Numer turnieju: 2
Data: 25 kwietnia 2002

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             100 Łęczna              2213  4.0
  2.Andrzej Rakoczy         100 Kraków              1807  4.0
  3.Paweł Pilawski          100 Kraków              1703  2.5
  4.Justyna Fugiel          100 Sandomierz          1678  2.5
  5.Grzegorz Matysiak       100 Kraków              1639  2.5
  6.Łukasz Homa             100 Bielsko-Biała       1614  1.5
  7.Bożena Matysiak         100 Kraków              1335  1.5
  8.Marcin Figiel           100 Zawichost           1049  1.0
  9.Wojciech Więcek         100 Kraków               964  1.0

 

RANKING

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             141 (140.91)   1550 / 11 
  2  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             105 (104.55)   1150 / 11 
  3  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             100 (100.00)   1000 / 10 
  4  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała      100 (100.00)   1000 / 10 
  5  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             100 (100.00)   1000 / 10 
  6  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         100 (100.00)   1000 / 10 
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane           100 (100.00)    600 / 6  
  8  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          100 (100.00)    600 / 6  
  9  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków              83 ( 83.33)    500 / 6  
 10  Iwona Baran              Kraków              67 ( 66.67)    400 / 6  
 11  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             100 (100.00)    400 / 4  
 12  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków              83 ( 83.33)    250 / 3  
 13  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          50 ( 50.00)    150 / 3  

 

    1  Kamil Górka             100 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Justyna Fugiel         100   +  410:326   150
   2    1    6  Paweł Pilawski         100   -  410:411    50
   3    2    9  Wojciech Więcek        100   +  500:332   150
   4    1    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        100   +  442:233   150
   5    1    2  Łukasz Homa            100   +  451:323   150


  2  Łukasz Homa             100 Bielsko-Biała     

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        100   -  330:395    50
   2    3    3  Grzegorz Matysiak      100   +  406:310   150
   3    4    8  Marcin Figiel          100   -  355:370    50
   4            PAUZA
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            100   -  323:451    50


  3  Grzegorz Matysiak       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Paweł Pilawski         100   -  331:419    50
   2    3    2  Łukasz Homa            100   -  310:406    50
   3            PAUZA
   4    3    8  Marcin Figiel          100   +  400:376   150
   5    3    9  Wojciech Więcek        100   +  398:278   150


  4  Justyna Fugiel          100 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            100   -  326:410    50
   2            PAUZA
   3    3    7  Bożena Matysiak        100   +  435:222   150
   4    2    6  Paweł Pilawski         100   +  380:338   150
   5    2    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        100   -  337:341    50


  5  Andrzej Rakoczy         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Łukasz Homa            100   +  395:330   150
   2    2    7  Bożena Matysiak        100   +  434:266   150
   3    1    6  Paweł Pilawski         100   +  404:335   150
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            100   -  233:442    50
   5    2    4  Justyna Fugiel         100   +  341:337   150


  6  Paweł Pilawski          100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Grzegorz Matysiak      100   +  419:331   150
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            100   +  411:410   150
   3    1    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        100   -  335:404    50
   4    2    4  Justyna Fugiel         100   -  338:380    50
   5            PAUZA


  7  Bożena Matysiak         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        100   -  266:434    50
   3    3    4  Justyna Fugiel         100   -  222:435    50
   4    4    9  Wojciech Więcek        100   -  324:354    50
   5    4    8  Marcin Figiel          100   +  323:303   150


  8  Marcin Figiel           100 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    2  Łukasz Homa            100   +  370:355   150
   4    3    3  Grzegorz Matysiak      100   -  376:400    50
   5    4    7  Bożena Matysiak        100   -  303:323    50


  9  Wojciech Więcek         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    2    1  Kamil Górka            100   -  332:500    50
   4    4    7  Bożena Matysiak        100   +  354:324   150
   5    3    3  Grzegorz Matysiak      100   -  278:398    50