Numer turnieju: 175
Data: 25 maja 2006


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Andrzej Rakoczy         127 Kraków              2415  4.0
  2.Justyna Fugiel          127 Sandomierz          2341  4.0
  3.Kamil Górka             141 Łęczna              2194  4.0
  4.Jan Kozłowski           122 Kraków              2277  3.5
  5.Agnieszka Krupka        113 Krosno              2108  3.0
  6.Artur Irzyk             140 Kraków              2121  2.5
  7.Przemysław Herdzina     125 Kraków              2075  2.5
  8.Łukasz Bobowski         111 Suchedniów          2214  2.0
  9.Jacek Pietruszka        117 Kraków              1563  2.0
 10.Katarzyna Klimała       108 Kraków              1636  1.0
 11.Jerzy Matyasik          117 Kraków               408  1.0
 12.Grzegorz Matysiak       118 Kraków               310  0.0

 

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             141 (141.39)  14139 / 100
  2  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             139 (138.94)  13894 / 100
  3  Mariusz Wrze¶niewski     Warszawa           132 (132.16)   2511 / 19 
  4  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           129 (129.20)   5297 / 41 
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             129 (128.80)  12880 / 100
  6  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         127 (127.13)  12713 / 100
  7  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             127 (126.71)  12671 / 100
  8  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             125 (125.40)  12540 / 100
  9  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             124 (124.45)  12445 / 100
 10  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             124 (123.65)  12365 / 100
 11  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             123 (123.08)  12308 / 100
 12  Iwona Baran              Kraków             123 (122.56)  12256 / 100
 13  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             122 (122.12)  12212 / 100
 14  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             122 (121.65)  12165 / 100
 15  Filip Klar               Mielec             121 (120.76)   4468 / 37 
 16  Damian Krężel            Mielec             121 (120.59)   8321 / 69 
 17  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          119 (119.34)  11934 / 100
 18  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             118 (118.49)  11849 / 100
 19  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków             118 (118.13)  11813 / 100
 20  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             118 (117.73)  11773 / 100
 21  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             117 (117.46)  11746 / 100
 22  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             117 (117.25)  11725 / 100
 23  Krzysztof Le¶niak        Kraków             116 (115.95)  11595 / 100
 24  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             113 (112.70)  11270 / 100
 25  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             112 (112.23)  11223 / 100
 26  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             112 (112.15)  11215 / 100
 27  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         112 (112.05)  11205 / 100
 28  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          112 (111.51)  11151 / 100
 29  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             111 (110.65)  11065 / 100
 30  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             110 (110.28)  11028 / 100
 31  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           109 (108.95)   8607 / 79 
 32  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.23)   2359 / 22 
 33  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole              107 (106.92)  10692 / 100
 34  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             107 (106.66)  10666 / 100
 35  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      106 (105.93)   4661 / 44 
 36  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów             105 (105.20)   4629 / 44 
 37  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             102 (102.37)   6040 / 59 
 38  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            100 ( 99.62)   8866 / 89 
 39  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 40  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków              95 ( 94.61)   9461 / 100
 41  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              94 ( 93.88)   9388 / 100
 42  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              94 ( 93.65)   1592 / 17 
 43  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              92 ( 92.42)   6192 / 67 
 44  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno               92 ( 92.18)   2581 / 28 
 45  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              91 ( 90.57)   2083 / 23 
 46  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy               90 ( 90.39)   6418 / 71 
 47  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          90 ( 90.28)   5778 / 64 
 48  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          90 ( 89.75)   5385 / 60 
 49  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 50  Monika ¦cisłowska        Chrzanów            86 ( 86.24)   1466 / 17 
 51  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              84 ( 83.69)   5356 / 64 
 52  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz          83 ( 83.38)   2418 / 29 
 53  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ           82 ( 82.18)   1808 / 22 
 54  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 
 55  Ewa Latoń                Kraków              79 ( 78.71)   3227 / 41 
 56  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              78 ( 78.19)   2033 / 26 
 57  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków              70 ( 69.64)   1741 / 25 
 58  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków              62 ( 61.94)   1115 / 18 
 59  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina             60 ( 60.29)   2291 / 38       
POCZEKALNIA

