Numer turnieju: 178
Data: 29 czerwca 2006


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             140 Łęczna              2529  5.0
  2.Justyna Fugiel          127 Sandomierz          2310  4.0
  3.Jerzy Matyasik          118 Kraków              2162  3.5
  4.Katarzyna Klimała       110 Kraków              2060  2.5
  5.Grzegorz Kwiecień       100 Kraków              1263  1.0
  6.Przemysław Herdzina     122 Kraków              1049  1.0
  7.Przemysław Drochomirecki 107 Opole               1038  0.0
  

 

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             141 (140.63)  14063 / 100
  2  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             138 (138.25)  13825 / 100
  3  Mariusz Wrze¶niewski     Warszawa           132 (132.16)   2511 / 19 
  4  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           129 (129.20)   5297 / 41 
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             129 (128.80)  12880 / 100
  6  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         127 (127.34)  12734 / 100
  7  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             126 (126.35)  12635 / 100
  8  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             126 (126.15)  12615 / 100
  9  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             125 (124.77)  12477 / 100
 10  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             124 (123.65)  12365 / 100
 11  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             123 (123.46)  12346 / 100
 12  Iwona Baran              Kraków             123 (122.56)  12256 / 100
 13  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             122 (122.10)  12210 / 100
 14  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             121 (121.46)  12146 / 100
 15  Filip Klar               Mielec             121 (120.76)   4468 / 37 
 16  Damian Krężel            Mielec             121 (120.59)   8321 / 69 
 17  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          119 (119.34)  11934 / 100
 18  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             119 (119.06)  11906 / 100
 19  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków             118 (118.13)  11813 / 100
 20  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             117 (117.25)  11725 / 100
 21  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             116 (116.48)  11648 / 100
 22  Krzysztof Le¶niak        Kraków             116 (115.95)  11595 / 100
 23  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             116 (115.87)  11587 / 100
 24  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             114 (113.91)  11391 / 100
 25  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             113 (113.01)  11301 / 100
 26  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             112 (112.23)  11223 / 100
 27  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          112 (111.51)  11151 / 100
 28  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             111 (110.76)  11076 / 100
 29  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             111 (110.65)  11065 / 100
 30  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         110 (110.28)  11028 / 100
 31  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             110 (110.28)  11028 / 100
 32  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           109 (108.95)   8607 / 79 
 33  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków             107 (107.23)   2359 / 22 
 34  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      106 (105.93)   4661 / 44 
 35  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów             105 (105.20)   4629 / 44 
 36  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole              105 (104.74)  10474 / 100
 37  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków             102 (102.37)   6040 / 59 
 38  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            101 (101.09)   9604 / 95 
 39  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków              99 ( 99.17)   1785 / 18 
 40  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 41  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków              95 ( 94.61)   9461 / 100
 42  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              94 ( 93.88)   9388 / 100
 43  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków              94 ( 93.65)   1592 / 17 
 44  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno               92 ( 92.18)   2581 / 28 
 45  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              92 ( 92.10)   6539 / 71 
 46  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków              91 ( 90.57)   2083 / 23 
 47  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy               90 ( 90.39)   6418 / 71 
 48  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          90 ( 90.28)   5778 / 64 
 49  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          90 ( 89.75)   5385 / 60 
 50  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 51  Monika ¦cisłowska        Chrzanów            86 ( 86.24)   1466 / 17 
 52  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              84 ( 83.69)   5356 / 64 
 53  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz          83 ( 83.38)   2418 / 29 
 54  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ           82 ( 82.18)   1808 / 22 
 55  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków              82 ( 81.59)   1387 / 17 
 56  Ewa Latoń                Kraków              79 ( 78.71)   3227 / 41 
 57  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków              78 ( 78.19)   2033 / 26 
 58  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków              70 ( 69.64)   1741 / 25 
 59  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków              62 ( 61.94)   1115 / 18 
 60  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina             60 ( 60.29)   2291 / 38 
       
