Numer turnieju: 182
Data: 27 lipca 2006 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Małgorzata Sulejewska   117 Kraków              2432  5.0
  2.Kamil Górka             139 Łęczna              2367  5.0
  3.Dariusz Dzierża         128 Kraków              2437  4.0
  4.Dawid Pikul             100 Poznań              2102  4.0
  5.Mateusz Żbikowski       100 Warszawa            2099  4.0
  6.Arkadiusz Biegun        111 Kraków              2452  3.0
  7.Justyna Fugiel          130 Sandomierz          2361  3.0
  8.Artur Irzyk             138 Kraków              2320  3.0
  9.Marta Dobrzańska        100 Kraków              2199  3.0
 10.Karol Wyrębkiewicz      100 Łódź                2108  3.0
 11.Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków              2010  2.5
 12.Przemysław Herdzina     120 Kraków              2356  2.0
 13.Mariusz Wrześniewski    133 Warszawa            2200  2.0
 14.Jacek Pietruszka        116 Kraków              1394  2.0
 15.Katarzyna Klimała       114 Kraków              2213  1.0
 16.Robert Drózd            100 Wesoła              1466  1.0
 17.Tomasz Lempart          113 Kraków              1270  1.0
 18.Krzysztof Leśniak       114 Kraków               345  1.0
 19.Tomasz Górka            100 Łęczna               959  0.0
 20.Anna Łuczkiewicz        100 Kraków               195  0.0
    

 

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             138 (137.98)  13798 / 100
  2  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             134 (134.45)  13445 / 100
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         130 (129.83)  12983 / 100
  4  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             129 (129.26)   2973 / 23 
  5  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             126 (126.35)  12635 / 100
  6  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             126 (126.09)  12609 / 100
  7  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             125 (125.39)  12539 / 100
  8  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             125 (124.77)  12477 / 100
  9  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             122 (122.10)  12210 / 100
 10  Damian Krężel            Mielec             121 (121.15)   7875 / 65 
 11  Filip Klar               Mielec             121 (120.76)   4468 / 37 
 12  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             119 (119.42)  11942 / 100
 13  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             118 (118.40)   5328 / 45 
 14  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków             118 (118.13)  11813 / 100
 15  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             118 (117.74)  11774 / 100
 16  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             117 (116.84)   8062 / 69 
 17  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             115 (114.59)  11459 / 100
 18  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             113 (112.87)  10271 / 91 
 19  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             112 (112.15)   4374 / 39 
 20  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             112 (111.81)   1789 / 16 
 21  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             112 (111.81)  11181 / 100
 22  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             112 (111.77)  11177 / 100
 23  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          111 (111.23)   6229 / 56 
 24  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             111 (110.68)  11068 / 100
 25  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         110 (110.28)  11028 / 100
 26  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             110 (110.22)   7054 / 64 
 27  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole              105 (105.28)   6317 / 60 
 28  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            101 (101.09)   9604 / 95 
 29  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków              99 ( 99.30)   2681 / 27 
 30  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków              95 ( 94.78)   4265 / 45 
 31  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              94 ( 93.88)   9388 / 100
 32  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          91 ( 90.59)   5526 / 61 
 33  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów            86 ( 86.24)   1466 / 17 
 34  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków              80 ( 80.27)   1204 / 15 
 35  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków              70 ( 69.64)   1741 / 25 
 36  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków              62 ( 61.94)   1115 / 18 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             124 (124.23)   1615 / 13 
 38  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             112 (112.33)   1348 / 12 
 39  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              71 ( 70.58)    847 / 12 
 40  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           113 (113.00)   1243 / 11 
 41  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno               95 ( 94.55)   1040 / 11 
 42  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój    91 ( 91.18)   1003 / 11 
 43  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               135 (134.80)   1348 / 10 
 44  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów             133 (133.20)   1332 / 10 
 45  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec          106 (105.90)   1059 / 10 
 46  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków              97 ( 97.30)    973 / 10 
 47  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    682 / 10 
 48  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków              67 ( 67.11)    604 / 9  
 49  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina             61 ( 60.89)    548 / 9  
 50  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice           165 (165.00)    990 / 6  
 51  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok          155 (154.67)    928 / 6  
 52  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             139 (139.00)    834 / 6  
 53  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa           137 (136.50)    819 / 6  
 54  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      126 (125.83)    755 / 6  
 55  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           122 (122.17)    733 / 6  
 56  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          118 (117.83)    707 / 6  
 57  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów             116 (115.67)    694 / 6  
 58  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów          97 ( 97.33)    584 / 6  
 59  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna              83 ( 82.67)    496 / 6  
 60  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa           144 (144.00)    720 / 5  
 61  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             120 (120.40)    602 / 5  
 62  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec             102 (101.80)    509 / 5  
 63  Iwona Baran              Kraków              81 ( 81.00)    405 / 5  
 64  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków              79 ( 78.80)    394 / 5  
 65  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia             75 ( 75.00)    375 / 5  
 66  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice           67 ( 67.40)    337 / 5  
 67  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne     106 (105.50)    422 / 4  
 68  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                99 ( 98.75)    395 / 4  
 69  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków              96 ( 96.00)    384 / 4  
 70  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków              88 ( 87.75)    351 / 4  
 71  Joanna Regdos            Kraków              86 ( 85.50)    342 / 4  
 72  Robert Drózd             Wesoła              83 ( 82.75)    331 / 4  
 73  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin            82 ( 82.25)    329 / 4  
 74  Izabela Klimała          Kraków              82 ( 81.50)    326 / 4  
 75  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała       69 ( 68.50)    274 / 4  
 76  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń              69 ( 68.50)    274 / 4  
 77  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków              58 ( 57.50)    230 / 4  
 78  Paweł Ochot              Katowice           118 (117.67)    353 / 3  
 79  Maciej Marzec            Kraków              64 ( 64.00)    192 / 3  
 80  Dorota Kraj              Kraków              60 ( 60.00)    180 / 3  
 81  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków              68 ( 68.00)    136 / 2  
 82  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków              65 ( 64.50)    129 / 2  
 83  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 84  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    118 / 2  
 85  Anna Kania               Sandomierz          57 ( 57.00)    114 / 2  
 86  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 87  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 88  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków              70 ( 70.00)     70 / 1  
 89  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  2  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
  5  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
  6  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
  7  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
  8  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
  9  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 10  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 11  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 12  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 13  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 14  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 2  
 15  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 16  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 17  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 18  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 19  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 20  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 21  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 22  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 23  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 24  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 25  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 26  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 27  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 28  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 29  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 30  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 31  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 32  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 33  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 34  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 36  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 37  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 38  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 39  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
 40  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
 41  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
 42  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
 43  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
 44  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
 45  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 7  
 46  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
 47  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 48  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
 49  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
 50  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
 51  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
 52  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
 53  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
 54  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  

