Numer turnieju: 205
Data: 4 stycznia 2007 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Justyna Fugiel          123 Sandomierz          2499  5.0
  2.Kamil Górka             133 Łęczna              2611  4.0
  3.Mariusz Wrześniewski    137 Warszawa            2464  4.0
  4.Łukasz Bryła            118 Mielec              2285  4.0
  5.Dariusz Dzierża         134 Kraków              2309  3.0
  6.Łukasz Bobowski         112 Suchedniów          2130  3.0
  7.Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków              2061  3.0
  8.Marta Dobrzańska        106 Kraków              2052  2.5
  9.Mariusz Grodek          105 Olsztyn             2169  2.0
 10.Tomasz Ciejka           123 Kraków              1467  1.0
 11.Maciej Chmielowski      118 Kraków               652  1.0
 12.Katarzyna Klimała       107 Kraków              1939  0.5
 

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               140 (140.38)   2246 / 16 
  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           137 (137.45)  13745 / 100
  3  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             133 (132.86)  13286 / 100
  4  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             132 (132.14)  13214 / 100
  5  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             129 (129.08)  12908 / 100
  6  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         125 (124.93)  12493 / 100
  7  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             124 (123.76)  12376 / 100
  8  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             122 (122.30)  12230 / 100
  9  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             122 (122.24)  12224 / 100
 10  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             122 (121.85)  12185 / 100
 11  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             121 (121.40)  12140 / 100
 12  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             120 (120.30)  12030 / 100
 13  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             119 (118.82)  11882 / 100
 14  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków             118 (118.13)  11813 / 100
 15  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             118 (118.00)   7788 / 66 
 16  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             118 (117.73)   4827 / 41 
 17  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             116 (116.47)  11647 / 100
 18  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów             116 (116.19)   1859 / 16 
 19  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             116 (115.72)   6133 / 53 
 20  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             115 (114.59)   1948 / 17 
 21  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             114 (113.87)  11387 / 100
 22  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             114 (113.76)  11376 / 100
 23  Filip Klar               Mielec             113 (113.11)   2149 / 19 
 24  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         112 (111.88)  11188 / 100
 25  Michał Borejko           Wrocław            111 (110.65)   2545 / 23 
 26  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole              111 (110.52)   4863 / 44 
 27  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             108 (107.65)   3983 / 37 
 28  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             106 (106.22)   6267 / 59 
 29  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             105 (105.36)  10536 / 100
 30  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            105 (104.96)  10496 / 100
 31  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             104 (103.82)  10382 / 100
 32  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             103 (102.67)   1848 / 18 
 33  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             101 (100.54)   4122 / 41 
 34  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała       99 ( 99.07)   1486 / 15 
 35  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków              97 ( 96.96)   6787 / 70 
 36  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              93 ( 93.20)   9320 / 100
 37  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków              72 ( 71.72)   2582 / 36 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 38  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          82 ( 82.07)   1149 / 14 
 39  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           143 (142.83)   1714 / 12 
 40  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          118 (117.83)   1414 / 12 
 41  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój    91 ( 91.18)   1003 / 11 
 42  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków              85 ( 85.18)    937 / 11 
 43  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa           150 (149.60)   1496 / 10 
 44  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków              97 ( 97.30)    973 / 10 
 45  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków              95 ( 94.50)    945 / 10 
 46  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              93 ( 92.70)    927 / 10 
 47  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    682 / 10 
 48  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów            95 ( 94.67)    852 / 9  
 49  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków              67 ( 67.11)    604 / 9  
 50  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina             61 ( 60.89)    548 / 9  
 51  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków              91 ( 90.88)    727 / 8  
 52  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków              75 ( 75.38)    603 / 8  
 53  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków              60 ( 60.38)    483 / 8  
 54  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             133 (132.86)    930 / 7  
 55  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              79 ( 79.43)    556 / 7  
 56  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice           165 (165.00)    990 / 6  
 57  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok          155 (154.67)    928 / 6  
 58  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               146 (146.00)    876 / 6  
 59  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             139 (139.00)    834 / 6  
 60  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa           137 (136.50)    819 / 6  
 61  Damian Krężel            Mielec             123 (123.33)    740 / 6  
 62  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów             116 (115.67)    694 / 6  
 63  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów          97 ( 97.33)    584 / 6  
 64  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków              62 ( 62.33)    374 / 6  
 65  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      143 (143.40)    717 / 5  
 66  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             120 (120.40)    602 / 5  
 67  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa            87 ( 87.00)    435 / 5  
 68  Iwona Baran              Kraków              81 ( 81.00)    405 / 5  
 69  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice           67 ( 67.40)    337 / 5  
 70  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne     106 (105.50)    422 / 4  
 71  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                99 ( 98.75)    395 / 4  
 72  Joanna Regdos            Kraków              86 ( 85.50)    342 / 4  
 73  Robert Drózd             Wesoła              83 ( 82.75)    331 / 4  
 74  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń              69 ( 68.50)    274 / 4  
 75  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków              62 ( 62.25)    249 / 4  
 76  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków             140 (140.00)    420 / 3  
 77  Paweł Ochot              Katowice           118 (117.67)    353 / 3  
 78  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno               68 ( 67.67)    203 / 3  
 79  Karolina Woźny           Kraków              67 ( 67.33)    202 / 3  
 80  Maciej Marzec            Kraków              64 ( 64.00)    192 / 3  
 81  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków              74 ( 74.00)    148 / 2  
 82  Izabela Hauss            Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 83  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków              61 ( 61.00)    122 / 2  
 84  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków              70 ( 70.00)     70 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  2  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  3  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
  4  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  5  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
  6  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
  7  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
  8  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
  9  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 10  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 11  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 380
 12  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 13  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 14  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 15  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 16  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 17  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 18  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 19  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 20  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 21  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 22  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 23  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 24  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 25  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 26  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 27  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 28  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 29  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 30  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 31  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 32  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 33  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 34  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 35  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 36  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 37  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 38  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 39  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 40  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 41  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 42  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 43  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 44  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 45  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 46  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 47  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 48  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 49  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 50  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 51  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
 52  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
 53  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
 54  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
 55  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
 56  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
 57  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
 58  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 59  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 60  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
 61  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
 62  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
 63  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
 64  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
 65  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
 66  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
 67  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
 68  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
 69  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
 

