Numer turnieju: 185
Data: 17 sierpnia 2006 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Mariusz Wrześniewski    127 Warszawa            2364  5.0
  2.Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków              2322  5.0
  3.Arkadiusz Biegun        114 Kraków              2436  4.0
  4.Andrzej Rakoczy         126 Kraków              2364  4.0
  5.Justyna Fugiel          131 Sandomierz          2026  4.0
  6.Kamil Górka             135 Łęczna              2359  3.0
  7.Zbigniew Stettner       100 Bielsko-Biała       2238  3.0
  8.Marta Dobrzańska        106 Kraków              2168  3.0
  9.Jacek Pietruszka        112 Kraków              1889  3.0
 10.Agnieszka Krupka        108 Krosno              2120  2.5
 11.Dariusz Dzierża         133 Kraków              2321  2.0
 12.Jan Kozłowski           127 Kraków              2026  2.0
 13.Przemysław Drochomirecki 105 Opole               1490  2.0
 14.Przemysław Herdzina     118 Kraków              1467  2.0
 15.Artur Irzyk             133 Kraków              1433  2.0
 16.Grzegorz Kwiecień       102 Kraków              1703  1.5
 17.Katarzyna Klimała       109 Kraków              2058  1.0
 18.Tomasz Górka            100 Łęczna               425  1.0
 19.Małgorzata Kasprzyk     100 Kraków              1267  0.0
    

 

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             134 (133.76)  13376 / 100
  2  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         133 (133.24)  13324 / 100
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           131 (131.11)   3671 / 28 
  4  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             131 (130.75)  13075 / 100
  5  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             126 (126.35)  12635 / 100
  6  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             126 (126.33)  12633 / 100
  7  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             126 (125.68)   4273 / 34 
  8  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             125 (124.78)  12478 / 100
  9  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             125 (124.77)  12477 / 100
 10  Damian Krężel            Mielec             123 (122.63)   7358 / 60 
 11  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             122 (122.10)  12210 / 100
 12  Filip Klar               Mielec             121 (120.76)   4468 / 37 
 13  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             118 (118.40)   5328 / 45 
 14  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków             118 (118.13)  11813 / 100
 15  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             118 (117.74)  11774 / 100
 16  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             118 (117.50)  11750 / 100
 17  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             116 (116.38)   9078 / 78 
 18  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             116 (116.02)   7541 / 65 
 19  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             115 (115.12)  11512 / 100
 20  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             115 (115.03)  11503 / 100
 21  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             114 (114.20)   5710 / 50 
 22  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             112 (111.55)   8366 / 75 
 23  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          111 (111.23)   6229 / 56 
 24  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         110 (110.28)  11028 / 100
 25  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             110 (110.04)   2971 / 27 
 26  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             108 (107.55)  10755 / 100
 27  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             107 (107.41)  10741 / 100
 28  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole              105 (105.06)   6829 / 65 
 29  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             101 (101.29)   3444 / 34 
 30  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            101 (101.09)   9604 / 95 
 31  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała       99 ( 99.07)   1486 / 15 
 32  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna              97 ( 96.53)   1641 / 17 
 33  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków              95 ( 94.78)   4265 / 45 
 34  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              94 ( 93.88)   9388 / 100
 35  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          91 ( 90.59)   5526 / 61 
 36  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów            86 ( 86.24)   1466 / 17 
 37  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków              80 ( 80.27)   1204 / 15 
 38  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków              70 ( 69.64)   1741 / 25 
 39  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków              62 ( 61.94)   1115 / 18 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 40  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             124 (124.23)   1615 / 13 
 41  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             112 (112.33)   1348 / 12 
 42  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno               95 ( 94.55)   1040 / 11 
 43  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój    91 ( 91.18)   1003 / 11 
 44  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               135 (134.80)   1348 / 10 
 45  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów             133 (133.20)   1332 / 10 
 46  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec          106 (105.90)   1059 / 10 
 47  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków              97 ( 97.30)    973 / 10 
 48  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    682 / 10 
 49  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków              67 ( 67.11)    604 / 9  
 50  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina             61 ( 60.89)    548 / 9  
 51  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              75 ( 75.38)    603 / 8  
 52  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice           165 (165.00)    990 / 6  
 53  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok          155 (154.67)    928 / 6  
 54  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             139 (139.00)    834 / 6  
 55  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa           137 (136.50)    819 / 6  
 56  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      126 (125.83)    755 / 6  
 57  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           122 (122.17)    733 / 6  
 58  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          118 (117.83)    707 / 6  
 59  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów             116 (115.67)    694 / 6  
 60  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów          97 ( 97.33)    584 / 6  
 61  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa           144 (144.00)    720 / 5  
 62  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             120 (120.40)    602 / 5  
 63  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec             102 (101.80)    509 / 5  
 64  Iwona Baran              Kraków              81 ( 81.00)    405 / 5  
 65  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków              79 ( 78.80)    394 / 5  
 66  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia             75 ( 75.00)    375 / 5  
 67  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice           67 ( 67.40)    337 / 5  
 68  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              65 ( 64.60)    323 / 5  
 69  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne     106 (105.50)    422 / 4  
 70  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                99 ( 98.75)    395 / 4  
 71  Joanna Regdos            Kraków              86 ( 85.50)    342 / 4  
 72  Robert Drózd             Wesoła              83 ( 82.75)    331 / 4  
 73  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin            82 ( 82.25)    329 / 4  
 74  Izabela Klimała          Kraków              82 ( 81.50)    326 / 4  
 75  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń              69 ( 68.50)    274 / 4  
 76  Paweł Ochot              Katowice           118 (117.67)    353 / 3  
 77  Maciej Marzec            Kraków              64 ( 64.00)    192 / 3  
 78  Dorota Kraj              Kraków              60 ( 60.00)    180 / 3  
 79  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków              68 ( 68.00)    136 / 2  
 80  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków              65 ( 64.50)    129 / 2  
 81  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 82  Izabela Hauss            Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 83  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków              61 ( 61.00)    122 / 2  
 84  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    118 / 2  
 85  Anna Kania               Sandomierz          57 ( 57.00)    114 / 2  
 86  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 87  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 88  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków              70 ( 70.00)     70 / 1  
 89  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  2  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
  5  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
  6  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
  7  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
  8  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
  9  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 10  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 11  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 12  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 13  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 14  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 15  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 16  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 17  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 18  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 19  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 20  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 21  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 22  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 23  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 24  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 25  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 26  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 27  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 28  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 29  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 30  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 31  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 32  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 33  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 34  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 36  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 37  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 38  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 39  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 40  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
 41  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
 42  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
 43  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
 44  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
 45  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
 46  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 7  
 47  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
 48  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 49  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
 50  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
 51  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
 52  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
 53  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
 54  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
 55  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  

