Numer turnieju: 18
Data: 20 marca 2003

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Justyna Fugiel          112 Sandomierz          2734  6.0
  2.Kamil Górka             127 Łęczna              2852  5.0
  3.Wojciech Więcek         118 Kraków              2347  4.0
  4.Sławomir Kucia          113 Kraków              2559  3.5
  5.Wojciech Usakiewicz     100 Warszawa            2450  3.5
  6.Grzegorz Matysiak       114 Kraków              2417  3.5
  7.Iwona Baran             100 Kraków              2351  2.5
  8.Andrzej Rakoczy         122 Kraków              2252  2.5
  9.Marcin Figiel           108 Zawichost           1717  2.0
 10.Lech Rawski             100 Kraków               989  2.0
 11.Małgorzata Sulejewska   100 Kraków              1880  0.0

 

RANKING

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             126 (125.50)   7530 / 60 
  2  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             121 (121.27)   7276 / 60 
  3  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             118 (118.05)   7083 / 60 
  4  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         117 (117.30)   7038 / 60 
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             116 (116.08)   6965 / 60 
  6  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             112 (112.35)   6741 / 60 
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          108 (108.47)   6508 / 60 
  8  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
  9  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             105 (104.93)   6296 / 60 
 10  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      101 (100.79)   1411 / 14 
 11  Iwona Baran              Kraków              99 ( 98.77)   5926 / 60 
 12  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 13  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 14  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane            95 ( 94.57)   2175 / 23 
 15  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              92 ( 92.19)   3964 / 43 
 16  Lech Rawski              Kraków              85 ( 84.92)   2123 / 25 
 17  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków              75 ( 75.36)    829 / 11 
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             140 (139.89)   1259 / 9  
 19  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               71 ( 70.75)    566 / 8  
 20  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 21  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          50 ( 50.00)    350 / 7  
 22  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           118 (118.33)    710 / 6  
 23  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 24  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 25  Artur Irzyk              Kraków              84 ( 84.33)    253 / 3  
 26  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 27  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  

 

  1  Kamil Górka             127 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Justyna Fugiel         112   -  376:398    62
   2    3    7  Iwona Baran            100   +  401:312   150
   3    3    8  Wojciech Usakiewicz    100   +  401:371   150
   4    2    6  Marcin Figiel          108   +  544:361   158
   5    2    4  Sławomir Kucia         113   +  413:318   163
   6    1    5  Justyna Fugiel         112   +  363:329   162
   7    1    5  Justyna Fugiel         112   -  354:389    62


  2  Andrzej Rakoczy         122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Marcin Figiel          108   -  314:329    58
   2    4    4  Sławomir Kucia         113   -  385:430    63
   3            PAUZA
   4    5   10  Małgorzata Sulejewska  100   +  344:296   150
   5    4    8  Wojciech Usakiewicz    100   -  356:403    50
   6    3    8  Wojciech Usakiewicz    100   -  330:399    50
   7    4   10  Małgorzata Sulejewska  100   +  323:315   150


  3  Grzegorz Matysiak       114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Iwona Baran            100   +  445:389   150
   2    1    5  Justyna Fugiel         112   -  337:339    62
   3    2    4  Sławomir Kucia         113   -  316:505    63
   4    4   11  Lech Rawski            100   +  340:309   150
   5            PAUZA
   6    2    9  Wojciech Więcek        118   -  303:361    68
   7    3    7  Iwona Baran            100   +  476:356   150


  4  Sławomir Kucia          113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Wojciech Usakiewicz    100   -  359:382    50
   2    4    2  Andrzej Rakoczy        122   +  430:385   172
   3    2    3  Grzegorz Matysiak      114   +  505:316   164
   4    1    5  Justyna Fugiel         112   -  361:409    62
   5    2    1  Kamil Górka            127   -  318:413    77
   6            PAUZA
   7    2    9  Wojciech Więcek        118   +  386:294   168


  5  Justyna Fugiel          112 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            127   +  398:376   177
   2    1    3  Grzegorz Matysiak      114   +  339:337   164
   3    1    6  Marcin Figiel          108   +  427:297   158
   4    1    4  Sławomir Kucia         113   +  409:361   163
   5    1    9  Wojciech Więcek        118   +  443:293   168
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            127   -  329:363    77
   7    1    1  Kamil Górka            127   +  389:354   177


  6  Marcin Figiel           108 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Andrzej Rakoczy        122   +  329:314   172
   2    2    8  Wojciech Usakiewicz    100   +  379:350   150
   3    1    5  Justyna Fugiel         112   -  297:427    62
   4    2    1  Kamil Górka            127   -  361:544    77
   5    3   11  Lech Rawski            100   -  351:356    50
   6            PAUZA
   7            PAUZA


  7  Iwona Baran             100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Grzegorz Matysiak      114   -  389:445    64
   2    3    1  Kamil Górka            127   -  312:401    77
   3    4    9  Wojciech Więcek        118   -  275:429    68
   4            PAUZA
   5    5   10  Małgorzata Sulejewska  100   +  421:325   150
   6    4   10  Małgorzata Sulejewska  100   +  398:315   150
   7    3    3  Grzegorz Matysiak      114   -  356:476    64


  8  Wojciech Usakiewicz     100 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Sławomir Kucia         113   +  382:359   163
   2    2    6  Marcin Figiel          108   -  350:379    58
   3    3    1  Kamil Górka            127   -  371:401    77
   4    3    9  Wojciech Więcek        118   -  345:441    68
   5    4    2  Andrzej Rakoczy        122   +  403:356   172
   6    3    2  Andrzej Rakoczy        122   +  399:330   172
   7            PAUZA


  9  Wojciech Więcek         118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5   10  Małgorzata Sulejewska  100   +  529:306   150
   3    4    7  Iwona Baran            100   +  429:275   150
   4    3    8  Wojciech Usakiewicz    100   +  441:345   150
   5    1    5  Justyna Fugiel         112   -  293:443    62
   6    2    3  Grzegorz Matysiak      114   +  361:303   164
   7    2    4  Sławomir Kucia         113   -  294:386    63


 10  Małgorzata Sulejewska   100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5    9  Wojciech Więcek        118   -  306:529    68
   3    5   11  Lech Rawski            100   -  323:324    50
   4    5    2  Andrzej Rakoczy        122   -  296:344    72
   5    5    7  Iwona Baran            100   -  325:421    50
   6    4    7  Iwona Baran            100   -  315:398    50
   7    4    2  Andrzej Rakoczy        122   -  315:323    72


 11  Lech Rawski             100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5   10  Małgorzata Sulejewska  100   +  324:323   150
   4    4    3  Grzegorz Matysiak      114   -  309:340    64
   5    3    6  Marcin Figiel          108   +  356:351   158
   6            PAUZA
   7            PAUZA