 


  1  Kamil Górka             139 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    9  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  412:307   165
   2    4   14  Dawid Pikul            100   -  370:381    50
   3    6   11  Tomasz Lempart         113   +  364:322   163
   4    4    8  Jacek Pietruszka       116   +  469:314   166
   5    3   17  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     100   +  339:334   150
   6    1    7  Małgorzata Sulejewska  117   +  413:313   167
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 143.50


  2  Artur Irzyk             138 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2   10  Katarzyna Klimała      114   -  316:575    64
   2    7    6  Przemysław Herdzina    120   +  420:380   170
   3    4   18  Mateusz Żbikowski      100   -  372:390    50
   4    6   12  Arkadiusz Biegun       111   +  379:347   161
   5    5    4  Justyna Fugiel         130   +  456:396   180
   6    3    5  Dariusz Dzierża        128   -  377:435    78
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.17


  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski    133 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3   11  Tomasz Lempart         113   -  363:379    63
   2    6   15  Tomasz Górka           100   +  395:282   150
   3    7   12  Arkadiusz Biegun       111   -  352:471    61
   4    5   17  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     100   -  393:491    50
   5    7   10  Katarzyna Klimała      114   +  419:344   164
   6    6    4  Justyna Fugiel         130   -  278:468    80
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 94.67


  4  Justyna Fugiel          130 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   12  Arkadiusz Biegun       111   +  436:417   161
   2    3    5  Dariusz Dzierża        128   -  307:448    78
   3    3   10  Katarzyna Klimała      114   +  434:292   164
   4    3   14  Dawid Pikul            100   -  320:334    50
   5    5    2  Artur Irzyk            138   -  396:456    88
   6    6    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   133   +  468:278   183
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.67


  5  Dariusz Dzierża         128 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   13  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  363:340   150
   2    3    4  Justyna Fugiel         130   +  448:307   180
   3    1    8  Jacek Pietruszka       116   +  404:294   166
   4    1    7  Małgorzata Sulejewska  117   -  412:426    67
   5    2   14  Dawid Pikul            100   -  375:428    50
   6    3    2  Artur Irzyk            138   +  435:377   188
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 133.50


  6  Przemysław Herdzina     120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   14  Dawid Pikul            100   -  353:361    50
   2    7    2  Artur Irzyk            138   -  380:420    88
   3    9   19  Anna Łuczkiewicz       100   +  434:195   150
   4    8   11  Tomasz Lempart         113   +  417:263   163
   5    4   13  Marta Dobrzańska       100   -  361:416    50
   6    5   12  Arkadiusz Biegun       111   -  411:477    61
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 93.67


