Numer turnieju: 183
Data: 3 sierpnia 2006 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Mariusz Wrześniewski    100 Warszawa            2428  5.0
  2.Tomasz Lempart          110 Kraków              2177  4.0
  3.Kamil Górka             138 Łęczna              2327  3.0
  4.Jacek Pietruszka        112 Kraków              2185  3.0
  5.Jan Kozłowski           125 Kraków              1940  3.0
  6.Tomasz Górka            100 Łęczna              1730  3.0
  7.Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków              2052  2.5
  8.Agnieszka Krupka        111 Krosno              2118  2.0
  9.Katarzyna Klimała       112 Kraków              2074  2.0
 10.Marta Dobrzańska        112 Kraków              1170  1.0
 11.Izabela Hauss           100 Kraków               488  0.0
    

 

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             134 (134.45)  13445 / 100
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             134 (134.22)  13422 / 100
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         130 (129.83)  12983 / 100
  4  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             129 (129.26)   2973 / 23 
  5  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             127 (127.05)  12705 / 100
  6  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           126 (126.47)   2150 / 17 
  7  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             126 (126.35)  12635 / 100
  8  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             126 (126.09)  12609 / 100
  9  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             125 (124.77)  12477 / 100
 10  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             122 (122.10)  12210 / 100
 11  Damian Krężel            Mielec             121 (121.15)   7875 / 65 
 12  Filip Klar               Mielec             121 (120.76)   4468 / 37 
 13  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             119 (119.42)  11942 / 100
 14  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             118 (118.40)   5328 / 45 
 15  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków             118 (118.13)  11813 / 100
 16  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             118 (117.74)  11774 / 100
 17  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             116 (116.02)   7541 / 65 
 18  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             114 (114.36)  11436 / 100
 19  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             114 (114.33)   9947 / 87 
 20  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             112 (111.91)   5036 / 45 
 21  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             112 (111.86)   7830 / 70 
 22  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             112 (111.81)  11181 / 100
 23  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          111 (111.23)   6229 / 56 
 24  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         110 (110.28)  11028 / 100
 25  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             109 (109.03)  10903 / 100
 26  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             109 (108.74)   2066 / 19 
 27  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             108 (108.48)  10848 / 100
 28  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole              105 (105.28)   6317 / 60 
 29  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            101 (101.09)   9604 / 95 
 30  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków              99 ( 99.30)   2681 / 27 
 31  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków              95 ( 94.78)   4265 / 45 
 32  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              94 ( 93.88)   9388 / 100
 33  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          91 ( 90.59)   5526 / 61 
 34  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów            86 ( 86.24)   1466 / 17 
 35  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków              80 ( 80.27)   1204 / 15 
 36  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków              70 ( 69.64)   1741 / 25 
 37  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków              62 ( 61.94)   1115 / 18 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 38  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             124 (124.23)   1615 / 13 
 39  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             112 (112.33)   1348 / 12 
 40  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              71 ( 70.58)    847 / 12 
 41  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             102 (101.82)   1120 / 11 
 42  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno               95 ( 94.55)   1040 / 11 
 43  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój    91 ( 91.18)   1003 / 11 
 44  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               135 (134.80)   1348 / 10 
 45  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów             133 (133.20)   1332 / 10 
 46  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec          106 (105.90)   1059 / 10 
 47  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków              97 ( 97.30)    973 / 10 
 48  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    682 / 10 
 49  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków              67 ( 67.11)    604 / 9  
 50  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina             61 ( 60.89)    548 / 9  
 51  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice           165 (165.00)    990 / 6  
 52  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok          155 (154.67)    928 / 6  
 53  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             139 (139.00)    834 / 6  
 54  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa           137 (136.50)    819 / 6  
 55  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      126 (125.83)    755 / 6  
 56  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           122 (122.17)    733 / 6  
 57  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          118 (117.83)    707 / 6  
 58  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów             116 (115.67)    694 / 6  
 59  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów          97 ( 97.33)    584 / 6  
 60  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa           144 (144.00)    720 / 5  
 61  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             120 (120.40)    602 / 5  
 62  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec             102 (101.80)    509 / 5  
 63  Iwona Baran              Kraków              81 ( 81.00)    405 / 5  
 64  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków              79 ( 78.80)    394 / 5  
 65  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia             75 ( 75.00)    375 / 5  
 66  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice           67 ( 67.40)    337 / 5  
 67  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne     106 (105.50)    422 / 4  
 68  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                99 ( 98.75)    395 / 4  
 69  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków              96 ( 96.00)    384 / 4  
 70  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków              88 ( 87.75)    351 / 4  
 71  Joanna Regdos            Kraków              86 ( 85.50)    342 / 4  
 72  Robert Drózd             Wesoła              83 ( 82.75)    331 / 4  
 73  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin            82 ( 82.25)    329 / 4  
 74  Izabela Klimała          Kraków              82 ( 81.50)    326 / 4  
 75  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała       69 ( 68.50)    274 / 4  
 76  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń              69 ( 68.50)    274 / 4  
 77  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków              58 ( 57.50)    230 / 4  
 78  Paweł Ochot              Katowice           118 (117.67)    353 / 3  
 79  Maciej Marzec            Kraków              64 ( 64.00)    192 / 3  
 80  Dorota Kraj              Kraków              60 ( 60.00)    180 / 3  
 81  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków              68 ( 68.00)    136 / 2  
 82  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków              65 ( 64.50)    129 / 2  
 83  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 84  Izabela Hauss            Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 85  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    118 / 2  
 86  Anna Kania               Sandomierz          57 ( 57.00)    114 / 2  
 87  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 88  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 89  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków              70 ( 70.00)     70 / 1  
 90  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  2  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
  5  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
  6  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
  7  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
  8  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
  9  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 10  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 11  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 12  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 13  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 14  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków                                 / 2  
 15  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 16  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 17  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 18  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 19  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 20  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 21  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 22  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 23  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 24  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 25  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 26  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 27  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 28  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 29  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 30  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 31  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 32  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 33  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 34  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 36  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 37  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 38  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 39  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
 40  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
 41  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
 42  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
 43  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
 44  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
 45  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 7  
 46  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
 47  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 48  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
 49  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
 50  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
 51  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
 52  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
 53  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
 54  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  