 


  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski    137 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    7  Maciej Chmielowski     118   +  436:223   168
   2    2    3  Kamil Górka            133   +  400:389   183
   3    2    4  Tomasz Ciejka          123   +  403:300   173
   4    1    6  Łukasz Bryła           118   -  359:365    68
   5    2    9  Łukasz Bobowski        112   +  527:259   162
   6    1    5  Justyna Fugiel         123   -  339:445    73
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 137.83


  2  Dariusz Dzierża         134 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    8  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  309:362    64
   2    4   12  Mariusz Grodek         105   +  469:295   155
   3    4    9  Łukasz Bobowski        112   +  494:269   162
   4    2    5  Justyna Fugiel         123   -  323:443    73
   5    3    3  Kamil Górka            133   -  341:382    83
   6    3   11  Marta Dobrzańska       106   +  373:354   156
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.50


  3  Kamil Górka             133 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    9  Łukasz Bobowski        112   +  390:349   162
   2    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   137   -  389:400    87
   3    3    5  Justyna Fugiel         123   -  417:428    73
   4    3    8  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  570:256   164
   5    3    2  Dariusz Dzierża        134   +  382:341   184
   6    2    6  Łukasz Bryła           118   +  463:299   168
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.67


  4  Tomasz Ciejka           123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   10  Katarzyna Klimała      107   +  416:331   157
   2    1    6  Łukasz Bryła           118   -  373:425    68
   3    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   137   -  300:403    87
   4    5   11  Marta Dobrzańska       106   -  378:403    56
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 92.00


  5  Justyna Fugiel          123 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   11  Marta Dobrzańska       106   +  418:254   156
   2    3    8  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  346:369    64
   3    3    3  Kamil Górka            133   +  428:417   183
   4    2    2  Dariusz Dzierża        134   +  443:323   184
   5    1    6  Łukasz Bryła           118   +  419:353   168
   6    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   137   +  445:339   187
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 157.00


  6  Łukasz Bryła            118 Mielec            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   12  Mariusz Grodek         105   +  440:382   155
   2    1    4  Tomasz Ciejka          123   +  425:373   173
   3    1    8  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  403:394   164
   4    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   137   +  365:359   187
   5    1    5  Justyna Fugiel         123   -  353:419    73
   6    2    3  Kamil Górka            133   -  299:463    83
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 139.17


  7  Maciej Chmielowski      118 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   137   -  223:436    87
   2    6   10  Katarzyna Klimała      107   +  429:341   157
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.00


  8  Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Dariusz Dzierża        134   +  362:309   184
   2    3    5  Justyna Fugiel         123   +  369:346   173
   3    1    6  Łukasz Bryła           118   -  394:403    68
   4    3    3  Kamil Górka            133   -  256:570    83
   5    4   12  Mariusz Grodek         105   -  328:412    55
   6    5   10  Katarzyna Klimała      107   +  352:279   157
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.00


  9  Łukasz Bobowski         112 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Kamil Górka            133   -  349:390    83
   2    5   11  Marta Dobrzańska       106   +  368:316   156
   3    4    2  Dariusz Dzierża        134   -  269:494    84
   4    4   12  Mariusz Grodek         105   +  465:301   155
   5    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   137   -  259:527    87
   6    4   12  Mariusz Grodek         105   +  420:332   155
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.00


 10  Katarzyna Klimała       107 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Tomasz Ciejka          123   -  331:416    73
   2    6    7  Maciej Chmielowski     118   -  341:429    68
   3    5   12  Mariusz Grodek         105   -  366:447    55
   4            PAUZA
   5    5   11  Marta Dobrzańska       106   -  322:425    56
   6    5    8  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  279:352    64
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 63.20


 11  Marta Dobrzańska        106 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Justyna Fugiel         123   -  254:418    73
   2    5    9  Łukasz Bobowski        112   -  316:368    62
   3            PAUZA
   4    5    4  Tomasz Ciejka          123   +  403:378   173
   5    5   10  Katarzyna Klimała      107   +  425:322   157
   6    3    2  Dariusz Dzierża        134   -  354:373    84
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.80


 12  Mariusz Grodek          105 Olsztyn           

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Łukasz Bryła           118   -  382:440    68
   2    4    2  Dariusz Dzierża        134   -  295:469    84
   3    5   10  Katarzyna Klimała      107   +  447:366   157
   4    4    9  Łukasz Bobowski        112   -  301:465    62
   5    4    8  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  412:328   164
   6    4    9  Łukasz Bobowski        112   -  332:420    62
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 99.50