Numer turnieju: 21
Data: 10 kwietnia 2003

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             122 Łęczna              2725  6.0
  2.Grzegorz Matysiak       112 Kraków              2623  5.0
  3.Andrzej Rakoczy         121 Kraków              2687  4.0
  4.Justyna Fugiel          121 Sandomierz          2409  3.5
  5.Sławomir Kucia          117 Kraków              2555  3.0
  6.Iwona Baran             100 Kraków              2545  3.0
  7.Marcin Figiel           107 Zawichost           2418  3.0
  8.Marta Dobrzańska        100 Kraków              1788  0.0

 

RANKING

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             123 (122.97)   7378 / 60 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             123 (122.80)   7368 / 60 
  3  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             123 (122.60)   7356 / 60 
  4  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         122 (121.92)   7315 / 60 
  5  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             119 (118.62)   7117 / 60 
  6  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             114 (113.77)   6826 / 60 
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          107 (107.32)   6439 / 60 
  8  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
  9  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             105 (104.93)   6296 / 60 
 10  Iwona Baran              Kraków             101 (101.02)   6061 / 60 
 11  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      101 (100.79)   1411 / 14 
 12  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 13  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 14  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane            95 ( 94.57)   2175 / 23 
 15  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              90 ( 90.08)   5315 / 59 
 16  Lech Rawski              Kraków              85 ( 84.92)   2123 / 25 
 17  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków              75 ( 75.36)    829 / 11 
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             140 (139.89)   1259 / 9  
 19  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               71 ( 70.75)    566 / 8  
 20  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 21  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          50 ( 50.00)    350 / 7  
 22  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           118 (118.33)    710 / 6  
 23  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 24  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 25  Artur Irzyk              Kraków              84 ( 84.33)    253 / 3  
 26  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 27  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  

 

  1  Kamil Górka             122 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      112   +  459:314   162
   2    1    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   +  465:339   171
   3    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         121   +  395:355   171
   4    1    7  Iwona Baran            100   +  377:299   150
   5    1    4  Sławomir Kucia         117   +  381:344   167
   6    1    6  Marcin Figiel          107   -  335:418    57
   7    1    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   +  313:277   171


  2  Justyna Fugiel          121 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Marcin Figiel          107   +  405:316   157
   2    2    4  Sławomir Kucia         117   +  409:324   167
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            122   -  355:395    72
   4    3    8  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  378:372   150
   5    2    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   -  329:417    71
   6    3    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      112   -  333:378    62
   7            PAUZA


  3  Andrzej Rakoczy         121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Iwona Baran            100   +  413:326   150
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            122   -  339:465    72
   3    2    6  Marcin Figiel          107   +  479:261   157
   4    2    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      112   -  384:422    62
   5    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         121   +  417:329   171
   6    2    8  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  378:284   150
   7    1    1  Kamil Górka            122   -  277:313    72


  4  Sławomir Kucia          117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  347:251   150
   2    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         121   -  324:409    71
   3    3    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      112   -  331:403    62
   4    4    6  Marcin Figiel          107   +  436:407   157
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            122   -  344:381    72
   6    4    7  Iwona Baran            100   +  407:294   150
   7    2    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      112   -  366:403    62


  5  Grzegorz Matysiak       112 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            122   -  314:459    72
   2    4    8  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  340:279   150
   3    3    4  Sławomir Kucia         117   +  403:331   167
   4    2    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   +  422:384   171
   5    3    7  Iwona Baran            100   -  363:429    50
   6    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         121   +  378:333   171
   7    2    4  Sławomir Kucia         117   +  403:366   167


  6  Marcin Figiel           107 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         121   -  316:405    71
   2    3    7  Iwona Baran            100   +  359:347   150
   3    2    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   -  261:479    71
   4    4    4  Sławomir Kucia         117   -  407:436    67
   5    4    8  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  314:294   150
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            122   +  418:335   172
   7    3    7  Iwona Baran            100   -  343:446    50


  7  Iwona Baran             100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   -  326:413    71
   2    3    6  Marcin Figiel          107   -  347:359    57
   3    4    8  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  404:308   150
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            122   -  299:377    72
   5    3    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      112   +  429:363   162
   6    4    4  Sławomir Kucia         117   -  294:407    67
   7    3    6  Marcin Figiel          107   +  446:343   157


  8  Marta Dobrzańska        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Sławomir Kucia         117   -  251:347    67
   2    4    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      112   -  279:340    62
   3    4    7  Iwona Baran            100   -  308:404    50
   4    3    2  Justyna Fugiel         121   -  372:378    71
   5    4    6  Marcin Figiel          107   -  294:314    57
   6    2    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        121   -  284:378    71
   7            PAUZA