Numer turnieju: 193
Data: 12 października 2006 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Jan Kozłowski           124 Kraków              2730  5.0
  2.Mariusz Wrześniewski    134 Warszawa            2482  5.0
  3.Andrzej Rakoczy         126 Kraków              2455  4.0
  4.Dariusz Dzierża         128 Kraków              2376  4.0
  5.Arkadiusz Biegun        117 Kraków              2352  4.0
  6.Jerzy Matyasik          113 Kraków              2111  4.0
  7.Mariusz Grodek          100 Olsztyn             2309  3.0
  8.Tomasz Ciejka           125 Kraków              2261  3.0
  9.Małgorzata Sulejewska   119 Kraków              2239  3.0
 10.Agnieszka Krupka        115 Krosno              2124  3.0
 11.Artur Irzyk             130 Kraków              2338  2.0
 12.Łukasz Bobowski         111 Suchedniów          2129  2.0
 13.Katarzyna Klimała       112 Kraków              2102  2.0
 14.Justyna Fugiel          129 Sandomierz          1949  2.0
 15.Przemysław Herdzina     121 Kraków              1639  2.0
 16.Kamil Górka             132 Łęczna              1236  2.0
 17.Tomasz Ruciński         100 Kraków              1589  1.0
 18.Grzegorz Kwiecień       100 Kraków               948  1.0
 19.Tomasz Górka            100 Łęczna               816  1.0
 20.Karolina Woźny          100 Kraków               615  0.0
 21.Piotr Andronowski       100 Kraków               611  0.0
      

 

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           136 (135.58)  10304 / 76 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             132 (132.02)  13202 / 100
  3  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             129 (128.58)  12858 / 100
  4  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             128 (127.66)   7404 / 58 
  5  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             127 (127.37)  12737 / 100
  6  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         127 (127.23)  12723 / 100
  7  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             127 (126.73)  12673 / 100
  8  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             126 (126.35)  12635 / 100
  9  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             124 (124.25)  12425 / 100
 10  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             121 (121.04)  12104 / 100
 11  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             120 (120.21)  12021 / 100
 12  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             120 (120.04)  12004 / 100
 13  Damian Krężel            Mielec             119 (119.33)   4296 / 36 
 14  Filip Klar               Mielec             118 (118.29)   3667 / 31 
 15  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków             118 (118.13)  11813 / 100
 16  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          118 (117.56)   3997 / 34 
 17  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             117 (117.34)   6571 / 56 
 18  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             117 (117.03)  11703 / 100
 19  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             117 (116.91)   5378 / 46 
 20  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             116 (116.39)   7682 / 66 
 21  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów             116 (116.19)   1859 / 16 
 22  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             116 (116.00)   6844 / 59 
 23  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             115 (114.73)  11473 / 100
 24  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             115 (114.61)  11461 / 100
 25  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole              112 (112.35)   5730 / 51 
 26  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         111 (111.48)  11148 / 100
 27  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             111 (111.47)  11147 / 100
 28  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             109 (109.16)   6331 / 58 
 29  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             103 (103.44)   5689 / 55 
 30  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            103 (103.20)  10320 / 100
 31  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała       99 ( 99.07)   1486 / 15 
 32  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków              99 ( 98.97)   3464 / 35 
 33  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków              97 ( 97.15)   5149 / 53 
 34  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna              97 ( 96.88)   3100 / 32 
 35  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              94 ( 93.88)   9388 / 100
 36  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          88 ( 88.15)   3614 / 41 
 37  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów            86 ( 86.24)   1466 / 17 
 38  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków              80 ( 80.27)   1204 / 15 
 39  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków              72 ( 71.72)   2582 / 36 
 40  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków              68 ( 68.32)   1298 / 19 
 41  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków              62 ( 61.94)   1115 / 18 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 42  Michał Borejko           Wrocław             90 ( 89.92)   1079 / 12 
 43  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój    91 ( 91.18)   1003 / 11 
 44  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               135 (134.80)   1348 / 10 
 45  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec          106 (105.90)   1059 / 10 
 46  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków              97 ( 97.30)    973 / 10 
 47  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    682 / 10 
 48  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków              67 ( 67.11)    604 / 9  
 49  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina             61 ( 60.89)    548 / 9  
 50  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              75 ( 75.38)    603 / 8  
 51  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             133 (132.86)    930 / 7  
 52  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              79 ( 79.43)    556 / 7  
 53  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice           165 (165.00)    990 / 6  
 54  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok          155 (154.67)    928 / 6  
 55  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               146 (146.00)    876 / 6  
 56  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             139 (139.00)    834 / 6  
 57  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa           137 (136.50)    819 / 6  
 58  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      126 (125.83)    755 / 6  
 59  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           122 (122.17)    733 / 6  
 60  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów             116 (115.67)    694 / 6  
 61  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów          97 ( 97.33)    584 / 6  
 62  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec              72 ( 72.17)    433 / 6  
 63  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa           144 (144.00)    720 / 5  
 64  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             120 (120.40)    602 / 5  
 65  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec             102 (101.80)    509 / 5  
 66  Iwona Baran              Kraków              81 ( 81.00)    405 / 5  
 67  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków              79 ( 78.80)    394 / 5  
 68  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice           67 ( 67.40)    337 / 5  
 69  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne     106 (105.50)    422 / 4  
 70  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                99 ( 98.75)    395 / 4  
 71  Joanna Regdos            Kraków              86 ( 85.50)    342 / 4  
 72  Robert Drózd             Wesoła              83 ( 82.75)    331 / 4  
 73  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin            82 ( 82.25)    329 / 4  
 74  Izabela Klimała          Kraków              82 ( 81.50)    326 / 4  
 75  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń              69 ( 68.50)    274 / 4  
 76  Paweł Ochot              Katowice           118 (117.67)    353 / 3  
 77  Karolina Woźny           Kraków              67 ( 67.33)    202 / 3  
 78  Maciej Marzec            Kraków              64 ( 64.00)    192 / 3  
 79  Dorota Kraj              Kraków              60 ( 60.00)    180 / 3  
 80  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków              74 ( 74.00)    148 / 2  
 81  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków              68 ( 68.00)    136 / 2  
 82  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków              67 ( 66.50)    133 / 2  
 83  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków              65 ( 64.50)    129 / 2  
 84  Izabela Hauss            Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 85  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków              61 ( 61.00)    122 / 2  
 86  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków              50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 87  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków              70 ( 70.00)     70 / 1  
 88  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków              50 ( 50.00)     50 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  2  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
  3  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  4  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
  5  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
  6  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
  7  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
  8  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
  9  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 10  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 380
 11  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 12  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 13  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 14  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 15  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 16  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 17  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 18  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 19  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 20  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 21  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 22  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno                                  / 28 
 23  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 24  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 25  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 26  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 27  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 28  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 29  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 30  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 31  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 32  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 33  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 34  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 35  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 36  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 37  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 38  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 39  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 40  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 41  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 42  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 43  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 44  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 45  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
 46  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
 47  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
 48  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
 49  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
 50  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
 51  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa                               / 7  
 52  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
 53  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 54  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
 55  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
 56  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
 57  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
 58  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
 59  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
 60  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
 61  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
 62  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  

