Numer turnieju: 176
Data: 1 czerwca 2006


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Andrzej Rakoczy         127 Kraków              2466  5.0
  2.Katarzyna Klimała       107 Kraków              2308  5.0
  3.Artur Irzyk             139 Kraków              2435  4.0
  4.Jan Kozłowski           122 Kraków              2374  4.0
  5.Tomasz Ciejka           122 Kraków              2411  3.0
  6.Justyna Fugiel          127 Sandomierz          2367  3.0
  7.Agnieszka Krupka        113 Krosno              2114  3.0
  8.Kamil Górka             141 Łęczna              1981  3.0
  9.Przemysław Herdzina     124 Kraków              2240  2.5
 10.Tomasz Lempart          112 Kraków              2203  2.0
 11.Małgorzata Sulejewska   118 Kraków              2073  2.0
 12.Łukasz Bobowski         112 Suchedniów          2069  1.5
 13.Marta Dobrzańska        100 Kraków              1229  1.0
 14.Grzegorz Kwiecień       100 Kraków              1209  1.0
 15.Grzegorz Wilk           125 Kraków               392  1.0
 16.Jerzy Matyasik          118 Kraków               352  0.0
 17.Małgorzata Sikora       100 Kraków               323  0.0

 

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             141 (140.96)  14096 / 100
  2  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             138 (138.25)  13825 / 100
  3  Mariusz Wrze¶niewski     Warszawa           132 (132.16)   2511 / 19 
  4  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           129 (129.20)   5297 / 41 
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             129 (128.80)  12880 / 100
  6  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             129 (128.51)  12851 / 100
  7  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             126 (126.35)  12635 / 100
  8  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         125 (125.17)  12517 / 100
  9  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             124 (123.80)  12380 / 100
 10  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             124 (123.65)  12365 / 100
 11  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             123 (123.08)  12308 / 100
 12  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             123 (122.71)  12271 / 100
 13  Iwona Baran              Kraków             123 (122.56)  12256 / 100
 14  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             122 (121.77)  12177 / 100
 15  Filip Klar               Mielec             121 (120.76)   4468 / 37 
 16  Damian Krężel            Mielec             121 (120.59)   8321 / 69 
 17  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          119 (119.34)  11934 / 100
 18  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków             118 (118.13)  11813 / 100
 19  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             118 (117.79)  11779 / 100
 20  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             117 (117.46)  11746 / 100
 21  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             117 (117.25)  11725 / 100
 22  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             116 (116.48)  11648 / 100
 23  Krzysztof Le¶niak        Kraków             116 (115.95)  11595 / 100
 24  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             114 (113.81)  11381 / 100
 25  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             112 (112.23)  11223 / 100
 26  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         112 (111.55)  11155 / 100
 27  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          112 (111.51)  11151 / 100
 28  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             111 (111.29)  11129 / 100
 29  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             111 (110.65)  11065 / 100
 30  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             110 (110.45)  11045 / 100
 31  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             110 (110.28)  11028 / 100
 32  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           109 (108.95)   8607 / 79 
 33  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.23)   2359 / 22 
 34  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole              107 (106.92)  10692 / 100
 35  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      106 (105.93)   4661 / 44 
 36  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów             105 (105.20)   4629 / 44 
 37  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             102 (102.37)   6040 / 59 
 38  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            100 ( 99.62)   8866 / 89 
 39  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 40  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków              95 ( 94.61)   9461 / 100
 41  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              94 ( 93.88)   9388 / 100
 42  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              94 ( 93.65)   1592 / 17 
 43  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno               92 ( 92.18)   2581 / 28 
 44  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              92 ( 92.10)   6539 / 71 
 45  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              91 ( 90.57)   2083 / 23 
 46  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy               90 ( 90.39)   6418 / 71 
 47  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          90 ( 90.28)   5778 / 64 
 48  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          90 ( 89.75)   5385 / 60 
 49  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 50  Monika ¦cisłowska        Chrzanów            86 ( 86.24)   1466 / 17 
 51  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              84 ( 83.69)   5356 / 64 
 52  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz          83 ( 83.38)   2418 / 29 
 53  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ           82 ( 82.18)   1808 / 22 
 54  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 
 55  Ewa Latoń                Kraków              79 ( 78.71)   3227 / 41 
 56  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              78 ( 78.19)   2033 / 26 
 57  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków              70 ( 69.64)   1741 / 25 
 58  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków              62 ( 61.94)   1115 / 18 
 59  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina             60 ( 60.29)   2291 / 38 
     
MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 60  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             100 ( 99.64)   1395 / 14 
 61  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              81 ( 81.07)   1135 / 14 
 62  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             123 (122.77)   1596 / 13 
 63  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków              92 ( 92.38)   1201 / 13 
 64  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków              99 ( 98.83)   1186 / 12 
 65  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków              82 ( 82.08)    985 / 12 
 66  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków              58 ( 58.25)    699 / 12 
 67  Mariusz Makuch           Zator              123 (123.18)   1355 / 11 
 68  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 69  Agnieszka Ja¶kiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój    91 ( 91.18)   1003 / 11 
 70  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       ŁódĽ               153 (153.10)   1531 / 10 
 71  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec          106 (105.90)   1059 / 10 
 72  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 73  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    682 / 10 
 74  Jarosław Mi¶tak          Kraków              64 ( 64.20)    642 / 10 
 75  Katarzyna Karbowska      ŁódĽ                95 ( 95.00)    855 / 9  
 76  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków              67 ( 67.11)    604 / 9  
 77  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków              62 ( 61.89)    557 / 9  
 78  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa           115 (114.75)    918 / 8  
 79  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 80  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 81  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             106 (105.71)    740 / 7  
 82  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków              71 ( 71.00)    497 / 7  
 83  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice           165 (165.00)    990 / 6  
 84  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok          155 (154.67)    928 / 6  
 85  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           147 (146.67)    880 / 6  
 86  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa           137 (136.50)    819 / 6  
 87  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 88  Michał Kubic             Miechów            116 (115.83)    695 / 6  
 89  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów             116 (115.67)    694 / 6  
 90  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator              111 (111.17)    667 / 6  
 91  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec             109 (108.67)    652 / 6  
 92  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław            103 (103.00)    618 / 6  
 93  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów            101 (101.17)    607 / 6  
 94  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów          97 ( 97.33)    584 / 6  
 95  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin            97 ( 96.83)    581 / 6  
 96  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator               93 ( 92.83)    557 / 6  
 97  Janusz Czerwik           Zator               77 ( 77.00)    462 / 6  
 98  Anna Kania               Sandomierz          56 ( 55.50)    333 / 6  
 99  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator              110 (110.00)    550 / 5  
100  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
101  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków              94 ( 94.00)    470 / 5  
102  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
103  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów             75 ( 75.00)    375 / 5  
104  Marcin Wa¶niowski        Bochnia             75 ( 75.00)    375 / 5  
105  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice           67 ( 67.40)    337 / 5  
106  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków              62 ( 62.00)    310 / 5  
107  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne     106 (105.50)    422 / 4  
108  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
109  Joanna Regdos            Kraków              86 ( 85.50)    342 / 4  
110  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin            82 ( 82.25)    329 / 4  
111  Izabela Klimała          Kraków              82 ( 81.50)    326 / 4  
112  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała       69 ( 68.50)    274 / 4  
113  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń              69 ( 68.50)    274 / 4  
114  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
115  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
116  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
117  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków           125 (124.67)    374 / 3  
118  Paweł Ochot              Katowice           118 (117.67)    353 / 3  
119  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna              99 ( 98.67)    296 / 3  
120  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków              92 ( 91.67)    275 / 3  
121  Maciej Marzec            Kraków              64 ( 64.00)    192 / 3  
122  Dorota Kraj              Kraków              60 ( 60.00)    180 / 3  
123  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
124  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek         58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
125  Roman Figiel             Zawichost          123 (123.00)    246 / 2  
126  Halina Getinger          Kraków             113 (113.00)    226 / 2  
127  Przemysław ¦lizowski     Kraków              68 ( 68.00)    136 / 2  
128  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków              65 ( 64.50)    129 / 2  
129  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
130  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    118 / 2  
131  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
132  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
133  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków              52 ( 51.50)    103 / 2  
134  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
135  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
136  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
137  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
138  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
139  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
140  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

 


  1  Artur Irzyk             139 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1   14  Małgorzata Sulejewska  118   +  407:386   168
   2    2    6  Jan Kozłowski          122   +  445:334   172
   3    2    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        127   -  364:412    77
   4    4   15  Kamil Górka            141   -  340:398    91
   5    3    9  Agnieszka Krupka       113   +  449:360   163
   6    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         127   +  430:254   177
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 141.33


  2  Justyna Fugiel          127 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    8  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  377:352   168
   2    1    7  Tomasz Ciejka          122   +  515:327   172
   3    1   14  Małgorzata Sulejewska  118   -  349:360    68
   4    2    5  Przemysław Herdzina    124   +  495:385   174
   5    1    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        127   -  377:401    77
   6    2    1  Artur Irzyk            139   -  254:430    89
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.67


  3  Andrzej Rakoczy         127 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    9  Agnieszka Krupka       113   +  369:356   163
   2    3   11  Łukasz Bobowski        112   +  439:323   162
   3    2    1  Artur Irzyk            139   +  412:364   189
   4    1    7  Tomasz Ciejka          122   +  536:412   172
   5    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         127   +  401:377   177
   6    1   13  Katarzyna Klimała      107   -  309:341    57
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 153.33


