Numer turnieju: 204
Data: 28 grudnia 2006 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Dariusz Dzierża         133 Kraków              2583  5.0
  2.Karol Wyrębkiewicz      100 Łódź                2621  4.0
  3.Kamil Górka             133 Łęczna              2590  4.0
  4.Mateusz Żbikowski       100 Warszawa            1909  4.0
  5.Mariusz Wrześniewski    139 Warszawa            2396  3.0
  6.Justyna Fugiel          123 Sandomierz          2213  3.0
  7.Jan Kozłowski           131 Kraków              1705  2.5
  8.Artur Irzyk             123 Kraków              2252  2.0
  9.Agnieszka Krupka        114 Krosno              1841  2.0
 10.Katarzyna Klimała       108 Kraków              1760  2.0
 11.Marta Dobrzańska        107 Kraków              1941  1.0
 12.Ewa Strzelczyk          100 Warszawa            1836  1.0
 

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               140 (140.38)   2246 / 16 
  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           137 (136.54)  13654 / 100
  3  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             134 (133.97)  12593 / 94 
  4  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             133 (133.06)  13306 / 100
  5  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             129 (129.08)  12908 / 100
  6  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             124 (123.76)  12376 / 100
  7  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             123 (123.36)  12336 / 100
  8  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         123 (123.06)  12306 / 100
  9  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             122 (122.30)  12230 / 100
 10  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             122 (121.85)  12185 / 100
 11  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             121 (121.40)  12140 / 100
 12  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             119 (118.82)  11882 / 100
 13  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków             118 (118.13)  11813 / 100
 14  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             118 (118.02)  11802 / 100
 15  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             118 (117.88)   7544 / 64 
 16  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             118 (117.73)   4827 / 41 
 17  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             116 (116.47)  11647 / 100
 18  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów             116 (116.19)   1859 / 16 
 19  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             116 (115.72)   6133 / 53 
 20  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             115 (114.59)   1948 / 17 
 21  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             114 (113.76)  11376 / 100
 22  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             114 (113.53)  11353 / 100
 23  Filip Klar               Mielec             113 (113.11)   2149 / 19 
 24  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         112 (112.40)  11240 / 100
 25  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole              112 (111.94)   5485 / 49 
 26  Michał Borejko           Wrocław            111 (110.65)   2545 / 23 
 27  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             109 (108.56)   4451 / 41 
 28  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             107 (107.18)  10718 / 100
 29  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             106 (106.22)   6267 / 59 
 30  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             106 (105.89)  10589 / 100
 31  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            105 (104.58)  10458 / 100
 32  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             103 (102.67)   1848 / 18 
 33  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             101 (100.54)   4122 / 41 
 34  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała       99 ( 99.07)   1486 / 15 
 35  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków              97 ( 96.96)   6787 / 70 
 36  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              93 ( 93.20)   9320 / 100
 37  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków              72 ( 71.72)   2582 / 36 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 38  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          82 ( 82.07)   1149 / 14 
 39  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           143 (142.83)   1714 / 12 
 40  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          118 (117.83)   1414 / 12 
 41  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów            96 ( 96.08)   1153 / 12 
 42  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój    91 ( 91.18)   1003 / 11 
 43  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków              85 ( 85.18)    937 / 11 
 44  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa           150 (149.60)   1496 / 10 
 45  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków              97 ( 97.30)    973 / 10 
 46  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków              95 ( 94.50)    945 / 10 
 47  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              93 ( 92.70)    927 / 10 
 48  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    682 / 10 
 49  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków              67 ( 67.11)    604 / 9  
 50  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina             61 ( 60.89)    548 / 9  
 51  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków              91 ( 90.88)    727 / 8  
 52  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              75 ( 75.38)    603 / 8  
 53  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków              60 ( 60.38)    483 / 8  
 54  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             133 (132.86)    930 / 7  
 55  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              79 ( 79.43)    556 / 7  
 56  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice           165 (165.00)    990 / 6  
 57  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok          155 (154.67)    928 / 6  
 58  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               146 (146.00)    876 / 6  
 59  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             139 (139.00)    834 / 6  
 60  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa           137 (136.50)    819 / 6  
 61  Damian Krężel            Mielec             123 (123.33)    740 / 6  
 62  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów             116 (115.67)    694 / 6  
 63  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów          97 ( 97.33)    584 / 6  
 64  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków              62 ( 62.33)    374 / 6  
 65  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      143 (143.40)    717 / 5  
 66  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             120 (120.40)    602 / 5  
 67  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa            87 ( 87.00)    435 / 5  
 68  Iwona Baran              Kraków              81 ( 81.00)    405 / 5  
 69  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice           67 ( 67.40)    337 / 5  
 70  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków              61 ( 60.60)    303 / 5  
 71  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne     106 (105.50)    422 / 4  
 72  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                99 ( 98.75)    395 / 4  
 73  Joanna Regdos            Kraków              86 ( 85.50)    342 / 4  
 74  Robert Drózd             Wesoła              83 ( 82.75)    331 / 4  
 75  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń              69 ( 68.50)    274 / 4  
 76  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków             140 (140.00)    420 / 3  
 77  Paweł Ochot              Katowice           118 (117.67)    353 / 3  
 78  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno               68 ( 67.67)    203 / 3  
 79  Karolina Woźny           Kraków              67 ( 67.33)    202 / 3  
 80  Maciej Marzec            Kraków              64 ( 64.00)    192 / 3  
 81  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków              74 ( 74.00)    148 / 2  
 82  Izabela Hauss            Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 83  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków              61 ( 61.00)    122 / 2  
 84  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków              70 ( 70.00)     70 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  2  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  3  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
  4  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  5  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
  6  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
  7  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
  8  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
  9  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 10  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 11  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 380
 12  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 13  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 14  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 15  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 16  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 17  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 18  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 19  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 20  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 21  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 22  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 23  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 24  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 25  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 26  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 27  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 28  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 29  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 30  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 31  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 32  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 33  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 34  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 35  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 36  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 37  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 38  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 39  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 40  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 41  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 42  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 43  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 44  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 45  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 46  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 47  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 48  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 49  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 50  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 51  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
 52  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
 53  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
 54  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
 55  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
 56  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
 57  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
 58  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 59  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 60  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
 61  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
 62  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
 63  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
 64  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
 65  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
 66  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
 67  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
 68  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
 69  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
 