 


  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski    134 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    9  Arkadiusz Biegun       117   +  480:324   167
   2    2   14  Mariusz Grodek         100   +  445:364   150
   3    2   13  Łukasz Bobowski        111   +  357:313   161
   4    1    7  Jan Kozłowski          124   +  387:376   174
   5    1   19  Przemysław Herdzina    121   +  458:329   171
   6    1    7  Jan Kozłowski          124   -  355:374    74
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 149.50


  2  Artur Irzyk             130 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2   10  Agnieszka Krupka       115   +  393:356   165
   2    1    7  Jan Kozłowski          124   -  391:451    74
   3    6   11  Jerzy Matyasik         113   -  393:444    63
   4    5    6  Tomasz Ciejka          125   +  437:367   175
   5    4    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        126   -  380:433    76
   6    6   21  Kamil Górka            132   -  344:383    82
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 105.83


  3  Justyna Fugiel          129 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3   11  Jerzy Matyasik         113   -  261:347    63
   2    9   16  Piotr Andronowski      100   +  385:287   150
   3    7   19  Przemysław Herdzina    121   -  273:518    71
   4    8   14  Mariusz Grodek         100   -  346:429    50
   5    9   15  Tomasz Ruciński        100   +  382:219   150
   6    8   12  Katarzyna Klimała      112   -  302:410    62
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 91.00


  4  Dariusz Dzierża         128 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   12  Katarzyna Klimała      112   -  382:416    62
   2    5    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        126   +  470:417   176
   3    3   14  Mariusz Grodek         100   +  370:349   150
   4    4   13  Łukasz Bobowski        111   +  388:374   161
   5    2    7  Jan Kozłowski          124   -  348:513    74
   6    4   14  Mariusz Grodek         100   +  418:328   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 128.83


  5  Andrzej Rakoczy         126 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   13  Łukasz Bobowski        111   -  302:315    61
   2    5    4  Dariusz Dzierża        128   -  417:470    78
   3    8   18  Karolina Woźny         100   +  447:351   150
   4    6   12  Katarzyna Klimała      112   +  389:340   162
   5    4    2  Artur Irzyk            130   +  433:380   180
   6    3   19  Przemysław Herdzina    121   +  467:396   171
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 133.67


  6  Tomasz Ciejka           125 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   14  Mariusz Grodek         100   -  376:378    50
   2    6   17  Tomasz Górka           100   +  425:409   150
   3    5   10  Agnieszka Krupka       115   +  410:262   165
   4    5    2  Artur Irzyk            130   -  367:437    80
   5    3   11  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  417:303   163
   6    2    9  Arkadiusz Biegun       117   -  266:357    67
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 112.50


