Numer turnieju: 17
Data: 13 marca 2003

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Justyna Fugiel          109 Sandomierz          2175  5.5
  2.Bożena Matysiak         102 Kraków              2088  4.0
  3.Iwona Baran             100 Kraków              2068  4.0
  4.Andrzej Rakoczy         121 Kraków              1963  4.0
  5.Kamil Górka             129 Łęczna              2376  3.0
  6.Wojciech Więcek         117 Kraków              1608  3.0
  7.Marcin Figiel           108 Zawichost           1948  2.5
  8.Małgorzata Sulejewska   100 Kraków              1651  2.0
  9.Marta Dobrzańska        100 Kraków              1631  2.0
 10.Sławomir Kucia          117 Kraków              1866  1.5
 11.Grzegorz Matysiak       119 Kraków              2110  1.0
 12.Adam Sulejewski         100 Kraków              1681  1.0
 13.Lech Rawski             100 Kraków              1015  1.0
 14.Jerzy Matyasik          100 Kraków               628  1.0

 

RANKING

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             127 (127.15)   7629 / 60 
  2  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             122 (121.72)   7303 / 60 
  3  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             118 (117.97)   7078 / 60 
  4  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             114 (113.62)   6817 / 60 
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             113 (113.00)   6780 / 60 
  6  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         112 (112.38)   6743 / 60 
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          108 (107.98)   6047 / 56 
  8  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
  9  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             105 (104.93)   6296 / 60 
 10  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      101 (100.79)   1411 / 14 
 11  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 12  Iwona Baran              Kraków              97 ( 96.72)   5803 / 60 
 13  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 14  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane            95 ( 94.57)   2175 / 23 
 15  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              92 ( 92.19)   3964 / 43 
 16  Lech Rawski              Kraków              80 ( 79.59)   1751 / 22 
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             140 (139.89)   1259 / 9  
 18  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               71 ( 70.75)    566 / 8  
 19  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 20  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          50 ( 50.00)    350 / 7  
 21  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków              93 ( 93.40)    467 / 5  
 22  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 23  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 24  Artur Irzyk              Kraków              84 ( 84.33)    253 / 3  
 25  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 26  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  

 

  1  Kamil Górka             129 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Marcin Figiel          108   +  405:333   158
   2    1    6  Bożena Matysiak        102   -  315:331    52
   3    2    4  Justyna Fugiel         109   -  375:401    59
   4    4    3  Sławomir Kucia         117   +  419:313   167
   5    3    8  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  537:205   150
   6    2    6  Bożena Matysiak        102   -  325:393    52


  2  Grzegorz Matysiak       119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Bożena Matysiak        102   -  356:379    52
   2    2    7  Iwona Baran            100   -  331:343    50
   3    4   11  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   -  404:440    71
   4    6    5  Marcin Figiel          108   -  341:387    58
   5    6   10  Adam Sulejewski        100   +  327:321   150
   6    4   12  Wojciech Więcek        117   -  351:456    67


  3  Sławomir Kucia          117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Iwona Baran            100   -  314:341    50
   2    5   10  Adam Sulejewski        100   +  389:315   150
   3    3    8  Marta Dobrzańska       100   -  352:359    50
   4    4    1  Kamil Górka            129   -  313:419    79
   5    5    5  Marcin Figiel          108   -  298:415    58
   6            PAUZA


  4  Justyna Fugiel          109 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  388:310   150
   2            PAUZA
   3    2    1  Kamil Górka            129   +  401:375   179
   4    1    7  Iwona Baran            100   +  423:387   150
   5    1    6  Bożena Matysiak        102   +  343:318   152
   6    1    7  Iwona Baran            100   +  420:287   150


  5  Marcin Figiel           108 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            129   -  333:405    79
   2    3   11  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   -  270:421    71
   3            PAUZA
   4    6    2  Grzegorz Matysiak      119   +  387:341   169
   5    5    3  Sławomir Kucia         117   +  415:298   167
   6    3   11  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   -  343:426    71


  6  Bożena Matysiak         102 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Grzegorz Matysiak      119   +  379:356   169
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            129   +  331:315   179
   3    1    7  Iwona Baran            100   -  279:289    50
   4    2    8  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  388:380   150
   5    1    4  Justyna Fugiel         109   -  318:343    59
   6    2    1  Kamil Górka            129   +  393:325   179


  7  Iwona Baran             100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Sławomir Kucia         117   +  341:314   167
   2    2    2  Grzegorz Matysiak      119   +  343:331   169
   3    1    6  Bożena Matysiak        102   +  289:279   152
   4    1    4  Justyna Fugiel         109   -  387:423    59
   5    2   11  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   +  421:323   171
   6    1    4  Justyna Fugiel         109   -  287:420    59


  8  Marta Dobrzańska        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Justyna Fugiel         109   -  310:388    59
   2    4    9  Małgorzata Sulejewska  100   +  377:281   150
   3    3    3  Sławomir Kucia         117   +  359:352   167
   4    2    6  Bożena Matysiak        102   -  380:388    52
   5    3    1  Kamil Górka            129   -  205:537    79
   6            PAUZA


  9  Małgorzata Sulejewska   100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    8  Marta Dobrzańska       100   -  281:377    50
   3    5   10  Adam Sulejewski        100   +  390:359   150
   4    5   12  Wojciech Więcek        117   -  260:415    67
   5    7   13  Lech Rawski            100   -  319:352    50
   6    5   10  Adam Sulejewski        100   +  401:274   150


 10  Adam Sulejewski         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5    3  Sławomir Kucia         117   -  315:389    67
   3    5    9  Małgorzata Sulejewska  100   -  359:390    50
   4    7   13  Lech Rawski            100   +  412:387   150
   5    6    2  Grzegorz Matysiak      119   -  321:327    69
   6    5    9  Małgorzata Sulejewska  100   -  274:401    50


 11  Andrzej Rakoczy         121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    5  Marcin Figiel          108   +  421:270   158
   3    4    2  Grzegorz Matysiak      119   +  440:404   169
   4    3   14  Jerzy Matyasik         100   +  353:291   150
   5    2    7  Iwona Baran            100   -  323:421    50
   6    3    5  Marcin Figiel          108   +  426:343   158


 12  Wojciech Więcek         117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    6   13  Lech Rawski            100   +  429:276   150
   4    5    9  Małgorzata Sulejewska  100   +  415:260   150
   5    4   14  Jerzy Matyasik         100   -  308:337    50
   6    4    2  Grzegorz Matysiak      119   +  456:351   169


 13  Lech Rawski             100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    6   12  Wojciech Więcek        117   -  276:429    67
   4    7   10  Adam Sulejewski        100   -  387:412    50
   5    7    9  Małgorzata Sulejewska  100   +  352:319   150
   6            PAUZA


 14  Jerzy Matyasik          100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    3   11  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   -  291:353    71
   5    4   12  Wojciech Więcek        117   +  337:308   167
   6            PAUZA