Numer turnieju: 218
Data: 5 kwietnia 2007 r.

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             135 Łęczna              2430  5.0
  2.Grzegorz Wilk           125 Kraków              2375  4.0
  3.Andrzej Rakoczy         124 Kraków              2189  3.0
  4.Paweł Kowalski          100 Kutno               2183  2.5
  5.Dariusz Dzierża         132 Kraków              2412  2.0
  6.Justyna Fugiel          128 Sandomierz          1357  2.0
  7.Małgorzata Sikora       100 Kraków              1116  2.0
  8.Grzegorz Kwiecień       103 Kraków              1800  0.0
  

 



MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             137 (136.93)  13693 / 100
  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           136 (135.76)  13576 / 100
  3  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             130 (130.06)  13006 / 100
  4  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         128 (128.04)  12804 / 100
  5  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             128 (127.55)   3699 / 29 
  6  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             125 (125.34)  12534 / 100
  7  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             125 (125.11)  12511 / 100
  8  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             125 (124.83)  12483 / 100
  9  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             124 (124.30)  12430 / 100
 10  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             124 (124.10)  12410 / 100
 11  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             119 (119.40)   8000 / 67 
 12  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             119 (119.33)  11933 / 100
 13  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             119 (119.32)   6324 / 53 
 14  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         119 (119.24)  11924 / 100
 15  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             119 (118.90)  11890 / 100
 16  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             119 (118.76)  11876 / 100
 17  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków             118 (118.33)  11833 / 100
 18  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             116 (116.00)   5568 / 48 
 19  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             115 (115.33)  11533 / 100
 20  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             115 (114.88)   2757 / 24 
 21  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             114 (114.01)  11401 / 100
 22  Filip Klar               Mielec             113 (113.11)   2149 / 19 
 23  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             111 (110.95)   9320 / 84 
 24  Michał Borejko           Wrocław            111 (110.65)   2545 / 23 
 25  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            109 (108.64)  10864 / 100
 26  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             109 (108.51)  10851 / 100
 27  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             108 (107.65)   3983 / 37 
 28  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             108 (107.55)  10755 / 100
 29  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole              103 (103.43)   5275 / 51 
 30  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             101 (101.41)   9837 / 97 
 31  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna              99 ( 99.09)   4360 / 44 
 32  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała       99 ( 99.07)   1486 / 15 
 33  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              96 ( 95.55)   7931 / 83 
 34  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno               94 ( 94.18)   4709 / 50 
 35  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków              92 ( 92.07)   1381 / 15 
 36  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków              72 ( 71.72)   2582 / 36 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          82 ( 82.07)   1149 / 14 
 38  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków              83 ( 83.08)    997 / 12 
 39  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               138 (138.18)   1520 / 11 
 40  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój    91 ( 91.18)   1003 / 11 
 41  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa           150 (149.60)   1496 / 10 
 42  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów             106 (105.80)   1058 / 10 
 43  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków              97 ( 97.30)    973 / 10 
 44  Karolina Woźny           Kraków              75 ( 75.30)    753 / 10 
 45  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    682 / 10 
 46  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             129 (129.33)   1164 / 9  
 47  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów            95 ( 94.67)    852 / 9  
 48  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków              67 ( 67.11)    604 / 9  
 49  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             103 (102.75)    822 / 8  
 50  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      126 (126.43)    885 / 7  
 51  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              79 ( 79.43)    556 / 7  
 52  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice           165 (165.00)    990 / 6  
 53  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           164 (163.50)    981 / 6  
 54  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               146 (146.00)    876 / 6  
 55  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             139 (139.00)    834 / 6  
 56  Damian Krężel            Mielec             123 (123.33)    740 / 6  
 57  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           99 ( 99.17)    595 / 6  
 58  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów          97 ( 97.33)    584 / 6  
 59  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice            97 ( 96.50)    579 / 6  
 60  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków              62 ( 62.33)    374 / 6  
 61  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa            87 ( 87.00)    435 / 5  
 62  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              84 ( 83.60)    418 / 5  
 63  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice           67 ( 67.40)    337 / 5  
 64  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina             59 ( 59.20)    296 / 5  
 65  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut              58 ( 58.20)    291 / 5  
 66  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne     106 (105.50)    422 / 4  
 67  Joanna Regdos            Kraków              86 ( 85.50)    342 / 4  
 68  Robert Drózd             Wesoła              83 ( 82.75)    331 / 4  
 69  Piotr Prokuski           Debica              65 ( 64.75)    259 / 4  
 70  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków              55 ( 54.75)    219 / 4  
 71  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków             140 (140.00)    420 / 3  
 72  Paweł Ochot              Katowice           118 (117.67)    353 / 3  
 73  Maciej Marzec            Kraków              64 ( 64.00)    192 / 3  
 74  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków              74 ( 74.00)    148 / 2  
 75  Izabela Hauss            Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 76  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków              61 ( 61.00)    122 / 2  
 77  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków              70 ( 70.00)     70 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  2  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  3  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  4  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
  5  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  6  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
  7  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
  8  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
  9  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 10  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 11  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 12  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 380
 13  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 14  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 60 
 15  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 16  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 17  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 18  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 19  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 20  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 21  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 22  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 23  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 24  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 25  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 26  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 27  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 28  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 29  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 30  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 31  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 32  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 33  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 357
 34  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 35  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 36  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 37  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 38  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 39  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 40  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 41  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 42  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 43  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 44  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 45  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 46  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 47  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 48  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 49  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 50  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 51  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 52  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 53  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 54  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 55  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 56  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 57  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 58  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
 59  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
 60  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
 61  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
 62  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
 63  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
 64  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
 65  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 66  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 67  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
 68  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
 69  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
 70  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
 71  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
 72  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
 73  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
 74  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
 75  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
 76  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
 77  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
 78  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
 79  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
 80  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 

