Numer turnieju: 188
Data: 7 września 2006 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Mariusz Wrześniewski    131 Warszawa            2559  4.0
  2.Artur Irzyk             132 Kraków              2384  4.0
  3.Agnieszka Krupka        108 Krosno              1916  4.0
  4.Tomasz Lempart          109 Kraków              2177  3.5
  5.Kamil Górka             132 Łęczna              2408  3.0
  6.Tomasz Ciejka           125 Kraków              2317  3.0
  7.Jan Kozłowski           128 Kraków              2026  2.5
  8.Marta Dobrzańska        102 Kraków              1737  2.0
  9.Katarzyna Klimała       108 Kraków              1529  2.0
 10.Justyna Fugiel          132 Sandomierz          1493  1.5
 11.Grzegorz Kwiecień       101 Kraków              1396  1.0
 12.Przemysław Herdzina     118 Kraków               384  1.0
 13.Tomasz Górka            100 Łęczna               343  1.0
 14.Tomasz Ruciński         100 Kraków              1766  0.5
     

 

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             134 (134.29)  13429 / 100
  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           132 (132.43)   6092 / 46 
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         131 (131.07)  13107 / 100
  4  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             130 (130.33)  13033 / 100
  5  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             128 (127.70)   5108 / 40 
  6  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             127 (126.66)  12666 / 100
  7  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             126 (126.35)  12635 / 100
  8  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             126 (125.60)  12560 / 100
  9  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             124 (124.07)  12407 / 100
 10  Damian Krężel            Mielec             122 (122.35)   5873 / 48 
 11  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             122 (122.10)  12210 / 100
 12  Filip Klar               Mielec             121 (120.76)   4468 / 37 
 13  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków             118 (118.13)  11813 / 100
 14  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             118 (117.74)  11774 / 100
 15  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             117 (117.34)   6571 / 56 
 16  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             117 (117.13)  11713 / 100
 17  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             117 (116.91)   5378 / 46 
 18  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             116 (116.38)   9078 / 78 
 19  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             116 (116.00)   6844 / 59 
 20  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             115 (115.12)  11512 / 100
 21  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             114 (113.93)  11393 / 100
 22  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          111 (111.00)   5994 / 54 
 23  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             111 (110.94)  11094 / 100
 24  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         110 (110.28)  11028 / 100
 25  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole              109 (108.90)   6861 / 63 
 26  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             109 (108.64)   8474 / 78 
 27  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             108 (108.01)  10801 / 100
 28  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             102 (102.29)   4194 / 41 
 29  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            101 (101.09)   9604 / 95 
 30  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków              99 ( 99.24)   4168 / 42 
 31  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała       99 ( 99.07)   1486 / 15 
 32  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków              96 ( 95.95)   4126 / 43 
 33  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna              95 ( 95.39)   2194 / 23 
 34  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              94 ( 93.88)   9388 / 100
 35  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          91 ( 90.59)   5526 / 61 
 36  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów            86 ( 86.24)   1466 / 17 
 37  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków              80 ( 80.27)   1204 / 15 
 38  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków              66 ( 66.09)   1520 / 23 
 39  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków              62 ( 61.94)   1115 / 18 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 40  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             124 (124.23)   1615 / 13 
 41  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów             118 (118.46)   1540 / 13 
 42  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno               95 ( 94.55)   1040 / 11 
 43  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój    91 ( 91.18)   1003 / 11 
 44  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               135 (134.80)   1348 / 10 
 45  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec          106 (105.90)   1059 / 10 
 46  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków              97 ( 97.30)    973 / 10 
 47  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków              70 ( 69.80)    698 / 10 
 48  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    682 / 10 
 49  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków              67 ( 67.11)    604 / 9  
 50  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina             61 ( 60.89)    548 / 9  
 51  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              75 ( 75.38)    603 / 8  
 52  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             106 (106.43)    745 / 7  
 53  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              79 ( 79.43)    556 / 7  
 54  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice           165 (165.00)    990 / 6  
 55  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok          155 (154.67)    928 / 6  
 56  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             139 (139.00)    834 / 6  
 57  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa           137 (136.50)    819 / 6  
 58  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      126 (125.83)    755 / 6  
 59  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           122 (122.17)    733 / 6  
 60  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów             116 (115.67)    694 / 6  
 61  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów          97 ( 97.33)    584 / 6  
 62  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa           144 (144.00)    720 / 5  
 63  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             120 (120.40)    602 / 5  
 64  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec             102 (101.80)    509 / 5  
 65  Iwona Baran              Kraków              81 ( 81.00)    405 / 5  
 66  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków              79 ( 78.80)    394 / 5  
 67  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia             75 ( 75.00)    375 / 5  
 68  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice           67 ( 67.40)    337 / 5  
 69  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne     106 (105.50)    422 / 4  
 70  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                99 ( 98.75)    395 / 4  
 71  Joanna Regdos            Kraków              86 ( 85.50)    342 / 4  
 72  Robert Drózd             Wesoła              83 ( 82.75)    331 / 4  
 73  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin            82 ( 82.25)    329 / 4  
 74  Izabela Klimała          Kraków              82 ( 81.50)    326 / 4  
 75  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń              69 ( 68.50)    274 / 4  
 76  Paweł Ochot              Katowice           118 (117.67)    353 / 3  
 77  Maciej Marzec            Kraków              64 ( 64.00)    192 / 3  
 78  Dorota Kraj              Kraków              60 ( 60.00)    180 / 3  
 79  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków              68 ( 68.00)    136 / 2  
 80  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków              65 ( 64.50)    129 / 2  
 81  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 82  Izabela Hauss            Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 83  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków              61 ( 61.00)    122 / 2  
 84  Anna Kania               Sandomierz          57 ( 57.00)    114 / 2  
 85  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 86  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków              70 ( 70.00)     70 / 1  
 87  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  2  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
  5  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
  6  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
  7  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
  8  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
  9  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 380
 10  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 11  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 12  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 13  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 14  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 15  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 16  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 17  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 18  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 19  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 20  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 21  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 22  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 23  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 24  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 25  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 26  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 27  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 28  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 29  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 30  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 31  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 32  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 33  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 34  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 35  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 36  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 37  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 38  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 39  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 40  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 41  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 42  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
 43  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
 44  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
 45  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
 46  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
 47  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
 48  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 7  
 49  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
 50  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 51  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
 52  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
 53  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
 54  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
 55  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
 56  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
 57  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
 58  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  

