Numer turnieju: 190
Data: 21 września 2006 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Artur Irzyk             131 Kraków              2565  5.0
  2.Adam Weremczuk          100 Łódź                2396  4.5
  3.Małgorzata Sulejewska   118 Kraków              2476  4.0
  4.Kamil Górka             130 Łęczna              2341  4.0
  5.Justyna Fugiel          131 Sandomierz          2376  3.0
  6.Mariusz Wrześniewski    134 Warszawa            2334  3.0
  7.Jan Kozłowski           125 Kraków              2286  3.0
  8.Dariusz Dzierża         128 Kraków              2204  3.0
  9.Agnieszka Krupka        113 Krosno              2187  3.0
 10.Tomasz Ciejka           124 Kraków              2186  3.0
 11.Katarzyna Klimała       110 Kraków              2037  2.0
 12.Marta Dobrzańska        105 Kraków              1565  2.0
 13.Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków               994  2.0
 14.Michał Borejko          100 Wrocław             2014  1.0
 15.Tomasz Ruciński         100 Kraków              1662  0.5
     

 

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           133 (132.62)   7692 / 58 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             132 (131.93)  13193 / 100
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         130 (130.06)  13006 / 100
  4  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             130 (129.71)  12971 / 100
  5  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             126 (126.35)  12635 / 100
  6  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             126 (126.35)   5812 / 46 
  7  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             126 (125.60)  12560 / 100
  8  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             125 (125.30)  12530 / 100
  9  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             125 (124.89)  12489 / 100
 10  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             122 (122.10)  12210 / 100
 11  Damian Krężel            Mielec             119 (119.33)   4296 / 36 
 12  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             119 (119.15)  11915 / 100
 13  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             119 (119.01)  11901 / 100
 14  Filip Klar               Mielec             118 (118.29)   3667 / 31 
 15  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków             118 (118.13)  11813 / 100
 16  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             117 (117.34)   6571 / 56 
 17  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             117 (116.91)   5378 / 46 
 18  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów             116 (116.19)   1859 / 16 
 19  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             116 (116.00)   6844 / 59 
 20  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             116 (115.89)   8112 / 70 
 21  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          116 (115.57)   4623 / 40 
 22  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             115 (115.12)  11512 / 100
 23  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             115 (114.78)  11478 / 100
 24  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             114 (113.68)  11368 / 100
 25  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole              112 (112.35)   5730 / 51 
 26  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             111 (110.70)  11070 / 100
 27  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         110 (110.28)  11028 / 100
 28  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             109 (109.47)   6787 / 62 
 29  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             104 (104.35)   5113 / 49 
 30  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            101 (101.09)   9604 / 95 
 31  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków              99 ( 99.24)   4168 / 42 
 32  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała       99 ( 99.07)   1486 / 15 
 33  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków              97 ( 97.30)   3600 / 37 
 34  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna              97 ( 97.20)   2430 / 25 
 35  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              94 ( 93.88)   9388 / 100
 36  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          92 ( 91.60)   4305 / 47 
 37  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów            86 ( 86.24)   1466 / 17 
 38  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków              80 ( 80.27)   1204 / 15 
 39  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków              68 ( 68.32)   1298 / 19 
 40  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków              66 ( 66.20)   1324 / 20 
 41  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków              62 ( 61.94)   1115 / 18 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 42  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój    91 ( 91.18)   1003 / 11 
 43  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               135 (134.80)   1348 / 10 
 44  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec          106 (105.90)   1059 / 10 
 45  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków              97 ( 97.30)    973 / 10 
 46  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    682 / 10 
 47  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków              67 ( 67.11)    604 / 9  
 48  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina             61 ( 60.89)    548 / 9  
 49  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              75 ( 75.38)    603 / 8  
 50  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             133 (132.86)    930 / 7  
 51  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             106 (106.43)    745 / 7  
 52  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              79 ( 79.43)    556 / 7  
 53  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice           165 (165.00)    990 / 6  
 54  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok          155 (154.67)    928 / 6  
 55  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               146 (146.00)    876 / 6  
 56  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             139 (139.00)    834 / 6  
 57  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa           137 (136.50)    819 / 6  
 58  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      126 (125.83)    755 / 6  
 59  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           122 (122.17)    733 / 6  
 60  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów             116 (115.67)    694 / 6  
 61  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów          97 ( 97.33)    584 / 6  
 62  Michał Borejko           Wrocław             74 ( 74.33)    446 / 6  
 63  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa           144 (144.00)    720 / 5  
 64  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             120 (120.40)    602 / 5  
 65  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec             102 (101.80)    509 / 5  
 66  Iwona Baran              Kraków              81 ( 81.00)    405 / 5  
 67  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków              79 ( 78.80)    394 / 5  
 68  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice           67 ( 67.40)    337 / 5  
 69  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne     106 (105.50)    422 / 4  
 70  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                99 ( 98.75)    395 / 4  
 71  Joanna Regdos            Kraków              86 ( 85.50)    342 / 4  
 72  Robert Drózd             Wesoła              83 ( 82.75)    331 / 4  
 73  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin            82 ( 82.25)    329 / 4  
 74  Izabela Klimała          Kraków              82 ( 81.50)    326 / 4  
 75  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń              69 ( 68.50)    274 / 4  
 76  Paweł Ochot              Katowice           118 (117.67)    353 / 3  
 77  Maciej Marzec            Kraków              64 ( 64.00)    192 / 3  
 78  Dorota Kraj              Kraków              60 ( 60.00)    180 / 3  
 79  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków              68 ( 68.00)    136 / 2  
 80  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków              65 ( 64.50)    129 / 2  
 81  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 82  Izabela Hauss            Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 83  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków              61 ( 61.00)    122 / 2  
 84  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 85  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków              70 ( 70.00)     70 / 1  
 86  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  2  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
  5  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
  6  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
  7  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
  8  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
  9  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 380
 10  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 11  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 12  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 13  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 14  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 15  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 16  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 17  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 18  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 19  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 20  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 21  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 28 
 22  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 23  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 24  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 25  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 26  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 27  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 28  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 29  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 30  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 31  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 32  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 33  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 34  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 35  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 36  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 37  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 38  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 39  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 40  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 41  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 42  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 43  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 44  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
 45  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
 46  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
 47  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
 48  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
 49  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
 50  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 7  
 51  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
 52  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 53  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
 54  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
 55  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
 56  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
 57  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
 58  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
 59  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
 60  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
 61  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  

