Numer turnieju: 170
Data: 20 kwietnia 2006


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             143 Łęczna              2374  4.0
  2.Justyna Fugiel          129 Sandomierz          2374  3.0
  3.Przemysław Herdzina     124 Kraków              2115  3.0
  4.Jerzy Matyasik          117 Kraków              2207  2.0
    

 

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             144 (143.59)  14359 / 100
  2  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             137 (136.55)  13655 / 100
  3  Mariusz Wrze¶niewski     Warszawa           132 (132.16)   2511 / 19 
  4  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           129 (129.20)   5297 / 41 
  5  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         129 (129.15)  12915 / 100
  6  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             129 (128.80)  12880 / 100
  7  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             128 (128.38)  12838 / 100
  8  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             128 (128.23)  12823 / 100
  9  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             124 (124.18)  12418 / 100
 10  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             124 (123.81)  12381 / 100
 11  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             124 (123.72)  12372 / 100
 12  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             124 (123.65)  12365 / 100
 13  Iwona Baran              Kraków             123 (122.56)  12256 / 100
 14  Filip Klar               Mielec             121 (120.76)   4468 / 37 
 15  Damian Krężel            Mielec             121 (120.59)   8321 / 69 
 16  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków             120 (120.08)  12008 / 100
 17  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          119 (119.34)  11934 / 100
 18  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             118 (117.84)  11784 / 100
 19  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             117 (117.09)  11709 / 100
 20  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             117 (116.99)  11699 / 100
 21  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             117 (116.57)  11657 / 100
 22  Krzysztof Le¶niak        Kraków             116 (115.95)  11595 / 100
 23  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             116 (115.79)  11579 / 100
 24  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             115 (115.21)  11521 / 100
 25  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         115 (115.03)  11503 / 100
 26  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             112 (112.23)  11223 / 100
 27  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             112 (112.15)  11215 / 100
 28  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          112 (111.51)  11151 / 100
 29  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             111 (110.65)  11065 / 100
 30  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             110 (110.28)  11028 / 100
 31  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           109 (108.95)   8607 / 79 
 32  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.23)   2359 / 22 
 33  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole              107 (107.08)  10708 / 100
 34  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów             105 (105.20)   4629 / 44 
 35  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      105 (105.02)   4411 / 42 
 36  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             104 (103.72)  10372 / 100
 37  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             102 (102.37)   6040 / 59 
 38  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn             97 ( 97.15)   7675 / 79 
 39  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 40  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków              95 ( 94.61)   9461 / 100
 41  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              94 ( 94.46)   9446 / 100
 42  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              94 ( 93.65)   1592 / 17 
 43  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              92 ( 92.42)   6192 / 67 
 44  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno               92 ( 92.18)   2581 / 28 
 45  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              91 ( 90.57)   2083 / 23 
 46  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy               90 ( 90.39)   6418 / 71 
 47  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          90 ( 90.28)   5778 / 64 
 48  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          90 ( 89.75)   5385 / 60 
 49  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 50  Monika ¦cisłowska        Chrzanów            86 ( 86.24)   1466 / 17 
 51  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              84 ( 83.69)   5356 / 64 
 52  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz          83 ( 83.38)   2418 / 29 
 53  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ           82 ( 82.18)   1808 / 22 
 54  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 
 55  Ewa Latoń                Kraków              79 ( 78.71)   3227 / 41 
 56  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              78 ( 78.19)   2033 / 26 
 57  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków              70 ( 69.64)   1741 / 25 
 58  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków              62 ( 61.94)   1115 / 18 
 59  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina             60 ( 60.29)   2291 / 38 
      