 


  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski    139 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Artur Irzyk            123   -  334:356    73
   2    5   10  Mateusz Żbikowski      100   -  349:381    50
   3    6    6  Marta Dobrzańska       107   +  451:296   157
   4    4    3  Justyna Fugiel         123   +  478:314   173
   5    2    7  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     100   +  466:384   150
   6    2    7  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     100   -  318:447    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.83


  2  Kamil Górka             133 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Agnieszka Krupka       114   -  391:455    64
   2    4    6  Marta Dobrzańska       107   +  532:279   157
   3    2   10  Mateusz Żbikowski      100   +  401:324   150
   4    1    7  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     100   +  477:424   150
   5    1    9  Jan Kozłowski          131   +  428:362   181
   6    1    8  Dariusz Dzierża        133   -  361:496    83
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.83


  3  Justyna Fugiel          123 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Marta Dobrzańska       107   +  371:345   157
   2    3    8  Dariusz Dzierża        133   -  319:398    83
   3    5   12  Katarzyna Klimała      108   -  344:353    58
   4    4    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   139   -  314:478    89
   5    5   11  Ewa Strzelczyk         100   +  484:339   150
   6    4   12  Katarzyna Klimała      108   +  381:349   158
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.83


  4  Artur Irzyk             123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   139   +  356:334   189
   2    1    7  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     100   -  353:400    50
   3    3    8  Dariusz Dzierża        133   -  354:441    83
   4    5   10  Mateusz Żbikowski      100   -  341:353    50
   5    6    6  Marta Dobrzańska       107   +  483:322   157
   6    3   10  Mateusz Żbikowski      100   -  365:481    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 96.50


  5  Agnieszka Krupka        114 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            133   +  455:391   183
   2    2    9  Jan Kozłowski          131   -  320:359    81
   3    4   11  Ewa Strzelczyk         100   -  285:454    50
   4    6    6  Marta Dobrzańska       107   +  388:271   157
   5    3    8  Dariusz Dzierża        133   -  393:396    83
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 110.80


  6  Marta Dobrzańska        107 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         123   -  345:371    73
   2    4    2  Kamil Górka            133   -  279:532    83
   3    6    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   139   -  296:451    89
   4    6    5  Agnieszka Krupka       114   -  271:388    64
   5    6    4  Artur Irzyk            123   -  322:483    73
   6    5   11  Ewa Strzelczyk         100   +  428:307   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 88.67


  7  Karol Wyrębkiewicz      100 Łódź              

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Dariusz Dzierża        133   +  475:451   183
   2    1    4  Artur Irzyk            123   +  400:353   173
   3    1    9  Jan Kozłowski          131   +  491:312   181
   4    1    2  Kamil Górka            133   -  424:477    83
   5    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   139   -  384:466    89
   6    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   139   +  447:318   189
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 149.67


  8  Dariusz Dzierża         133 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    7  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     100   -  451:475    50
   2    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         123   +  398:319   173
   3    3    4  Artur Irzyk            123   +  441:354   173
   4    2   11  Ewa Strzelczyk         100   +  401:354   150
   5    3    5  Agnieszka Krupka       114   +  396:393   164
   6    1    2  Kamil Górka            133   +  496:361   183
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 148.83


  9  Jan Kozłowski           131 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    5  Agnieszka Krupka       114   +  359:320   164
   3    1    7  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     100   -  312:491    50
   4    3   12  Katarzyna Klimała      108   +  372:352   158
   5    1    2  Kamil Górka            133   -  362:428    83
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 113.75


 10  Mateusz Żbikowski       100 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   139   +  381:349   189
   3    2    2  Kamil Górka            133   -  324:401    83
   4    5    4  Artur Irzyk            123   +  353:341   173
   5    4   12  Katarzyna Klimała      108   +  370:271   158
   6    3    4  Artur Irzyk            123   +  481:365   173
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 155.20


 11  Ewa Strzelczyk          100 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6   12  Katarzyna Klimała      108   -  382:435    58
   3    4    5  Agnieszka Krupka       114   +  454:285   164
   4    2    8  Dariusz Dzierża        133   -  354:401    83
   5    5    3  Justyna Fugiel         123   -  339:484    73
   6    5    6  Marta Dobrzańska       107   -  307:428    57
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 87.00


 12  Katarzyna Klimała       108 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6   11  Ewa Strzelczyk         100   +  435:382   150
   3    5    3  Justyna Fugiel         123   +  353:344   173
   4    3    9  Jan Kozłowski          131   -  352:372    81
   5    4   10  Mateusz Żbikowski      100   -  271:370    50
   6    4    3  Justyna Fugiel         123   -  349:381    73
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 105.40