  7  Małgorzata Sulejewska   117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   15  Tomasz Górka           100   +  491:336   150
   2    2   11  Tomasz Lempart         113   +  317:306   163
   3    2   14  Dawid Pikul            100   +  410:260   150
   4    1    5  Dariusz Dzierża        128   +  426:412   178
   5    1   18  Mateusz Żbikowski      100   +  475:379   150
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            139   -  313:413    89
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 146.67


  8  Jacek Pietruszka        116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    8   16  Robert Drózd           100   +  409:308   150
   2    1   10  Katarzyna Klimała      114   +  377:326   164
   3    1    5  Dariusz Dzierża        128   -  294:404    78
   4    4    1  Kamil Górka            139   -  314:469    89
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.25


  9  Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            139   -  307:412    89
   2    9   18  Mateusz Żbikowski      100   -  266:513    50
   3            PAUZA
   4    9   16  Robert Drózd           100   +  437:343   150
   5    6   12  Arkadiusz Biegun       111   -  305:390    61
   6    7   10  Katarzyna Klimała      114   +  395:336   164
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 102.80


 10  Katarzyna Klimała       114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Artur Irzyk            138   +  575:316   188
   2    1    8  Jacek Pietruszka       116   -  326:377    66
   3    3    4  Justyna Fugiel         130   -  292:434    80
   4    7   20  Krzysztof Leśniak      114   -  340:345    64
   5    7    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   133   -  344:419    83
   6    7    9  Jerzy Matyasik         115   -  336:395    65
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 91.00


 11  Tomasz Lempart          113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   133   +  379:363   183
   2    2    7  Małgorzata Sulejewska  117   -  306:317    67
   3    6    1  Kamil Górka            139   -  322:364    89
   4    8    6  Przemysław Herdzina    120   -  263:417    70
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 102.25


 12  Arkadiusz Biegun        111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Justyna Fugiel         130   -  417:436    80
   2    5   13  Marta Dobrzańska       100   -  350:356    50
   3    7    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   133   +  471:352   183
   4    6    2  Artur Irzyk            138   -  347:379    88
   5    6    9  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  390:305   165
   6    5    6  Przemysław Herdzina    120   +  477:411   170
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.67


 13  Marta Dobrzańska        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Dariusz Dzierża        128   -  340:363    78
   2    5   12  Arkadiusz Biegun       111   +  356:350   161
   3    5   16  Robert Drózd           100   +  432:333   150
   4    2   18  Mateusz Żbikowski      100   -  284:419    50
   5    4    6  Przemysław Herdzina    120   +  416:361   170
   6    4   17  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     100   -  371:389    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.83


 14  Dawid Pikul             100 Poznań            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Przemysław Herdzina    120   +  361:353   170
   2    4    1  Kamil Górka            139   +  381:370   189
   3    2    7  Małgorzata Sulejewska  117   -  260:410    67
   4    3    4  Justyna Fugiel         130   +  334:320   180
   5    2    5  Dariusz Dzierża        128   +  428:375   178
   6    2   18  Mateusz Żbikowski      100   -  338:398    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.00


 15  Tomasz Górka            100 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7    7  Małgorzata Sulejewska  117   -  336:491    67
   2    6    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   133   -  282:395    83
   3    8   17  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     100   -  341:488    50
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 66.67


 16  Robert Drózd            100 Wesoła            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    8    8  Jacek Pietruszka       116   -  308:409    66
   2    8   17  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     100   +  482:406   150
   3    5   13  Marta Dobrzańska       100   -  333:432    50
   4    9    9  Jerzy Matyasik         115   -  343:437    65
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 82.75


 17  Karol Wyrębkiewicz      100 Łódź              

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    8   16  Robert Drózd           100   -  406:482    50
   3    8   15  Tomasz Górka           100   +  488:341   150
   4    5    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   133   +  491:393   183
   5    3    1  Kamil Górka            139   -  334:339    89
   6    4   13  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  389:371   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.40


 18  Mateusz Żbikowski       100 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    9    9  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  513:266   165
   3    4    2  Artur Irzyk            138   +  390:372   188
   4    2   13  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  419:284   150
   5    1    7  Małgorzata Sulejewska  117   -  379:475    67
   6    2   14  Dawid Pikul            100   +  398:338   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 144.00


 19  Anna Łuczkiewicz        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    9    6  Przemysław Herdzina    120   -  195:434    70
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 70.00


 20  Krzysztof Leśniak       114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    7   10  Katarzyna Klimała      114   +  345:340   164
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 164.00