Numer turnieju: 186
Data: 24 sierpnia 2006 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             134 Łęczna              2546  5.0
  2.Dariusz Dzierża         126 Kraków              2549  4.0
  3.Jacek Pietruszka        114 Kraków              2457  4.0
  4.Mariusz Wrześniewski    131 Warszawa            2300  4.0
  5.Artur Irzyk             131 Kraków              2247  3.0
  6.Katarzyna Klimała       108 Kraków              2146  3.0
  7.Marta Dobrzańska        110 Kraków              1821  1.5
  8.Grzegorz Kwiecień       101 Kraków              1575  1.5
  9.Tomasz Lempart          112 Kraków              1244  1.0
 10.Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków               854  1.0
 11.Tomasz Górka            100 Łęczna               965  0.0
    

 

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             134 (134.47)  13447 / 100
  2  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         133 (133.24)  13324 / 100
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           130 (130.47)   4436 / 34 
  4  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             130 (130.14)  13014 / 100
  5  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             128 (127.70)   5108 / 40 
  6  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             126 (126.35)  12635 / 100
  7  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             126 (126.33)  12633 / 100
  8  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             125 (124.78)  12478 / 100
  9  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             125 (124.77)  12477 / 100
 10  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             122 (122.10)  12210 / 100
 11  Damian Krężel            Mielec             122 (121.56)   6564 / 54 
 12  Filip Klar               Mielec             121 (120.76)   4468 / 37 
 13  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             118 (118.40)   5328 / 45 
 14  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków             118 (118.13)  11813 / 100
 15  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             118 (117.74)  11774 / 100
 16  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             118 (117.50)  11750 / 100
 17  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             117 (117.34)   6571 / 56 
 18  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             116 (116.38)   9078 / 78 
 19  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             116 (116.02)   7541 / 65 
 20  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             115 (115.12)  11512 / 100
 21  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             114 (113.93)  11393 / 100
 22  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          111 (111.23)   6229 / 56 
 23  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             111 (110.61)   8738 / 79 
 24  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         110 (110.28)  11028 / 100
 25  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             108 (107.78)  10778 / 100
 26  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             107 (107.41)  10741 / 100
 27  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             106 (105.84)   3387 / 32 
 28  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole              105 (105.06)   6829 / 65 
 29  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            101 (101.09)   9604 / 95 
 30  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             101 (100.63)   3824 / 38 
 31  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała       99 ( 99.07)   1486 / 15 
 32  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków              95 ( 94.78)   4265 / 45 
 33  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              94 ( 93.88)   9388 / 100
 34  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna              91 ( 91.05)   1821 / 20 
 35  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          91 ( 90.59)   5526 / 61 
 36  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów            86 ( 86.24)   1466 / 17 
 37  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków              80 ( 80.27)   1204 / 15 
 38  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków              70 ( 69.64)   1741 / 25 
 39  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków              62 ( 61.94)   1115 / 18 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 40  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             124 (124.23)   1615 / 13 
 41  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno               95 ( 94.55)   1040 / 11 
 42  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój    91 ( 91.18)   1003 / 11 
 43  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               135 (134.80)   1348 / 10 
 44  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów             133 (133.20)   1332 / 10 
 45  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec          106 (105.90)   1059 / 10 
 46  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków              97 ( 97.30)    973 / 10 
 47  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    682 / 10 
 48  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków              67 ( 67.11)    604 / 9  
 49  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina             61 ( 60.89)    548 / 9  
 50  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              75 ( 75.38)    603 / 8  
 51  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             106 (106.43)    745 / 7  
 52  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice           165 (165.00)    990 / 6  
 53  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok          155 (154.67)    928 / 6  
 54  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             139 (139.00)    834 / 6  
 55  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa           137 (136.50)    819 / 6  
 56  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      126 (125.83)    755 / 6  
 57  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           122 (122.17)    733 / 6  
 58  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          118 (117.83)    707 / 6  
 59  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów             116 (115.67)    694 / 6  
 60  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów          97 ( 97.33)    584 / 6  
 61  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa           144 (144.00)    720 / 5  
 62  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             120 (120.40)    602 / 5  
 63  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec             102 (101.80)    509 / 5  
 64  Iwona Baran              Kraków              81 ( 81.00)    405 / 5  
 65  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków              79 ( 78.80)    394 / 5  
 66  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia             75 ( 75.00)    375 / 5  
 67  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice           67 ( 67.40)    337 / 5  
 68  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              65 ( 64.60)    323 / 5  
 69  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne     106 (105.50)    422 / 4  
 70  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                99 ( 98.75)    395 / 4  
 71  Joanna Regdos            Kraków              86 ( 85.50)    342 / 4  
 72  Robert Drózd             Wesoła              83 ( 82.75)    331 / 4  
 73  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin            82 ( 82.25)    329 / 4  
 74  Izabela Klimała          Kraków              82 ( 81.50)    326 / 4  
 75  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń              69 ( 68.50)    274 / 4  
 76  Paweł Ochot              Katowice           118 (117.67)    353 / 3  
 77  Maciej Marzec            Kraków              64 ( 64.00)    192 / 3  
 78  Dorota Kraj              Kraków              60 ( 60.00)    180 / 3  
 79  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków              68 ( 68.00)    136 / 2  
 80  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków              65 ( 64.50)    129 / 2  
 81  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 82  Izabela Hauss            Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 83  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków              61 ( 61.00)    122 / 2  
 84  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    118 / 2  
 85  Anna Kania               Sandomierz          57 ( 57.00)    114 / 2  
 86  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków              55 ( 55.00)    110 / 2  
 87  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 88  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków              70 ( 70.00)     70 / 1  
 89  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  2  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
  5  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
  6  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
  7  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
  8  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
  9  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 10  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 11  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 12  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 13  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 14  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 15  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 16  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 17  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 18  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 19  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 20  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 21  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 22  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 23  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 24  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 25  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 26  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 27  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 28  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 29  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 30  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 31  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 32  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 33  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 34  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 36  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 37  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 38  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 39  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 40  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
 41  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
 42  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
 43  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
 44  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
 45  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
 46  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 7  
 47  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
 48  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 49  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
 50  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
 51  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
 52  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
 53  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
 54  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
 55  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  