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 60  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              81 ( 81.07)   1135 / 14 
 61  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             123 (122.77)   1596 / 13 
 62  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków              92 ( 92.38)   1201 / 13 
 63  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków              99 ( 98.83)   1186 / 12 
 64  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków              82 ( 82.08)    985 / 12 
 65  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków              58 ( 58.25)    699 / 12 
 66  Mariusz Makuch           Zator              123 (123.18)   1355 / 11 
 67  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 68  Agnieszka Ja¶kiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój    91 ( 91.18)   1003 / 11 
 69  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       ŁódĽ               153 (153.10)   1531 / 10 
 70  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec          106 (105.90)   1059 / 10 
 71  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             102 (101.80)   1018 / 10 
 72  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 73  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    682 / 10 
 74  Jarosław Mi¶tak          Kraków              64 ( 64.20)    642 / 10 
 75  Katarzyna Karbowska      ŁódĽ                95 ( 95.00)    855 / 9  
 76  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków              67 ( 67.11)    604 / 9  
 77  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków              62 ( 61.89)    557 / 9  
 78  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa           115 (114.75)    918 / 8  
 79  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 80  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 81  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             106 (105.71)    740 / 7  
 82  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków              71 ( 71.00)    497 / 7  
 83  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice           165 (165.00)    990 / 6  
 84  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok          155 (154.67)    928 / 6  
 85  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           147 (146.67)    880 / 6  
 86  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa           137 (136.50)    819 / 6  
 87  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 88  Michał Kubic             Miechów            116 (115.83)    695 / 6  
 89  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów             116 (115.67)    694 / 6  
 90  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator              111 (111.17)    667 / 6  
 91  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec             109 (108.67)    652 / 6  
 92  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław            103 (103.00)    618 / 6  
 93  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów            101 (101.17)    607 / 6  
 94  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów          97 ( 97.33)    584 / 6  
 95  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin            97 ( 96.83)    581 / 6  
 96  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator               93 ( 92.83)    557 / 6  
 97  Janusz Czerwik           Zator               77 ( 77.00)    462 / 6  
 98  Anna Kania               Sandomierz          56 ( 55.50)    333 / 6  
 99  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator              110 (110.00)    550 / 5  
100  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
101  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków              94 ( 94.00)    470 / 5  
102  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
103  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów             75 ( 75.00)    375 / 5  
104  Marcin Wa¶niowski        Bochnia             75 ( 75.00)    375 / 5  
105  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice           67 ( 67.40)    337 / 5  
106  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków              62 ( 62.00)    310 / 5  
107  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne     106 (105.50)    422 / 4  
108  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
109  Joanna Regdos            Kraków              86 ( 85.50)    342 / 4  
110  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin            82 ( 82.25)    329 / 4  
111  Izabela Klimała          Kraków              82 ( 81.50)    326 / 4  
112  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała       69 ( 68.50)    274 / 4  
113  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń              69 ( 68.50)    274 / 4  
114  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
115  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
116  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
117  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków           125 (124.67)    374 / 3  
118  Paweł Ochot              Katowice           118 (117.67)    353 / 3  
119  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna              99 ( 98.67)    296 / 3  
120  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków              92 ( 91.67)    275 / 3  
121  Maciej Marzec            Kraków              64 ( 64.00)    192 / 3  
122  Dorota Kraj              Kraków              60 ( 60.00)    180 / 3  
123  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
124  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek         58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
125  Roman Figiel             Zawichost          123 (123.00)    246 / 2  
126  Halina Getinger          Kraków             113 (113.00)    226 / 2  
127  Przemysław ¦lizowski     Kraków              68 ( 68.00)    136 / 2  
128  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków              65 ( 64.50)    129 / 2  
129  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
130  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    118 / 2  
131  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
132  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
133  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków              52 ( 51.50)    103 / 2  
134  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
135  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
136  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
137  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
138  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
139  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
140  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

 