 


  1  Kamil Górka             135 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Arkadiusz Biegun       114   -  391:465    64
   2    4    7  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  418:330   164
   3    2    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   127   -  408:422    77
   4    5    8  Katarzyna Klimała      109   +  376:372   159
   5    3    5  Marta Dobrzańska       106   +  402:393   156
   6    2    4  Arkadiusz Biegun       114   -  364:368    64
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 114.00


  2  Dariusz Dzierża         133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Marta Dobrzańska       106   -  323:329    56
   2    6   13  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  329:356    81
   3    8   14  Małgorzata Kasprzyk    100   +  526:223   150
   4    6   11  Agnieszka Krupka       108   -  333:414    58
   5    7    6  Zbigniew Stettner      100   -  380:459    50
   6    7   15  Grzegorz Kwiecień      102   +  430:343   152
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 91.17


  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski    127 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Zbigniew Stettner      100   +  403:291   150
   2    3   11  Agnieszka Krupka       108   +  396:341   158
   3    2    1  Kamil Górka            135   +  422:408   185
   4    1    4  Arkadiusz Biegun       114   +  401:360   164
   5    1   10  Jacek Pietruszka       112   +  437:227   162
   6    1    7  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  305:364    64
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 147.17


  4  Arkadiusz Biegun        114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            135   +  465:391   185
   2    1   12  Andrzej Rakoczy        126   +  430:422   176
   3    1    5  Marta Dobrzańska       106   +  492:339   156
   4    1    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   127   -  360:401    77
   5    2    7  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  321:472    64
   6    2    1  Kamil Górka            135   +  368:364   185
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.50


  5  Marta Dobrzańska        106 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Dariusz Dzierża        133   +  329:323   183
   2    2   10  Jacek Pietruszka       112   +  408:362   162
   3    1    4  Arkadiusz Biegun       114   -  339:492    64
   4    3   12  Andrzej Rakoczy        126   +  383:342   176
   5    3    1  Kamil Górka            135   -  393:402    85
   6    3   12  Andrzej Rakoczy        126   -  316:369    76
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.33


  6  Zbigniew Stettner       100 Bielsko-Biała     

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   127   -  291:403    77
   2    5    8  Katarzyna Klimała      109   -  307:376    59
   3    9   18  Przemysław Herdzina    118   -  411:437    68
   4    9   14  Małgorzata Kasprzyk    100   +  437:242   150
   5    7    2  Dariusz Dzierża        133   +  459:380   183
   6    5   18  Przemysław Herdzina    118   +  333:329   168
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.50