 


  1  Kamil Górka             134 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  460:369   165
   2    2   10  Katarzyna Klimała      108   +  482:212   158
   3    1    4  Dariusz Dzierża        126   +  478:341   176
   4    1    3  Artur Irzyk            131   +  417:351   181
   5    1    6  Jacek Pietruszka       114   +  388:243   164
   6    1    4  Dariusz Dzierża        126   -  321:422    76
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 153.33


  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski    131 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Jacek Pietruszka       114   -  376:415    64
   2    3    3  Artur Irzyk            131   -  339:341    81
   3    4    8  Marta Dobrzańska       110   +  407:320   160
   4    4   11  Grzegorz Kwiecień      101   +  356:303   151
   5    3   10  Katarzyna Klimała      108   +  410:405   158
   6    3   11  Grzegorz Kwiecień      101   +  412:316   151
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 127.50


  3  Artur Irzyk             131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Tomasz Lempart         112   +  440:292   162
   2    3    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   131   +  341:339   181
   3    2    6  Jacek Pietruszka       114   +  393:345   164
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            134   -  351:417    84
   5    2    4  Dariusz Dzierża        126   -  397:438    76
   6    2    6  Jacek Pietruszka       114   -  325:548    64
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.83


  4  Dariusz Dzierża         126 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Marta Dobrzańska       110   +  530:241   160
   2    1    6  Jacek Pietruszka       114   -  409:492    64
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            134   -  341:478    84
   4    3    7  Tomasz Lempart         112   +  409:291   162
   5    2    3  Artur Irzyk            131   +  438:397   181
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            134   +  422:321   184
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.17


  5  Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            134   -  369:460    84
   2    4    7  Tomasz Lempart         112   +  485:301   162
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.00


  6  Jacek Pietruszka        114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   131   +  415:376   181
   2    1    4  Dariusz Dzierża        126   +  492:409   176
   3    2    3  Artur Irzyk            131   -  345:393    81
   4    2   10  Katarzyna Klimała      108   +  414:392   158
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            134   -  243:388    84
   6    2    3  Artur Irzyk            131   +  548:325   181
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 143.50


  7  Tomasz Lempart          112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Artur Irzyk            131   -  292:440    81
   2    4    5  Jerzy Matyasik         115   -  301:485    65
   3    5    9  Tomasz Górka           100   +  360:312   150
   4    3    4  Dariusz Dzierża        126   -  291:409    76
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 93.00


  8  Marta Dobrzańska        110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Dariusz Dzierża        126   -  241:530    76
   2    5    9  Tomasz Górka           100   +  348:292   150
   3    4    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   131   -  320:407    81
   4            PAUZA
   5    4   11  Grzegorz Kwiecień      101   -  259:364    51
   6    4   10  Katarzyna Klimała      108   -  353:412    58
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 83.20


  9  Tomasz Górka            100 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Katarzyna Klimała      108   -  361:381    58
   2    5    8  Marta Dobrzańska       110   -  292:348    60
   3    5    7  Tomasz Lempart         112   -  312:360    62
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 60.00


 10  Katarzyna Klimała       108 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    9  Tomasz Górka           100   +  381:361   150
   2    2    1  Kamil Górka            134   -  212:482    84
   3    3   11  Grzegorz Kwiecień      101   +  344:292   151
   4    2    6  Jacek Pietruszka       114   -  392:414    64
   5    3    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   131   -  405:410    81
   6    4    8  Marta Dobrzańska       110   +  412:353   160
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.00


 11  Grzegorz Kwiecień       101 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    3   10  Katarzyna Klimała      108   -  292:344    58
   4    4    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   131   -  303:356    81
   5    4    8  Marta Dobrzańska       110   +  364:259   160
   6    3    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   131   -  316:412    81
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 95.00