 


  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski    134 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    7  Tomasz Ciejka          124   -  399:412    74
   2    5   13  Katarzyna Klimała      110   +  380:285   160
   3    3    6  Jan Kozłowski          125   +  427:262   175
   4    3    4  Kamil Górka            130   -  351:480    80
   5    4    8  Małgorzata Sulejewska  118   -  367:486    68
   6    4    7  Tomasz Ciejka          124   +  410:301   174
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.83


  2  Artur Irzyk             131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    8  Małgorzata Sulejewska  118   +  429:398   168
   2    3    4  Kamil Górka            130   -  359:366    80
   3    6   11  Tomasz Ruciński        100   +  435:282   150
   4    2   15  Agnieszka Krupka       113   +  443:287   163
   5    2    7  Tomasz Ciejka          124   +  423:330   174
   6    1   14  Adam Weremczuk         100   +  476:383   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 147.50


  3  Justyna Fugiel          131 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    9  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  471:319   165
   2    1    7  Tomasz Ciejka          124   -  317:417    74
   3    5   15  Agnieszka Krupka       113   -  376:402    63
   4    4    5  Dariusz Dzierża        128   +  454:311   178
   5    3    6  Jan Kozłowski          125   +  380:310   175
   6    2    8  Małgorzata Sulejewska  118   -  378:503    68
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.50


  4  Kamil Górka             130 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   13  Katarzyna Klimała      110   +  392:333   160
   2    3    2  Artur Irzyk            131   +  366:359   181
   3    1    7  Tomasz Ciejka          124   -  301:445    74
   4    3    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   134   +  480:351   184
   5    1   14  Adam Weremczuk         100   -  375:392    50
   6    3    5  Dariusz Dzierża        128   +  427:318   178
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 137.83


