Numer turnieju: 172
Data: 4 maja 2006


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Artur Irzyk             137 Kraków              2430  5.0
  2.Kamil Górka             143 Łęczna              2458  4.0
  3.Małgorzata Sulejewska   115 Kraków              2349  3.0
  4.Łukasz Bobowski         116 Suchedniów          2103  3.0
  5.Przemysław Drochomirecki 107 Opole               1557  3.0
  6.Przemysław Herdzina     123 Kraków              2374  2.0
  7.Justyna Fugiel          130 Sandomierz          1803  2.0
  8.Grzegorz Wilk           128 Kraków              1091  2.0
  9.Andrzej Rakoczy         128 Kraków              1282  1.5
 10.Grzegorz Kwiecień       100 Kraków              1235  1.0
 11.Małgorzata Sikora       100 Kraków               940  0.0

 

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             144 (143.58)  14358 / 100
  2  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             140 (140.45)  14045 / 100
  3  Mariusz Wrze¶niewski     Warszawa           132 (132.16)   2511 / 19 
  4  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           129 (129.20)   5297 / 41 
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             129 (128.80)  12880 / 100
  6  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             128 (128.11)  12811 / 100
  7  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         128 (127.57)  12757 / 100
  8  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             128 (127.53)  12753 / 100
  9  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             124 (124.18)  12418 / 100
 10  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             124 (123.65)  12365 / 100
 11  Iwona Baran              Kraków             123 (122.56)  12256 / 100
 12  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             122 (121.65)  12165 / 100
 13  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             121 (121.03)  12103 / 100
 14  Filip Klar               Mielec             121 (120.76)   4468 / 37 
 15  Damian Krężel            Mielec             121 (120.59)   8321 / 69 
 16  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          119 (119.34)  11934 / 100
 17  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków             119 (119.24)  11924 / 100
 18  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             119 (118.51)  11851 / 100
 19  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             118 (117.84)  11784 / 100
 20  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             118 (117.50)  11750 / 100
 21  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             117 (116.94)  11694 / 100
 22  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             117 (116.70)  11670 / 100
 23  Krzysztof Le¶niak        Kraków             116 (115.95)  11595 / 100
 24  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             115 (114.59)  11459 / 100
 25  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         114 (114.07)  11407 / 100
 26  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             112 (112.23)  11223 / 100
 27  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             112 (112.15)  11215 / 100
 28  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          112 (111.51)  11151 / 100
 29  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             111 (110.65)  11065 / 100
 30  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             110 (110.28)  11028 / 100
 31  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           109 (108.95)   8607 / 79 
 32  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole              108 (108.34)  10834 / 100
 33  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.23)   2359 / 22 
 34  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             106 (105.59)  10559 / 100
 35  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów             105 (105.20)   4629 / 44 
 36  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      105 (105.02)   4411 / 42 
 37  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             102 (102.37)   6040 / 59 
 38  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn             99 ( 98.56)   8279 / 84 
 39  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 40  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków              95 ( 94.61)   9461 / 100
 41  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              94 ( 93.80)   9380 / 100
 42  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              94 ( 93.65)   1592 / 17 
 43  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              92 ( 92.42)   6192 / 67 
 44  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno               92 ( 92.18)   2581 / 28 
 45  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              91 ( 90.57)   2083 / 23 
 46  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy               90 ( 90.39)   6418 / 71 
 47  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          90 ( 90.28)   5778 / 64 
 48  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          90 ( 89.75)   5385 / 60 
 49  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 50  Monika ¦cisłowska        Chrzanów            86 ( 86.24)   1466 / 17 
 51  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              84 ( 83.69)   5356 / 64 
 52  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz          83 ( 83.38)   2418 / 29 
 53  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ           82 ( 82.18)   1808 / 22 
 54  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 
 55  Ewa Latoń                Kraków              79 ( 78.71)   3227 / 41 
 56  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              78 ( 78.19)   2033 / 26 
 57  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków              70 ( 69.64)   1741 / 25 
 58  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków              62 ( 61.94)   1115 / 18 
 59  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina             60 ( 60.29)   2291 / 38 
        
