335  1.0
    

 

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             142 (142.11)  14211 / 100
  2  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             139 (139.10)  13910 / 100
  3  Mariusz Wrze¶niewski     Warszawa           132 (132.16)   2511 / 19 
  4  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         130 (129.57)  12957 / 100
  5  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           129 (129.20)   5297 / 41 
  6  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             129 (128.80)  12880 / 100
  7  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             128 (128.38)  12838 / 100
  8  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             128 (128.23)  12823 / 100
  9  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             124 (124.18)  12418 / 100
 10  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             124 (123.81)  12381 / 100
 11  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             124 (123.65)  12365 / 100
 12  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             124 (123.55)  12355 / 100
 13  Iwona Baran              Kraków             123 (122.56)  12256 / 100
 14  Filip Klar               Mielec             121 (120.76)   4468 / 37 
 15  Damian Krężel            Mielec             121 (120.59)   8321 / 69 
 16  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków             120 (119.69)  11969 / 100
 17  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          119 (119.34)  11934 / 100
 18  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             118 (117.84)  11784 / 100
 19  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             118 (117.55)  11755 / 100
 20  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             117 (116.99)  11699 / 100
 21  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             117 (116.57)  11657 / 100
 22  Krzysztof Le¶niak        Kraków             116 (115.95)  11595 / 100
 23  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             116 (115.79)  11579 / 100
 24  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             115 (115.21)  11521 / 100
 25  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         115 (115.03)  11503 / 100
 26  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             112 (112.23)  11223 / 100
 27  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             112 (112.15)  11215 / 100
 28  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          112 (111.51)  11151 / 100
 29  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             111 (110.65)  11065 / 100
 30  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             110 (110.28)  11028 / 100
 31  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           109 (108.95)   8607 / 79 
 32  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.23)   2359 / 22 
 33  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole              107 (107.08)  10708 / 100
 34  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      105 (105.02)   4411 / 42 
 35  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             104 (103.72)  10372 / 100
 36  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów             102 (102.45)   4098 / 40 
 37  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             102 (102.37)   6040 / 59 
 38  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn             97 ( 97.15)   7675 / 79 
 39  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 40  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków              95 ( 94.61)   9461 / 100
 41  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              94 ( 94.46)   9446 / 100
 42  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              94 ( 93.65)   1592 / 17 
 43  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              92 ( 92.42)   6192 / 67 
 44  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno               92 ( 92.18)   2581 / 28 
 45  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              91 ( 90.57)   2083 / 23 
 46  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy               90 ( 90.39)   6418 / 71 
 47  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          90 ( 90.28)   5778 / 64 
 48  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          90 ( 89.75)   5385 / 60 
 49  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 50  Monika ¦cisłowska        Chrzanów            86 ( 86.24)   1466 / 17 
 51  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              84 ( 83.69)   5356 / 64 
 52  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz          83 ( 83.38)   2418 / 29 
 53  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ           82 ( 82.18)   1808 / 22 
 54  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 
 55  Ewa Latoń                Kraków              79 ( 78.71)   3227 / 41 
 56  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              78 ( 78.19)   2033 / 26 
 57  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków              70 ( 69.64)   1741 / 25 
 58  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków              62 ( 61.94)   1115 / 18 
 59  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina             60 ( 60.29)   2291 / 38 
     
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 60  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              81 ( 81.07)   1135 / 14 
 61  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             123 (122.77)   1596 / 13 
 62  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków              92 ( 92.38)   1201 / 13 
 63  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków              99 ( 98.83)   1186 / 12 
 64  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków              82 ( 82.08)    985 / 12 
 65  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków              58 ( 58.25)    699 / 12 
 66  Mariusz Makuch           Zator              123 (123.18)   1355 / 11 
 67  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 68  Agnieszka Ja¶kiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój    91 ( 91.18)   1003 / 11 
 69  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       ŁódĽ               153 (153.10)   1531 / 10 
 70  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec          106 (105.90)   1059 / 10 
 71  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 72  Jarosław Mi¶tak          Kraków              64 ( 64.20)    642 / 10 
 73  Katarzyna Karbowska      ŁódĽ                95 ( 95.00)    855 / 9  
 74  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków              67 ( 67.11)    604 / 9  
 75  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków              62 ( 61.89)    557 / 9  
 76  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa           115 (114.75)    918 / 8  
 77  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 78  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 79  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             106 (105.71)    740 / 7  
 80  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków              71 ( 71.00)    497 / 7  
 81  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice           165 (165.00)    990 / 6  
 82  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok          155 (154.67)    928 / 6  
 83  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           147 (146.67)    880 / 6  
 84  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa           137 (136.50)    819 / 6  
 85  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 86  Michał Kubic             Miechów            116 (115.83)    695 / 6  
 87  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów             116 (115.67)    694 / 6  
 88  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator              111 (111.17)    667 / 6  
 89  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec             109 (108.67)    652 / 6  
 90  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław            103 (103.00)    618 / 6  
 91  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów            101 (101.17)    607 / 6  
 92  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów          97 ( 97.33)    584 / 6  
 93  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin            97 ( 96.83)    581 / 6  
 94  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator               93 ( 92.83)    557 / 6  
 95  Janusz Czerwik           Zator               77 ( 77.00)    462 / 6  
 96  Anna Kania               Sandomierz          56 ( 55.50)    333 / 6  
 97  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator              110 (110.00)    550 / 5  
 98  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 99  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków              94 ( 94.00)    470 / 5  
100  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
101  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów             75 ( 75.00)    375 / 5  
102  Marcin Wa¶niowski        Bochnia             75 ( 75.00)    375 / 5  
103  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków              71 ( 70.80)    354 / 5  
104  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice           67 ( 67.40)    337 / 5  
105  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków              62 ( 62.00)    310 / 5  
106  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne     106 (105.50)    422 / 4  
107  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
108  Joanna Regdos            Kraków              86 ( 85.50)    342 / 4  
109  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin            82 ( 82.25)    329 / 4  
110  Izabela Klimała          Kraków              82 ( 81.50)    326 / 4  
111  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała       69 ( 68.50)    274 / 4  
112  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń              69 ( 68.50)    274 / 4  
113  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
114  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
115  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
116  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków           125 (124.67)    374 / 3  
117  Paweł Ochot              Katowice           118 (117.67)    353 / 3  
118  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna              99 ( 98.67)    296 / 3  
119  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków              92 ( 91.67)    275 / 3  
120  Maciej Marzec            Kraków              64 ( 64.00)    192 / 3  
121  Dorota Kraj              Kraków              60 ( 60.00)    180 / 3  
122  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
123  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek         58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
124  Roman Figiel             Zawichost          123 (123.00)    246 / 2  
125  Halina Getinger          Kraków             113 (113.00)    226 / 2  
126  Przemysław ¦lizowski     Kraków              68 ( 68.00)    136 / 2  
127  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków              65 ( 64.50)    129 / 2  
128  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
129  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    118 / 2  
130  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
131  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
132  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków              52 ( 51.50)    103 / 2  
133  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
134  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
135  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
136  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
137  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
138  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
139  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