  5  Dariusz Dzierża         128 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Marta Dobrzańska       105   +  407:366   155
   2    2    6  Jan Kozłowski          125   +  395:393   175
   3    2   14  Adam Weremczuk         100   -  378:379    50
   4    4    3  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  311:454    81
   5    5   15  Agnieszka Krupka       113   +  395:374   163
   6    3    4  Kamil Górka            130   -  318:427    80
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.33


  6  Jan Kozłowski           125 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   11  Tomasz Ruciński        100   +  444:283   150
   2    2    5  Dariusz Dzierża        128   -  393:395    78
   3    3    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   134   -  262:427    84
   4    6   13  Katarzyna Klimała      110   +  389:349   160
   5    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  310:380    81
   6    5   13  Katarzyna Klimała      110   +  488:249   160
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.83


  7  Tomasz Ciejka           124 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   134   +  412:399   184
   2    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         131   +  417:317   181
   3    1    4  Kamil Górka            130   +  445:301   180
   4    1   14  Adam Weremczuk         100   -  281:505    50
   5    2    2  Artur Irzyk            131   -  330:423    81
   6    4    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   134   -  301:410    84
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 126.67


  8  Małgorzata Sulejewska   118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Artur Irzyk            131   -  398:429    81
   2    6   12  Michał Borejko         100   +  397:263   150
   3    4    9  Jerzy Matyasik         115   -  348:366    65
   4    5   11  Tomasz Ruciński        100   +  344:301   150
   5    4    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   134   +  486:367   184
   6    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         131   +  503:378   181
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 135.17


  9  Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         131   -  319:471    81
   2    7   10  Marta Dobrzańska       105   +  309:279   155
   3    4    8  Małgorzata Sulejewska  118   +  366:348   168
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 134.67


 10  Marta Dobrzańska        105 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Dariusz Dzierża        128   -  366:407    78
   2    7    9  Jerzy Matyasik         115   -  279:309    65
   3            PAUZA
   4    7   12  Michał Borejko         100   +  335:287   150
   5    6   13  Katarzyna Klimała      110   -  258:487    60
   6    7   11  Tomasz Ruciński        100   +  327:300   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 100.60


 11  Tomasz Ruciński         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Jan Kozłowski          125   -  283:444    75
   2            PAUZA
   3    6    2  Artur Irzyk            131   -  282:435    81
   4    5    8  Małgorzata Sulejewska  118   -  301:344    68
   5    7   12  Michał Borejko         100   -  196:466    50
   6    7   10  Marta Dobrzańska       105   -  300:327    55
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 65.80


 12  Michał Borejko          100 Wrocław           

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   14  Adam Weremczuk         100   -  321:413    50
   2    6    8  Małgorzata Sulejewska  118   -  263:397    68
   3    7   13  Katarzyna Klimała      110   -  313:334    60
   4    7   10  Marta Dobrzańska       105   -  287:335    55
   5    7   11  Tomasz Ruciński        100   +  466:196   150
   6    6   15  Agnieszka Krupka       113   -  364:500    63
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 74.33


 13  Katarzyna Klimała       110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Kamil Górka            130   -  333:392    80
   2    5    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   134   -  285:380    84
   3    7   12  Michał Borejko         100   +  334:313   150
   4    6    6  Jan Kozłowski          125   -  349:389    75
   5    6   10  Marta Dobrzańska       105   +  487:258   155
   6    5    6  Jan Kozłowski          125   -  249:488    75
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 103.17


 14  Adam Weremczuk          100 Łódź              

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   12  Michał Borejko         100   +  413:321   150
   2    4   15  Agnieszka Krupka       113   =  324:324   113
   3    2    5  Dariusz Dzierża        128   +  379:378   178
   4    1    7  Tomasz Ciejka          124   +  505:281   174
   5    1    4  Kamil Górka            130   +  392:375   180
   6    1    2  Artur Irzyk            131   -  383:476    81
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 146.00


 15  Agnieszka Krupka        113 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4   14  Adam Weremczuk         100   =  324:324   100
   3    5    3  Justyna Fugiel         131   +  402:376   181
   4    2    2  Artur Irzyk            131   -  287:443    81
   5    5    5  Dariusz Dzierża        128   -  374:395    78
   6    6   12  Michał Borejko         100   +  500:364   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.00