  7  Jan Kozłowski           124 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   15  Tomasz Ruciński        100   +  496:263   150
   2    1    2  Artur Irzyk            130   +  451:391   180
   3    1    8  Małgorzata Sulejewska  119   +  520:333   169
   4    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   134   -  376:387    84
   5    2    4  Dariusz Dzierża        128   +  513:348   178
   6    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   134   +  374:355   184
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 157.50


  8  Małgorzata Sulejewska   119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    8   16  Piotr Andronowski      100   +  423:324   150
   2    3   11  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  427:345   163
   3    1    7  Jan Kozłowski          124   -  333:520    74
   4    2   19  Przemysław Herdzina    121   -  342:396    71
   5    7   12  Katarzyna Klimała      112   +  386:262   162
   6    5   11  Jerzy Matyasik         113   -  328:330    63
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 113.83


  9  Arkadiusz Biegun        117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   134   -  324:480    84
   2    8   15  Tomasz Ruciński        100   +  496:263   150
   3    4   12  Katarzyna Klimała      112   +  409:376   162
   4    3   11  Jerzy Matyasik         113   -  302:342    63
   5    6   13  Łukasz Bobowski        111   +  464:363   161
   6    2    6  Tomasz Ciejka          125   +  357:266   175
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 132.50


 10  Agnieszka Krupka        115 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Artur Irzyk            130   -  356:393    80
   2    7   18  Karolina Woźny         100   +  347:264   150
   3    5    6  Tomasz Ciejka          125   -  262:410    75
   4    7   21  Kamil Górka            132   -  345:442    82
   5    8   20  Grzegorz Kwiecień      100   +  435:292   150
   6    7   13  Łukasz Bobowski        111   +  379:364   161
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.33


 11  Jerzy Matyasik          113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         129   +  347:261   179
   2    3    8  Małgorzata Sulejewska  119   -  345:427    69
   3    6    2  Artur Irzyk            130   +  444:393   180
   4    3    9  Arkadiusz Biegun       117   +  342:302   167
   5    3    6  Tomasz Ciejka          125   -  303:417    75
   6    5    8  Małgorzata Sulejewska  119   +  330:328   169
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.83


 12  Katarzyna Klimała       112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Dariusz Dzierża        128   +  416:382   178
   2    4   13  Łukasz Bobowski        111   -  298:400    61
   3    4    9  Arkadiusz Biegun       117   -  376:409    67
   4    6    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        126   -  340:389    76
   5    7    8  Małgorzata Sulejewska  119   -  262:386    69
   6    8    3  Justyna Fugiel         129   +  410:302   179
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 105.00


 13  Łukasz Bobowski         111 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        126   +  315:302   176
   2    4   12  Katarzyna Klimała      112   +  400:298   162
   3    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   134   -  313:357    84
   4    4    4  Dariusz Dzierża        128   -  374:388    78
   5    6    9  Arkadiusz Biegun       117   -  363:464    67
   6    7   10  Agnieszka Krupka       115   -  364:379    65
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 105.33


 14  Mariusz Grodek          100 Olsztyn           

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Tomasz Ciejka          125   +  378:376   175
   2    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   134   -  364:445    84
   3    3    4  Dariusz Dzierża        128   -  349:370    78
   4    8    3  Justyna Fugiel         129   +  429:346   179
   5    5   21  Kamil Górka            132   +  461:411   182
   6    4    4  Dariusz Dzierża        128   -  328:418    78
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 129.33


 15  Tomasz Ruciński         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7    7  Jan Kozłowski          124   -  263:496    74
   2    8    9  Arkadiusz Biegun       117   -  263:496    67
   3    9   17  Tomasz Górka           100   -  213:407    50
   4    9   20  Grzegorz Kwiecień      100   -  254:347    50
   5    9    3  Justyna Fugiel         129   -  219:382    79
   6    9   20  Grzegorz Kwiecień      100   +  377:309   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 78.33


 16  Piotr Andronowski       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    8    8  Małgorzata Sulejewska  119   -  324:423    69
   2    9    3  Justyna Fugiel         129   -  287:385    79
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 74.00


 17  Tomasz Górka            100 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6    6  Tomasz Ciejka          125   -  409:425    75
   3    9   15  Tomasz Ruciński        100   +  407:213   150
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 112.50


 18  Karolina Woźny          100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    7   10  Agnieszka Krupka       115   -  264:347    65
   3    8    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        126   -  351:447    76
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 70.50


 19  Przemysław Herdzina     121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    7    3  Justyna Fugiel         129   +  518:273   179
   4    2    8  Małgorzata Sulejewska  119   +  396:342   169
   5    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   134   -  329:458    84
   6    3    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        126   -  396:467    76
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 127.00


 20  Grzegorz Kwiecień       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    9   15  Tomasz Ruciński        100   +  347:254   150
   5    8   10  Agnieszka Krupka       115   -  292:435    65
   6    9   15  Tomasz Ruciński        100   -  309:377    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 88.33


 21  Kamil Górka             132 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    7   10  Agnieszka Krupka       115   +  442:345   165
   5    5   14  Mariusz Grodek         100   -  411:461    50
   6    6    2  Artur Irzyk            130   +  383:344   180
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 131.67