Numer turnieju: 20
Data: 3 kwietnia 2003

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Justyna Fugiel          117 Sandomierz          3420  6.0
  2.Sławomir Kucia          116 Kraków              3224  6.0
  3.Marcin Figiel           106 Zawichost           2617  4.5
  4.Kamil Górka             125 Łęczna              2812  3.5
  5.Grzegorz Matysiak       112 Kraków              2377  3.5
  6.Wojciech Więcek         124 Kraków              2039  3.0
  7.Andrzej Rakoczy         122 Kraków              2738  2.5
  8.Iwona Baran             100 Kraków              2494  2.5
  9.Marta Dobrzańska        100 Kraków              2253  2.5

 

RANKING

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             123 (122.60)   7356 / 60 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             122 (121.98)   7319 / 60 
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         121 (121.48)   7289 / 60 
  4  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             121 (120.78)   7247 / 60 
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             117 (116.98)   7019 / 60 
  6  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             112 (112.27)   6736 / 60 
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          107 (107.27)   6436 / 60 
  8  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
  9  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             105 (104.93)   6296 / 60 
 10  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      101 (100.79)   1411 / 14 
 11  Iwona Baran              Kraków              98 ( 98.38)   5903 / 60 
 12  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 13  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 14  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane            95 ( 94.57)   2175 / 23 
 15  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              93 ( 93.15)   4937 / 53 
 16  Lech Rawski              Kraków              85 ( 84.92)   2123 / 25 
 17  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków              75 ( 75.36)    829 / 11 
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             140 (139.89)   1259 / 9  
 19  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               71 ( 70.75)    566 / 8  
 20  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 21  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          50 ( 50.00)    350 / 7  
 22  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           118 (118.33)    710 / 6  
 23  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 24  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 25  Artur Irzyk              Kraków              84 ( 84.33)    253 / 3  
 26  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 27  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  

 

  1  Kamil Górka             125 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      112   -  374:432    62
   2    3    7  Iwona Baran            100   +  361:250   150
   3    2    8  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  358:326   150
   4    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         117   +  414:358   167
   5    2    4  Sławomir Kucia         116   -  374:503    66
   6    3    6  Marcin Figiel          106   -  382:396    56
   7    2    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      112   -  349:394    62
   8            PAUZA


  2  Andrzej Rakoczy         122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Marcin Figiel          106   +  408:239   156
   2    1    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      112   -  318:379    62
   3    3    4  Sławomir Kucia         116   -  393:437    66
   4    3    8  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  415:377   150
   5    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         117   -  318:464    67
   6    4    9  Wojciech Więcek        124   -  347:358    74
   7            PAUZA
   8    2    6  Marcin Figiel          106   -  339:399    56


  3  Justyna Fugiel          117 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Iwona Baran            100   +  356:330   150
   2    2    4  Sławomir Kucia         116   +  599:253   166
   3    1    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      112   +  405:323   162
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            125   -  358:414    75
   5    1    2  Andrzej Rakoczy        122   +  464:318   172
   6    1    8  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  378:309   150
   7    1    4  Sławomir Kucia         116   -  346:358    66
   8    1    4  Sławomir Kucia         116   +  514:414   166


  4  Sławomir Kucia          116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  398:308   150
   2    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         117   -  253:599    67
   3    3    2  Andrzej Rakoczy        122   +  437:393   172
   4    2    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      112   +  459:326   162
   5    2    1  Kamil Górka            125   +  503:374   175
   6    2    7  Iwona Baran            100   +  402:347   150
   7    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         117   +  358:346   167
   8    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         117   -  414:514    67


  5  Grzegorz Matysiak       112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            125   +  432:374   175
   2    1    2  Andrzej Rakoczy        122   +  379:318   172
   3    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         117   -  323:405    67
   4    2    4  Sławomir Kucia         116   -  326:459    66
   5    3    9  Wojciech Więcek        124   -  323:407    74
   6            PAUZA
   7    2    1  Kamil Górka            125   +  394:349   175
   8            PAUZA


  6  Marcin Figiel           106 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Andrzej Rakoczy        122   -  239:408    72
   2    4    8  Marta Dobrzańska       100   -  299:435    50
   3            PAUZA
   4    4    9  Wojciech Więcek        124   +  412:250   174
   5    4    7  Iwona Baran            100   -  289:360    50
   6    3    1  Kamil Górka            125   +  396:382   175
   7    3    7  Iwona Baran            100   +  383:257   150
   8    2    2  Andrzej Rakoczy        122   +  399:339   172


  7  Iwona Baran             100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         117   -  330:356    67
   2    3    1  Kamil Górka            125   -  250:361    75
   3    4    9  Wojciech Więcek        124   +  463:324   174
   4            PAUZA
   5    4    6  Marcin Figiel          106   +  360:289   156
   6    2    4  Sławomir Kucia         116   -  347:402    66
   7    3    6  Marcin Figiel          106   -  257:383    56
   8    3    9  Wojciech Więcek        124   -  287:408    74


  8  Marta Dobrzańska        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Sławomir Kucia         116   -  308:398    66
   2    4    6  Marcin Figiel          106   +  435:299   156
   3    2    1  Kamil Górka            125   -  326:358    75
   4    3    2  Andrzej Rakoczy        122   -  377:415    72
   5            PAUZA
   6    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         117   -  309:378    67
   7    4    9  Wojciech Więcek        124   +  298:292   174
   8            PAUZA


  9  Wojciech Więcek         124 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    7  Iwona Baran            100   -  324:463    50
   4    4    6  Marcin Figiel          106   -  250:412    56
   5    3    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      112   +  407:323   162
   6    4    2  Andrzej Rakoczy        122   +  358:347   172
   7    4    8  Marta Dobrzańska       100   -  292:298    50
   8    3    7  Iwona Baran            100   +  408:287   150