 


  1  Kamil Górka             143 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Agnieszka Krupka       119   -  308:391    69
   2    4    6  Jerzy Matyasik         119   +  503:361   169
   3    2    8  Jan Kozłowski          114   +  404:333   164
   4    2    2  Artur Irzyk            139   -  324:503    89
   5    1    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        128   +  470:390   178
   6    2   11  Justyna Fugiel         129   +  396:365   179
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 141.33


  2  Artur Irzyk             139 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Jerzy Matyasik         119   +  380:337   169
   2    2    8  Jan Kozłowski          114   +  431:307   164
   3    1    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        128   -  334:387    78
   4    2    1  Kamil Górka            143   +  503:324   193
   5    2    4  Daniel Czernatowicz    120   +  419:407   170
   6    1    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        128   +  469:240   178
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 158.67


  3  Andrzej Rakoczy         128 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Łukasz Bobowski        115   +  446:332   165
   2    1    5  Agnieszka Krupka       119   +  435:237   169
   3    1    2  Artur Irzyk            139   +  387:334   189
   4    1    4  Daniel Czernatowicz    120   +  349:318   170
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            143   -  390:470    93
   6    1    2  Artur Irzyk            139   -  240:469    89
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 145.83


  4  Daniel Czernatowicz     120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Jan Kozłowski          114   -  395:439    64
   2    3    7  Łukasz Bobowski        115   +  397:351   165
   3    3    5  Agnieszka Krupka       119   +  397:391   169
   4    1    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        128   -  318:349    78
   5    2    2  Artur Irzyk            139   -  407:419    89
   6    3    7  Łukasz Bobowski        115   +  396:301   165
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.67


  5  Agnieszka Krupka        119 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            143   +  391:308   193
   2    1    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        128   -  237:435    78
   3    3    4  Daniel Czernatowicz    120   -  391:397    70
   4    4   10  Grzegorz Wilk          129   -  351:394    79
   5            PAUZA
   6    5    9  Małgorzata Sikora      100   -  259:409    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 94.00


  6  Jerzy Matyasik          119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Artur Irzyk            139   -  337:380    89
   2    4    1  Kamil Górka            143   -  361:503    93
   3    4   10  Grzegorz Wilk          129   +  433:360   179
   4    3    8  Jan Kozłowski          114   -  352:362    64
   5    5    9  Małgorzata Sikora      100   +  348:323   150
   6    4   10  Grzegorz Wilk          129   -  291:381    79
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.00


  7  Łukasz Bobowski         115 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        128   -  332:446    78
   2    3    4  Daniel Czernatowicz    120   -  351:397    70
   3    5    9  Małgorzata Sikora      100   +  325:297   150
   4            PAUZA
   5    4    8  Jan Kozłowski          114   +  506:310   164
   6    3    4  Daniel Czernatowicz    120   -  301:396    70
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 106.40


  8  Jan Kozłowski           114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Daniel Czernatowicz    120   +  439:395   170
   2    2    2  Artur Irzyk            139   -  307:431    89
   3    2    1  Kamil Górka            143   -  333:404    93
   4    3    6  Jerzy Matyasik         119   +  362:352   169
   5    4    7  Łukasz Bobowski        115   -  310:506    65
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.20


  9  Małgorzata Sikora       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    7  Łukasz Bobowski        115   -  297:325    65
   4    5   11  Justyna Fugiel         129   -  306:403    79
   5    5    6  Jerzy Matyasik         119   -  323:348    69
   6    5    5  Agnieszka Krupka       119   +  409:259   169
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 95.50


 10  Grzegorz Wilk           129 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    6  Jerzy Matyasik         119   -  360:433    69
   4    4    5  Agnieszka Krupka       119   +  394:351   169
   5    3   11  Justyna Fugiel         129   -  376:387    79
   6    4    6  Jerzy Matyasik         119   +  381:291   169
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.50


 11  Justyna Fugiel          129 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    5    9  Małgorzata Sikora      100   +  403:306   150
   5    3   10  Grzegorz Wilk          129   +  387:376   179
   6    2    1  Kamil Górka            143   -  365:396    93
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.67