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 60  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              81 ( 81.07)   1135 / 14 
 61  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             123 (122.77)   1596 / 13 
 62  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków              92 ( 92.38)   1201 / 13 
 63  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków              99 ( 98.83)   1186 / 12 
 64  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków              82 ( 82.08)    985 / 12 
 65  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków              58 ( 58.25)    699 / 12 
 66  Mariusz Makuch           Zator              123 (123.18)   1355 / 11 
 67  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 68  Agnieszka Ja¶kiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój    91 ( 91.18)   1003 / 11 
 69  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       ŁódĽ               153 (153.10)   1531 / 10 
 70  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec          106 (105.90)   1059 / 10 
 71  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 72  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    682 / 10 
 73  Jarosław Mi¶tak          Kraków              64 ( 64.20)    642 / 10 
 74  Katarzyna Karbowska      ŁódĽ                95 ( 95.00)    855 / 9  
 75  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków              67 ( 67.11)    604 / 9  
 76  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków              62 ( 61.89)    557 / 9  
 77  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa           115 (114.75)    918 / 8  
 78  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 79  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 80  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             106 (105.71)    740 / 7  
 81  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków              71 ( 71.00)    497 / 7  
 82  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice           165 (165.00)    990 / 6  
 83  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok          155 (154.67)    928 / 6  
 84  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           147 (146.67)    880 / 6  
 85  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa           137 (136.50)    819 / 6  
 86  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 87  Michał Kubic             Miechów            116 (115.83)    695 / 6  
 88  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów             116 (115.67)    694 / 6  
 89  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator              111 (111.17)    667 / 6  
 90  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec             109 (108.67)    652 / 6  
 91  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław            103 (103.00)    618 / 6  
 92  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów            101 (101.17)    607 / 6  
 93  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów          97 ( 97.33)    584 / 6  
 94  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin            97 ( 96.83)    581 / 6  
 95  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator               93 ( 92.83)    557 / 6  
 96  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków              85 ( 85.00)    510 / 6  
 97  Janusz Czerwik           Zator               77 ( 77.00)    462 / 6  
 98  Anna Kania               Sandomierz          56 ( 55.50)    333 / 6  
 99  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator              110 (110.00)    550 / 5  
100  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
101  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków              94 ( 94.00)    470 / 5  
102  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
103  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów             75 ( 75.00)    375 / 5  
104  Marcin Wa¶niowski        Bochnia             75 ( 75.00)    375 / 5  
105  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice           67 ( 67.40)    337 / 5  
106  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków              62 ( 62.00)    310 / 5  
107  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne     106 (105.50)    422 / 4  
108  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
109  Joanna Regdos            Kraków              86 ( 85.50)    342 / 4  
110  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin            82 ( 82.25)    329 / 4  
111  Izabela Klimała          Kraków              82 ( 81.50)    326 / 4  
112  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała       69 ( 68.50)    274 / 4  
113  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń              69 ( 68.50)    274 / 4  
114  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
115  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
116  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
117  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków           125 (124.67)    374 / 3  
118  Paweł Ochot              Katowice           118 (117.67)    353 / 3  
119  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna              99 ( 98.67)    296 / 3  
120  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków              92 ( 91.67)    275 / 3  
121  Maciej Marzec            Kraków              64 ( 64.00)    192 / 3  
122  Dorota Kraj              Kraków              60 ( 60.00)    180 / 3  
123  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
124  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek         58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
125  Roman Figiel             Zawichost          123 (123.00)    246 / 2  
126  Halina Getinger          Kraków             113 (113.00)    226 / 2  
127  Przemysław ¦lizowski     Kraków              68 ( 68.00)    136 / 2  
128  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków              65 ( 64.50)    129 / 2  
129  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
130  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    118 / 2  
131  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
132  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
133  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków              52 ( 51.50)    103 / 2  
134  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
135  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
136  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
137  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
138  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
139  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
140  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