  4  Grzegorz Wilk           125 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   10  Tomasz Lempart         112   +  392:323   162
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 162.00


  5  Przemysław Herdzina     124 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   11  Łukasz Bobowski        112   -  263:398    62
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    9  Agnieszka Krupka       113   +  450:307   163
   4    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         127   -  385:495    77
   5    5    6  Jan Kozłowski          122   -  344:428    72
   6    6   17  Grzegorz Kwiecień      100   +  498:278   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 104.80


  6  Jan Kozłowski           122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   13  Katarzyna Klimała      107   +  377:286   157
   2    2    1  Artur Irzyk            139   -  334:445    89
   3    4    7  Tomasz Ciejka          122   -  372:444    72
   4    5   16  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  465:305   150
   5    5    5  Przemysław Herdzina    124   +  428:344   174
   6    3   15  Kamil Górka            141   +  398:365   191
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 138.83


  7  Tomasz Ciejka           122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   12  Małgorzata Sikora      100   +  437:323   150
   2    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         127   -  327:515    77
   3    4    6  Jan Kozłowski          122   +  444:372   172
   4    1    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        127   -  412:536    77
   5    2   13  Katarzyna Klimała      107   -  268:369    57
   6    4   10  Tomasz Lempart         112   +  523:274   162
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.83


  8  Jerzy Matyasik          118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         127   -  352:377    77
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 77.00


  9  Agnieszka Krupka        113 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        127   -  356:369    77
   2    5   16  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  374:282   150
   3    5    5  Przemysław Herdzina    124   -  307:450    74
   4    6   11  Łukasz Bobowski        112   +  344:341   162
   5    3    1  Artur Irzyk            139   -  360:449    89
   6    5   14  Małgorzata Sulejewska  118   +  373:271   168
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.00


 10  Tomasz Lempart          112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Grzegorz Wilk          125   -  323:392    75
   2    4   14  Małgorzata Sulejewska  118   -  393:424    68
   3    7   16  Marta Dobrzańska       100   -  335:355    50
   4    7   17  Grzegorz Kwiecień      100   +  458:302   150
   5    6   11  Łukasz Bobowski        112   +  420:396   162
   6    4    7  Tomasz Ciejka          122   -  274:523    72
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 96.17


 11  Łukasz Bobowski         112 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Przemysław Herdzina    124   +  398:263   174
   2    3    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        127   -  323:439    77
   3    3   13  Katarzyna Klimała      107   -  311:455    57
   4    6    9  Agnieszka Krupka       113   -  341:344    63
   5    6   10  Tomasz Lempart         112   -  396:420    62
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 86.60


 12  Małgorzata Sikora       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7    7  Tomasz Ciejka          122   -  323:437    72
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 72.00


 13  Katarzyna Klimała       107 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Jan Kozłowski          122   -  286:377    72
   2    6   15  Kamil Górka            141   +  481:405   191
   3    3   11  Łukasz Bobowski        112   +  455:311   162
   4    3   14  Małgorzata Sulejewska  118   +  376:368   168
   5    2    7  Tomasz Ciejka          122   +  369:268   172
   6    1    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        127   +  341:309   177
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 157.00


 14  Małgorzata Sulejewska   118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Artur Irzyk            139   -  386:407    89
   2    4   10  Tomasz Lempart         112   +  424:393   162
   3    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         127   +  360:349   177
   4    3   13  Katarzyna Klimała      107   -  368:376    57
   5    4   15  Kamil Górka            141   -  264:415    91
   6    5    9  Agnieszka Krupka       113   -  271:373    63
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 106.50


 15  Kamil Górka             141 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6   13  Katarzyna Klimała      107   -  405:481    57
   3    6   17  Grzegorz Kwiecień      100   +  398:328   150
   4    4    1  Artur Irzyk            139   +  398:340   189
   5    4   14  Małgorzata Sulejewska  118   +  415:264   168
   6    3    6  Jan Kozłowski          122   -  365:398    72
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 127.20


 16  Marta Dobrzańska        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5    9  Agnieszka Krupka       113   -  282:374    63
   3    7   10  Tomasz Lempart         112   +  355:335   162
   4    5    6  Jan Kozłowski          122   -  305:465    72
   5    7   17  Grzegorz Kwiecień      100   -  287:301    50
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 86.75


 17  Grzegorz Kwiecień       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    6   15  Kamil Górka            141   -  328:398    91
   4    7   10  Tomasz Lempart         112   -  302:458    62
   5    7   16  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  301:287   150
   6    6    5  Przemysław Herdzina    124   -  278:498    74
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 94.25