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 60  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              81 ( 81.07)   1135 / 14 
 61  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             123 (122.77)   1596 / 13 
 62  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków              92 ( 92.38)   1201 / 13 
 63  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków              99 ( 98.83)   1186 / 12 
 64  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków              82 ( 82.08)    985 / 12 
 65  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków              58 ( 58.25)    699 / 12 
 66  Mariusz Makuch           Zator              123 (123.18)   1355 / 11 
 67  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 68  Agnieszka Ja¶kiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój    91 ( 91.18)   1003 / 11 
 69  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       ŁódĽ               153 (153.10)   1531 / 10 
 70  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec          106 (105.90)   1059 / 10 
 71  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 72  Jarosław Mi¶tak          Kraków              64 ( 64.20)    642 / 10 
 73  Katarzyna Karbowska      ŁódĽ                95 ( 95.00)    855 / 9  
 74  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków              67 ( 67.11)    604 / 9  
 75  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków              62 ( 61.89)    557 / 9  
 76  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa           115 (114.75)    918 / 8  
 77  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 78  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 79  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             106 (105.71)    740 / 7  
 80  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków              71 ( 71.00)    497 / 7  
 81  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice           165 (165.00)    990 / 6  
 82  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok          155 (154.67)    928 / 6  
 83  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           147 (146.67)    880 / 6  
 84  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa           137 (136.50)    819 / 6  
 85  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 86  Michał Kubic             Miechów            116 (115.83)    695 / 6  
 87  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów             116 (115.67)    694 / 6  
 88  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator              111 (111.17)    667 / 6  
 89  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec             109 (108.67)    652 / 6  
 90  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław            103 (103.00)    618 / 6  
 91  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów            101 (101.17)    607 / 6  
 92  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów          97 ( 97.33)    584 / 6  
 93  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin            97 ( 96.83)    581 / 6  
 94  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator               93 ( 92.83)    557 / 6  
 95  Janusz Czerwik           Zator               77 ( 77.00)    462 / 6  
 96  Anna Kania               Sandomierz          56 ( 55.50)    333 / 6  
 97  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator              110 (110.00)    550 / 5  
 98  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
 99  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków              94 ( 94.00)    470 / 5  
100  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
101  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów             75 ( 75.00)    375 / 5  
102  Marcin Wa¶niowski        Bochnia             75 ( 75.00)    375 / 5  
103  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków              71 ( 70.80)    354 / 5  
104  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice           67 ( 67.40)    337 / 5  
105  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków              62 ( 62.00)    310 / 5  
106  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne     106 (105.50)    422 / 4  
107  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
108  Joanna Regdos            Kraków              86 ( 85.50)    342 / 4  
109  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin            82 ( 82.25)    329 / 4  
110  Izabela Klimała          Kraków              82 ( 81.50)    326 / 4  
111  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała       69 ( 68.50)    274 / 4  
112  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń              69 ( 68.50)    274 / 4  
113  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
114  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
115  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
116  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków           125 (124.67)    374 / 3  
117  Paweł Ochot              Katowice           118 (117.67)    353 / 3  
118  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna              99 ( 98.67)    296 / 3  
119  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków              92 ( 91.67)    275 / 3  
120  Maciej Marzec            Kraków              64 ( 64.00)    192 / 3  
121  Dorota Kraj              Kraków              60 ( 60.00)    180 / 3  
122  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
123  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek         58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
124  Roman Figiel             Zawichost          123 (123.00)    246 / 2  
125  Halina Getinger          Kraków             113 (113.00)    226 / 2  
126  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków              75 ( 75.00)    150 / 2  
127  Przemysław ¦lizowski     Kraków              68 ( 68.00)    136 / 2  
128  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków              65 ( 64.50)    129 / 2  
129  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
130  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    118 / 2  
131  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
132  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
133  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków              52 ( 51.50)    103 / 2  
134  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
135  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
136  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
137  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
138  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
139  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
140  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

 


  1  Kamil Górka             143 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    3  Przemysław Herdzina    124   -  276:344    74
   2    2    4  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  474:300   167
   3    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         129   +  395:356   179
   4    1    3  Przemysław Herdzina    124   +  425:329   174
   5    2    4  Jerzy Matyasik         117   -  374:507    67
   6    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         129   +  430:399   179
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.00


  2  Justyna Fugiel          129 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    4  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  481:370   167
   2    1    3  Przemysław Herdzina    124   +  343:337   174
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            143   -  356:395    93
   4    2    4  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  406:357   167
   5    1    3  Przemysław Herdzina    124   -  389:426    74
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            143   -  399:430    93
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 128.00


  3  Przemysław Herdzina     124 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            143   +  344:276   193
   2    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         129   -  337:343    79
   3    2    4  Jerzy Matyasik         117   -  327:346    67
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            143   -  329:425    93
   5    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         129   +  426:389   179
   6    2    4  Jerzy Matyasik         117   +  352:327   167
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 129.67


  4  Jerzy Matyasik          117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         129   -  370:481    79
   2    2    1  Kamil Górka            143   -  300:474    93
   3    2    3  Przemysław Herdzina    124   +  346:327   174
   4    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         129   -  357:406    79
   5    2    1  Kamil Górka            143   +  507:374   193
   6    2    3  Przemysław Herdzina    124   -  327:352    74
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.33