 


  1  Kamil Górka             143 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Przemysław Herdzina    123   -  407:443    73
   2    3    6  Małgorzata Sikora      100   +  453:297   150
   3    2    8  Andrzej Rakoczy        128   +  338:324   178
   4    1    2  Artur Irzyk            137   +  420:404   187
   5    2    7  Małgorzata Sulejewska  115   +  495:315   165
   6    1    2  Artur Irzyk            137   -  345:349    87
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.00


  2  Artur Irzyk             137 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Łukasz Bobowski        116   +  391:369   166
   2    2    7  Małgorzata Sulejewska  115   +  436:377   165
   3    1    4  Przemysław Herdzina    123   +  396:324   173
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            143   -  404:420    93
   5    1   10  Justyna Fugiel         130   +  454:319   180
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            143   +  349:345   193
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 161.67


  3  Grzegorz Wilk           128 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Małgorzata Sikora      100   +  418:322   150
   2    1    4  Przemysław Herdzina    123   -  287:537    73
   3    3    7  Małgorzata Sulejewska  115   +  386:365   165
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 129.33


  4  Przemysław Herdzina     123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            143   +  443:407   193
   2    1    3  Grzegorz Wilk          128   +  537:287   178
   3    1    2  Artur Irzyk            137   -  324:396    87
   4    2    7  Małgorzata Sulejewska  115   -  364:375    65
   5    3    9  Przemysław Drochomirecki 107   -  365:406    57
   6    2    7  Małgorzata Sulejewska  115   -  341:483    65
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.50


  5  Łukasz Bobowski         116 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Artur Irzyk            137   -  369:391    87
   2    4    8  Andrzej Rakoczy        128   -  317:350    78
   3    4    6  Małgorzata Sikora      100   +  391:321   150
   4    3   10  Justyna Fugiel         130   -  339:459    80
   5    4   11  Grzegorz Kwiecień      100   +  365:352   150
   6    3   10  Justyna Fugiel         130   +  322:321   180
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.83


  6  Małgorzata Sikora       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Grzegorz Wilk          128   -  322:418    78
   2    3    1  Kamil Górka            143   -  297:453    93
   3    4    5  Łukasz Bobowski        116   -  321:391    66
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 79.00


  7  Małgorzata Sulejewska   115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Andrzej Rakoczy        128   +  434:308   178
   2    2    2  Artur Irzyk            137   -  377:436    87
   3    3    3  Grzegorz Wilk          128   -  365:386    78
   4    2    4  Przemysław Herdzina    123   +  375:364   173
   5    2    1  Kamil Górka            143   -  315:495    93
   6    2    4  Przemysław Herdzina    123   +  483:341   173
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.33


  8  Andrzej Rakoczy         128 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    7  Małgorzata Sulejewska  115   -  308:434    65
   2    4    5  Łukasz Bobowski        116   +  350:317   166
   3    2    1  Kamil Górka            143   -  324:338    93
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.00


  9  Przemysław Drochomirecki 107 Opole             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5   10  Justyna Fugiel         130   +  412:314   180
   3            PAUZA
   4    4   11  Grzegorz Kwiecień      100   -  316:319    50
   5    3    4  Przemysław Herdzina    123   +  406:365   173
   6    4   11  Grzegorz Kwiecień      100   +  423:274   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 138.25


 10  Justyna Fugiel          130 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5    9  Przemysław Drochomirecki 107   -  314:412    57
   3    5   11  Grzegorz Kwiecień      100   +  390:290   150
   4    3    5  Łukasz Bobowski        116   +  459:339   166
   5    1    2  Artur Irzyk            137   -  319:454    87
   6    3    5  Łukasz Bobowski        116   -  321:322    66
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 105.20


 11  Grzegorz Kwiecień       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5   10  Justyna Fugiel         130   -  290:390    80
   4    4    9  Przemysław Drochomirecki 107   +  319:316   157
   5    4    5  Łukasz Bobowski        116   -  352:365    66
   6    4    9  Przemysław Drochomirecki 107   -  274:423    57
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 90.00