  1  Kamil Górka             141 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      118   +  325:310   168
   2    1    8  Agnieszka Krupka       113   -  321:336    63
   3    4   10  Andrzej Rakoczy        127   +  424:367   177
   4    3    6  Jacek Pietruszka       117   +  433:399   167
   5    2   11  Jan Kozłowski          122   -  348:454    72
   6    2    8  Agnieszka Krupka       113   +  343:242   163
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 135.00


  2  Artur Irzyk             140 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Jacek Pietruszka       117   -  320:337    67
   2    5   12  Katarzyna Klimała      108   -  336:348    58
   3    5    3  Justyna Fugiel         127   -  317:395    77
   4    5    9  Łukasz Bobowski        111   +  475:459   161
   5            PAUZA
   6    4   12  Katarzyna Klimała      108   +  373:324   158
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 104.20


  3  Justyna Fugiel          127 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Jerzy Matyasik         117   -  308:408    67
   2    4   10  Andrzej Rakoczy        127   -  343:375    77
   3    5    2  Artur Irzyk            140   +  395:317   190
   4    4   12  Katarzyna Klimała      108   +  367:317   158
   5    1    8  Agnieszka Krupka       113   +  398:322   163
   6    3    9  Łukasz Bobowski        111   +  530:404   161
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 136.00


  4  Przemysław Herdzina     125 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Agnieszka Krupka       113   -  355:371    63
   2    3    9  Łukasz Bobowski        111   +  418:304   161
   3    2   12  Katarzyna Klimała      108   +  427:312   158
   4    2   11  Jan Kozłowski          122   -  296:440    72
   5    3   10  Andrzej Rakoczy        127   -  279:592    77
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 106.20


  5  Grzegorz Matysiak       118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            141   -  310:325    91
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 91.00


  6  Jacek Pietruszka        117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Artur Irzyk            140   +  337:320   190
   2    2   11  Jan Kozłowski          122   -  413:446    72
   3    3    9  Łukasz Bobowski        111   +  414:359   161
   4    3    1  Kamil Górka            141   -  399:433    91
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 128.50


  7  Jerzy Matyasik          117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         127   +  408:308   177
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 177.00


  8  Agnieszka Krupka        113 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Przemysław Herdzina    125   +  371:355   175
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            141   +  336:321   191
   3    1   11  Jan Kozłowski          122   +  429:319   172
   4    1   10  Andrzej Rakoczy        127   -  408:434    77
   5    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         127   -  322:398    77
   6    2    1  Kamil Górka            141   -  242:343    91
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.50


  9  Łukasz Bobowski         111 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Andrzej Rakoczy        127   +  335:325   177
   2    3    4  Przemysław Herdzina    125   -  304:418    75
   3    3    6  Jacek Pietruszka       117   -  359:414    67
   4    5    2  Artur Irzyk            140   -  459:475    90
   5    4   12  Katarzyna Klimała      108   +  353:335   158
   6    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         127   -  404:530    77
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.33


 10  Andrzej Rakoczy         127 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    9  Łukasz Bobowski        111   -  325:335    61
   2    4    3  Justyna Fugiel         127   +  375:343   177
   3    4    1  Kamil Górka            141   -  367:424    91
   4    1    8  Agnieszka Krupka       113   +  434:408   163
   5    3    4  Przemysław Herdzina    125   +  592:279   175
   6    1   11  Jan Kozłowski          122   +  322:318   172
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.83


 11  Jan Kozłowski           122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    6  Jacek Pietruszka       117   +  446:413   167
   3    1    8  Agnieszka Krupka       113   -  319:429    63
   4    2    4  Przemysław Herdzina    125   +  440:296   175
   5    2    1  Kamil Górka            141   +  454:348   191
   6    1   10  Andrzej Rakoczy        127   -  318:322    77
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 134.60


 12  Katarzyna Klimała       108 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5    2  Artur Irzyk            140   +  348:336   190
   3    2    4  Przemysław Herdzina    125   -  312:427    75
   4    4    3  Justyna Fugiel         127   -  317:367    77
   5    4    9  Łukasz Bobowski        111   -  335:353    61
   6    4    2  Artur Irzyk            140   -  324:373    90
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 98.60