Numer turnieju: 19
Data: 27 marca 2003

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Wojciech Więcek         121 Kraków              2417  5.0
  2.Andrzej Rakoczy         118 Kraków              2458  4.5
  3.Kamil Górka             126 Łęczna              2722  4.0
  4.Sławomir Kucia          116 Kraków              2264  3.5
  5.Marcin Figiel           108 Zawichost           2259  2.5
  6.Iwona Baran             100 Kraków              2175  2.5
  7.Marta Dobrzańska        100 Kraków              1442  1.5

 

RANKING

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             125 (124.90)   7494 / 60 
  2  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             124 (124.13)   7448 / 60 
  3  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             122 (121.53)   7292 / 60 
  4  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         117 (117.30)   7038 / 60 
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             116 (116.32)   6979 / 60 
  6  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             112 (112.35)   6741 / 60 
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          106 (106.48)   6389 / 60 
  8  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
  9  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             105 (104.93)   6296 / 60 
 10  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      101 (100.79)   1411 / 14 
 11  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 12  Iwona Baran              Kraków              97 ( 96.85)   5811 / 60 
 13  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 14  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane            95 ( 94.57)   2175 / 23 
 15  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              92 ( 92.06)   4327 / 47 
 16  Lech Rawski              Kraków              85 ( 84.92)   2123 / 25 
 17  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków              75 ( 75.36)    829 / 11 
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             140 (139.89)   1259 / 9  
 19  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               71 ( 70.75)    566 / 8  
 20  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 21  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          50 ( 50.00)    350 / 7  
 22  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           118 (118.33)    710 / 6  
 23  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 24  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 25  Artur Irzyk              Kraków              84 ( 84.33)    253 / 3  
 26  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 27  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  

 

  1  Kamil Górka             126 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Sławomir Kucia         116   -  333:375    66
   2    3    5  Marcin Figiel          108   +  474:364   158
   3    2    6  Iwona Baran            100   +  405:298   150
   4    1    2  Wojciech Więcek        121   +  515:375   171
   5    1    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        118   +  435:380   168
   6    1    2  Wojciech Więcek        121   -  292:359    71
   7    1    2  Wojciech Więcek        121   -  268:284    71


  2  Wojciech Więcek         121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Marcin Figiel          108   +  403:360   158
   2    1    6  Iwona Baran            100   +  319:311   150
   3    1    4  Sławomir Kucia         116   +  385:315   166
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            126   -  375:515    76
   5    2    7  Marta Dobrzańska       100   -  292:311    50
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            126   +  359:292   176
   7    1    1  Kamil Górka            126   +  284:268   176


  3  Andrzej Rakoczy         118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Iwona Baran            100   -  320:428    50
   2            PAUZA
   3    3    7  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  364:335   150
   4    2    4  Sławomir Kucia         116   +  358:324   166
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            126   -  380:435    76
   6    2    6  Iwona Baran            100   +  386:302   150
   7    2    5  Marcin Figiel          108   +  450:259   158


  4  Sławomir Kucia          116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            126   +  375:333   176
   2    2    7  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  351:336   150
   3    1    2  Wojciech Więcek        121   -  315:385    71
   4    2    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        118   -  324:358    68
   5            PAUZA
   6    3    5  Marcin Figiel          108   -  353:421    58
   7    3    6  Iwona Baran            100   +  346:260   150


  5  Marcin Figiel           108 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Wojciech Więcek        121   -  360:403    71
   2    3    1  Kamil Górka            126   -  364:474    76
   3            PAUZA
   4    3    7  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  362:260   150
   5    3    6  Iwona Baran            100   -  293:376    50
   6    3    4  Sławomir Kucia         116   +  421:353   166
   7    2    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        118   -  259:450    68


  6  Iwona Baran             100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        118   +  428:320   168
   2    1    2  Wojciech Więcek        121   -  311:319    71
   3    2    1  Kamil Górka            126   -  298:405    76
   4            PAUZA
   5    3    5  Marcin Figiel          108   +  376:293   158
   6    2    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        118   -  302:386    68
   7    3    4  Sławomir Kucia         116   -  260:346    66


  7  Marta Dobrzańska        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    4  Sławomir Kucia         116   -  336:351    66
   3    3    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        118   -  335:364    68
   4    3    5  Marcin Figiel          108   -  260:362    58
   5    2    2  Wojciech Więcek        121   +  311:292   171
   6            PAUZA
   7            PAUZA