 


  1  Artur Irzyk             132 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Jan Kozłowski          128   +  418:285   178
   2    3    2  Kamil Górka            132   -  329:394    82
   3    4    6  Agnieszka Krupka       108   -  364:396    58
   4    6    7  Marta Dobrzańska       102   +  399:305   152
   5    2    5  Tomasz Ciejka          125   +  387:359   175
   6    2    5  Tomasz Ciejka          125   +  487:423   175
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 136.67


  2  Kamil Górka             132 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Tomasz Ciejka          125   -  362:392    75
   2    3    1  Artur Irzyk            132   +  394:329   182
   3    3    9  Tomasz Ruciński        100   +  486:320   150
   4    2    8  Tomasz Lempart         109   +  426:297   159
   5    1    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   131   -  375:490    81
   6    1    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   131   -  365:369    81
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.33


  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski    131 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Agnieszka Krupka       108   +  584:341   158
   2    1    5  Tomasz Ciejka          125   -  371:446    75
   3    2    4  Jan Kozłowski          128   -  341:398    78
   4    4   12  Katarzyna Klimała      108   +  404:386   158
   5    1    2  Kamil Górka            132   +  490:375   182
   6    1    2  Kamil Górka            132   +  369:365   182
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 138.83


  4  Jan Kozłowski           128 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Artur Irzyk            132   -  285:418    82
   2            PAUZA
   3    2    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   131   +  398:341   181
   4    3    6  Agnieszka Krupka       108   -  349:361    58
   5    5   11  Grzegorz Kwiecień      101   +  423:313   151
   6    4    7  Marta Dobrzańska       102   -  271:353    52
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 104.80


  5  Tomasz Ciejka           125 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            132   +  392:362   182
   2    1    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   131   +  446:371   181
   3    1    8  Tomasz Lempart         109   +  412:353   159
   4    1   13  Justyna Fugiel         132   -  285:460    82
   5    2    1  Artur Irzyk            132   -  359:387    82
   6    2    1  Artur Irzyk            132   -  423:487    82
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 128.00


  6  Agnieszka Krupka        108 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   131   -  341:584    81
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    1  Artur Irzyk            132   +  396:364   182
   4    3    4  Jan Kozłowski          128   +  361:349   178
   5    4   12  Katarzyna Klimała      108   +  378:321   158
   6    3   13  Justyna Fugiel         132   +  440:372   182
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 156.20


  7  Marta Dobrzańska        102 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Tomasz Lempart         109   -  342:425    59
   2    4   10  Przemysław Herdzina    118   -  285:384    68
   3            PAUZA
   4    6    1  Artur Irzyk            132   -  305:399    82
   5    6    9  Tomasz Ruciński        100   +  452:261   150
   6    4    4  Jan Kozłowski          128   +  353:271   178
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.40


  8  Tomasz Lempart          109 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    7  Marta Dobrzańska       102   +  425:342   152
   2    2    9  Tomasz Ruciński        100   +  323:259   150
   3    1    5  Tomasz Ciejka          125   -  353:412    75
   4    2    2  Kamil Górka            132   -  297:426    82
   5    3   13  Justyna Fugiel         132   +  479:361   182
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 128.20


  9  Tomasz Ruciński         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    8  Tomasz Lempart         109   -  259:323    59
   3    3    2  Kamil Górka            132   -  320:486    82
   4    5   11  Grzegorz Kwiecień      101   -  331:350    51
   5    6    7  Marta Dobrzańska       102   -  261:452    52
   6    6   14  Tomasz Górka           100   -  295:343    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 58.80


 10  Przemysław Herdzina     118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    7  Marta Dobrzańska       102   +  384:285   152
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 152.00


 11  Grzegorz Kwiecień       101 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5   12  Katarzyna Klimała      108   -  382:407    58
   4    5    9  Tomasz Ruciński        100   +  350:331   150
   5    5    4  Jan Kozłowski          128   -  313:423    78
   6    5   12  Katarzyna Klimała      108   -  351:415    58
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 86.00


 12  Katarzyna Klimała       108 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5   11  Grzegorz Kwiecień      101   +  407:382   151
   4    4    3  Mariusz Wrześniewski   131   -  386:404    81
   5    4    6  Agnieszka Krupka       108   -  321:378    58
   6    5   11  Grzegorz Kwiecień      101   +  415:351   151
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 110.25


 13  Justyna Fugiel          132 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    1    5  Tomasz Ciejka          125   +  460:285   175
   5    3    8  Tomasz Lempart         109   -  361:479    59
   6    3    6  Agnieszka Krupka       108   -  372:440    58
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 97.33


 14  Tomasz Górka            100 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6    6    9  Tomasz Ruciński        100   +  343:295   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 150.00