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 61  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              81 ( 81.07)   1135 / 14 
 62  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             123 (122.77)   1596 / 13 
 63  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków              92 ( 92.38)   1201 / 13 
 64  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków              99 ( 98.83)   1186 / 12 
 65  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków              82 ( 82.08)    985 / 12 
 66  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków              58 ( 58.25)    699 / 12 
 67  Mariusz Makuch           Zator              123 (123.18)   1355 / 11 
 68  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 69  Agnieszka Ja¶kiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój    91 ( 91.18)   1003 / 11 
 70  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       ŁódĽ               153 (153.10)   1531 / 10 
 71  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec          106 (105.90)   1059 / 10 
 72  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 73  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    682 / 10 
 74  Jarosław Mi¶tak          Kraków              64 ( 64.20)    642 / 10 
 75  Katarzyna Karbowska      ŁódĽ                95 ( 95.00)    855 / 9  
 76  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków              67 ( 67.11)    604 / 9  
 77  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków              62 ( 61.89)    557 / 9  
 78  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa           115 (114.75)    918 / 8  
 79  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 80  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa           157 (157.29)   1101 / 7  
 81  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             106 (105.71)    740 / 7  
 82  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków              71 ( 71.00)    497 / 7  
 83  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice           165 (165.00)    990 / 6  
 84  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok          155 (154.67)    928 / 6  
 85  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin           147 (146.67)    880 / 6  
 86  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa           137 (136.50)    819 / 6  
 87  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń              121 (121.33)    728 / 6  
 88  Michał Kubic             Miechów            116 (115.83)    695 / 6  
 89  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów             116 (115.67)    694 / 6  
 90  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator              111 (111.17)    667 / 6  
 91  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec             109 (108.67)    652 / 6  
 92  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław            103 (103.00)    618 / 6  
 93  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów            101 (101.17)    607 / 6  
 94  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów          97 ( 97.33)    584 / 6  
 95  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin            97 ( 96.83)    581 / 6  
 96  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator               93 ( 92.83)    557 / 6  
 97  Janusz Czerwik           Zator               77 ( 77.00)    462 / 6  
 98  Anna Kania               Sandomierz          56 ( 55.50)    333 / 6  
 99  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator              110 (110.00)    550 / 5  
100  Borys Rzonca             Kraków             102 (102.40)    512 / 5  
101  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków              94 ( 94.00)    470 / 5  
102  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
103  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów             75 ( 75.00)    375 / 5  
104  Marcin Wa¶niowski        Bochnia             75 ( 75.00)    375 / 5  
105  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice           67 ( 67.40)    337 / 5  
106  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków              62 ( 62.00)    310 / 5  
107  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne     106 (105.50)    422 / 4  
108  Beata Ryszka             Kraków              87 ( 86.75)    347 / 4  
109  Joanna Regdos            Kraków              86 ( 85.50)    342 / 4  
110  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin            82 ( 82.25)    329 / 4  
111  Izabela Klimała          Kraków              82 ( 81.50)    326 / 4  
112  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała       69 ( 68.50)    274 / 4  
113  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń              69 ( 68.50)    274 / 4  
114  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków              59 ( 58.50)    234 / 4  
115  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    220 / 4  
116  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
117  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków           125 (124.67)    374 / 3  
118  Paweł Ochot              Katowice           118 (117.67)    353 / 3  
119  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna              99 ( 98.67)    296 / 3  
120  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków              92 ( 91.67)    275 / 3  
121  Maciej Marzec            Kraków              64 ( 64.00)    192 / 3  
122  Dorota Kraj              Kraków              60 ( 60.00)    180 / 3  
123  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
124  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek         58 ( 57.67)    173 / 3  
125  Roman Figiel             Zawichost          123 (123.00)    246 / 2  
126  Halina Getinger          Kraków             113 (113.00)    226 / 2  
127  Przemysław ¦lizowski     Kraków              68 ( 68.00)    136 / 2  
128  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków              65 ( 64.50)    129 / 2  
129  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
130  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    118 / 2  
131  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków              56 ( 56.00)    112 / 2  
132  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
133  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków              52 ( 51.50)    103 / 2  
134  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
135  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
136  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
137  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków             150 (150.00)    150 / 1  
138  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  
139  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków              69 ( 69.00)     69 / 1  
140  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

 


  1  Kamil Górka             140 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    3  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  564:294   168
   2    1    4  Katarzyna Klimała      110   +  496:252   160
   3    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         127   +  428:333   177
   4    1    7  Przemysław Herdzina    122   +  355:329   172
   5    1    5  Grzegorz Kwiecień      100   +  390:266   150
   6    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         127   -  296:425    77
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 150.67


  2  Justyna Fugiel          127 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    4  Katarzyna Klimała      110   -  332:437    60
   2    2    3  Jerzy Matyasik         118   +  431:346   168
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            140   -  333:428    90
   4    3    6  Przemysław Drochomirecki 107   +  411:385   157
   5    2    7  Przemysław Herdzina    122   +  378:374   172
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            140   +  425:296   190
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.50


  3  Jerzy Matyasik          118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            140   -  294:564    90
   2    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         127   -  346:431    77
   3    3    5  Grzegorz Kwiecień      100   +  397:331   150
   4            PAUZA
   5    3    6  Przemysław Drochomirecki 107   +  476:304   157
   6    2    4  Katarzyna Klimała      110   +  349:335   160
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 126.80


  4  Katarzyna Klimała       110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         127   +  437:332   177
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            140   -  252:496    90
   3    2    6  Przemysław Drochomirecki 107   +  397:349   157
   4    2    5  Grzegorz Kwiecień      100   -  339:349    50
   5            PAUZA
   6    2    3  Jerzy Matyasik         118   -  335:349    68
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.40


  5  Grzegorz Kwiecień       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    3    3  Jerzy Matyasik         118   -  331:397    68
   4    2    4  Katarzyna Klimała      110   +  349:339   160
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            140   -  266:390    90
   6    3    7  Przemysław Herdzina    122   -  317:346    72
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 97.50


  6  Przemysław Drochomirecki 107 Opole             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    2    4  Katarzyna Klimała      110   -  349:397    60
   4    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         127   -  385:411    77
   5    3    3  Jerzy Matyasik         118   -  304:476    68
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 68.33


  7  Przemysław Herdzina     122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            140   -  329:355    90
   5    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         127   -  374:378    77
   6    3    5  Grzegorz Kwiecień      100   +  346:317   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 105.67