 

  1  Kamil Górka             135 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    3  Grzegorz Wilk          125   -  339:398    75
   2    3    6  Grzegorz Kwiecień      103   +  382:345   153
   3    2    2  Dariusz Dzierża        132   +  410:409   182
   4    2    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        124   +  341:326   174
   5    2    5  Paweł Kowalski         100   +  453:377   150
   6    1    7  Justyna Fugiel         128   +  505:436   178
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 152.00


  2  Dariusz Dzierża         132 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        124   -  405:433    74
   2    2    3  Grzegorz Wilk          125   +  423:380   175
   3    2    1  Kamil Górka            135   -  409:410    85
   4    3    7  Justyna Fugiel         128   -  418:531    78
   5    4    6  Grzegorz Kwiecień      103   +  396:273   153
   6    2    3  Grzegorz Wilk          125   -  361:404    75
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 106.67


  3  Grzegorz Wilk           125 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            135   +  398:339   185
   2    2    2  Dariusz Dzierża        132   -  380:423    82
   3    1    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        124   +  447:295   174
   4    1    5  Paweł Kowalski         100   +  412:282   150
   5    1    8  Małgorzata Sikora      100   -  334:349    50
   6    2    2  Dariusz Dzierża        132   +  404:361   182
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 137.17


  4  Andrzej Rakoczy         124 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Dariusz Dzierża        132   +  433:405   182
   2    1    5  Paweł Kowalski         100   +  445:322   150
   3    1    3  Grzegorz Wilk          125   -  295:447    75
   4    2    1  Kamil Górka            135   -  326:341    85
   5    3    7  Justyna Fugiel         128   -  252:390    78
   6    3    8  Małgorzata Sikora      100   +  438:363   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.00


  5  Paweł Kowalski          100 Kutno             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    1    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        124   -  322:445    74
   3    3    6  Grzegorz Kwiecień      103   +  485:378   153
   4    1    3  Grzegorz Wilk          125   -  282:412    75
   5    2    1  Kamil Górka            135   -  377:453    85
   6    4    6  Grzegorz Kwiecień      103   +  417:406   153
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.00


  6  Grzegorz Kwiecień       103 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    1  Kamil Górka            135   -  345:382    85
   3    3    5  Paweł Kowalski         100   -  378:485    50
   4    4    8  Małgorzata Sikora      100   -  398:404    50
   5    4    2  Dariusz Dzierża        132   -  273:396    82
   6    4    5  Paweł Kowalski         100   -  406:417    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 63.40


  7  Justyna Fugiel          128 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    3    2  Dariusz Dzierża        132   +  531:418   182
   5    3    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        124   +  390:252   174
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            135   -  436:505    85
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 147.00


  8  Małgorzata Sikora       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    4    6  Grzegorz Kwiecień      103   +  404:398   153
   5    1    3  Grzegorz Wilk          125   +  349:334   175
   6    3    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        124   -  363:438    74
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 134.00