 


  1  Kamil Górka             138 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Agnieszka Krupka       111   -  352:364    61
   2    3    7  Tomasz Górka           100   +  415:324   150
   3    3    2  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  406:332   165
   4    1    5  Tomasz Lempart         110   +  453:298   160
   5    1    6  Mariusz Wrześniewski   100   -  328:405    50
   6    2    9  Jan Kozłowski          125   -  373:390    75
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 110.17


  2  Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Tomasz Lempart         110   -  293:442    60
   2    5    3  Jacek Pietruszka       112   +  376:354   162
   3    3    1  Kamil Górka            138   -  332:406    88
   4    4    4  Agnieszka Krupka       111   -  338:371    61
   5    5   11  Marta Dobrzańska       112   +  413:367   162
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 106.60


  3  Jacek Pietruszka        112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Mariusz Wrześniewski   100   -  316:324    50
   2    5    2  Jerzy Matyasik         115   -  354:376    65
   3    4    4  Agnieszka Krupka       111   +  343:339   161
   4    3    9  Jan Kozłowski          125   +  393:333   175
   5    4    7  Tomasz Górka           100   -  368:391    50
   6    3    4  Agnieszka Krupka       111   +  411:290   161
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 110.33


  4  Agnieszka Krupka        111 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            138   +  364:352   188
   2    2    8  Katarzyna Klimała      112   -  342:436    62
   3    4    3  Jacek Pietruszka       112   -  339:343    62
   4    4    2  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  371:338   165
   5    2    5  Tomasz Lempart         110   -  412:425    60
   6    3    3  Jacek Pietruszka       112   -  290:411    62
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 99.83


  5  Tomasz Lempart          110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  442:293   165
   2    1    6  Mariusz Wrześniewski   100   +  402:362   150
   3    1    8  Katarzyna Klimała      112   +  349:332   162
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            138   -  298:453    88
   5    2    4  Agnieszka Krupka       111   +  425:412   161
   6    1    6  Mariusz Wrześniewski   100   -  261:447    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 129.33


  6  Mariusz Wrześniewski    100 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Jacek Pietruszka       112   +  324:316   162
   2    1    5  Tomasz Lempart         110   -  362:402    60
   3    2    9  Jan Kozłowski          125   +  446:314   175
   4    2    8  Katarzyna Klimała      112   +  444:345   162
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            138   +  405:328   188
   6    1    5  Tomasz Lempart         110   +  447:261   160
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 151.17


  7  Tomasz Górka            100 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Katarzyna Klimała      112   -  300:301    62
   2    3    1  Kamil Górka            138   -  324:415    88
   3    5   10  Izabela Hauss          100   +  317:260   150
   4    5   11  Marta Dobrzańska       112   +  398:361   162
   5    4    3  Jacek Pietruszka       112   +  391:368   162
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.80


  8  Katarzyna Klimała       112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    7  Tomasz Górka           100   +  301:300   150
   2    2    4  Agnieszka Krupka       111   +  436:342   161
   3    1    5  Tomasz Lempart         110   -  332:349    60
   4    2    6  Mariusz Wrześniewski   100   -  345:444    50
   5    3    9  Jan Kozłowski          125   -  354:473    75
   6    4   11  Marta Dobrzańska       112   -  306:442    62
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 93.00


  9  Jan Kozłowski           125 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4   10  Izabela Hauss          100   +  430:228   150
   3    2    6  Mariusz Wrześniewski   100   -  314:446    50
   4    3    3  Jacek Pietruszka       112   -  333:393    62
   5    3    8  Katarzyna Klimała      112   +  473:354   162
   6    2    1  Kamil Górka            138   +  390:373   188
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.40


 10  Izabela Hauss           100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    9  Jan Kozłowski          125   -  228:430    75
   3    5    7  Tomasz Górka           100   -  260:317    50
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 62.50


 11  Marta Dobrzańska        112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    5    7  Tomasz Górka           100   -  361:398    50
   5    5    2  Jerzy Matyasik         115   -  367:413    65
   6    4    8  Katarzyna Klimała      112   +  442:306   162
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 92.33