  7  Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    8  Katarzyna Klimała      109   +  392:354   159
   2    4    1  Kamil Górka            135   -  330:418    85
   3    7   17  Przemysław Drochomirecki 105   +  422:314   155
   4    4   15  Grzegorz Kwiecień      102   +  342:314   152
   5    2    4  Arkadiusz Biegun       114   +  472:321   164
   6    1    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   127   +  364:305   177
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 148.67


  8  Katarzyna Klimała       109 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    7  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  354:392    64
   2    5    6  Zbigniew Stettner      100   +  376:307   150
   3    6   15  Grzegorz Kwiecień      102   -  275:371    52
   4    5    1  Kamil Górka            135   -  372:376    85
   5    8   18  Przemysław Herdzina    118   -  350:390    68
   6    8   17  Przemysław Drochomirecki 105   -  331:419    55
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 79.00


  9  Jan Kozłowski           127 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   10  Jacek Pietruszka       112   -  280:428    62
   2    7   14  Małgorzata Kasprzyk    100   +  402:322   150
   3    4   12  Andrzej Rakoczy        126   -  394:426    76
   4    8   17  Przemysław Drochomirecki 105   +  400:356   155
   5    5   13  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  285:310    81
   6    6   19  Tomasz Górka           100   -  265:425    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 95.67


 10  Jacek Pietruszka        112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    9  Jan Kozłowski          127   +  428:280   177
   2    2    5  Marta Dobrzańska       106   -  362:408    56
   3    3   13  Justyna Fugiel         131   +  442:254   181
   4    2   16  Artur Irzyk            133   +  430:293   183
   5    1    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   127   -  227:437    77
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 134.80


 11  Agnieszka Krupka        108 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   127   -  341:396    77
   3    5   16  Artur Irzyk            133   -  304:387    83
   4    6    2  Dariusz Dzierża        133   +  414:333   183
   5    4   12  Andrzej Rakoczy        126   -  380:458    76
   6    9   14  Małgorzata Kasprzyk    100   +  381:226   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 113.80


 12  Andrzej Rakoczy         126 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   13  Justyna Fugiel         131   +  347:282   181
   2    1    4  Arkadiusz Biegun       114   -  422:430    64
   3    4    9  Jan Kozłowski          127   +  426:394   177
   4    3    5  Marta Dobrzańska       106   -  342:383    56
   5    4   11  Agnieszka Krupka       108   +  458:380   158
   6    3    5  Marta Dobrzańska       106   +  369:316   156
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 132.00


 13  Justyna Fugiel          131 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   12  Andrzej Rakoczy        126   -  282:347    76
   2    6    2  Dariusz Dzierża        133   +  356:329   183
   3    3   10  Jacek Pietruszka       112   -  254:442    62
   4    7   18  Przemysław Herdzina    118   +  399:311   168
   5    5    9  Jan Kozłowski          127   +  310:285   177
   6    4   16  Artur Irzyk            133   +  425:376   183
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 141.50


 14  Małgorzata Kasprzyk     100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    7    9  Jan Kozłowski          127   -  322:402    77
   3    8    2  Dariusz Dzierża        133   -  223:526    83
   4    9    6  Zbigniew Stettner      100   -  242:437    50
   5    9   17  Przemysław Drochomirecki 105   -  254:401    55
   6    9   11  Agnieszka Krupka       108   -  226:381    58
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 64.60


 15  Grzegorz Kwiecień       102 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    6    8  Katarzyna Klimała      109   +  371:275   159
   4    4    7  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  314:342    64
   5    6   16  Artur Irzyk            133   -  375:377    83
   6    7    2  Dariusz Dzierża        133   -  343:430    83
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 97.25


 16  Artur Irzyk             133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5   11  Agnieszka Krupka       108   +  387:304   158
   4    2   10  Jacek Pietruszka       112   -  293:430    62
   5    6   15  Grzegorz Kwiecień      102   +  377:375   152
   6    4   13  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  376:425    81
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 113.25


 17  Przemysław Drochomirecki 105 Opole             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    7    7  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  314:422    64
   4    8    9  Jan Kozłowski          127   -  356:400    77
   5    9   14  Małgorzata Kasprzyk    100   +  401:254   150
   6    8    8  Katarzyna Klimała      109   +  419:331   159
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 112.50


 18  Przemysław Herdzina     118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    9    6  Zbigniew Stettner      100   +  437:411   150
   4    7   13  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  311:399    81
   5    8    8  Katarzyna Klimała      109   +  390:350   159
   6    5    6  Zbigniew Stettner      100   -  329:333    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 110.00


 19  Tomasz Górka            100 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6    6    9  Jan Kozłowski          127   +  425:265   177
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 177.00