Numer turnieju: 22
Data: 24 kwietnia 2003

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             123 Łęczna              2777  5.0
  2.Justyna Fugiel          122 Sandomierz          2734  5.0
  3.Sławomir Kucia          114 Kraków              2626  4.0
  4.Iwona Baran             101 Kraków              2591  4.0
  5.Andrzej Rakoczy         123 Kraków              2501  4.0
  6.Wojciech Więcek         123 Kraków              2292  3.5
  7.Grzegorz Matysiak       119 Kraków              2503  3.0
  8.Marcin Figiel           107 Zawichost           2266  2.0
  9.Lech Rawski             100 Kraków              1212  2.0
 10.Marta Dobrzańska        100 Kraków              1728  0.5

 

RANKING 
  
MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             127 (126.67)   7600 / 60 
  2  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         126 (125.80)   7548 / 60 
  3  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             121 (120.72)   7243 / 60 
  4  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             120 (119.60)   7176 / 60 
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             116 (116.40)   6984 / 60 
  6  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             116 (115.90)   6954 / 60 
  7  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          107 (106.73)   6404 / 60 
  8  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
  9  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             105 (104.93)   6296 / 60 
 10  Iwona Baran              Kraków             103 (103.43)   6206 / 60 
 11  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      101 (100.79)   1411 / 14 
 12  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 13  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 14  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane            95 ( 94.57)   2175 / 23 
 15  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              88 ( 88.25)   5295 / 60 
 16  Lech Rawski              Kraków              88 ( 88.03)   2553 / 29 
 17  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków              75 ( 75.36)    829 / 11 
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             140 (139.89)   1259 / 9  
 19  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               71 ( 70.75)    566 / 8  
 20  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 21  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          50 ( 50.00)    350 / 7  
 22  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           118 (118.33)    710 / 6  
 23  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 24  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 25  Artur Irzyk              Kraków              84 ( 84.33)    253 / 3  
 26  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 27  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  

 

  1  Andrzej Rakoczy         123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Sławomir Kucia         114   -  364:427    64
   2    4    6  Marcin Figiel          107   +  398:332   157
   3    2    7  Iwona Baran            101   +  350:330   151
   4    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         122   -  325:410    72
   5    4    9  Wojciech Więcek        123   +  338:276   173
   6    2    2  Kamil Górka            123   -  339:412    73
   7    3    4  Grzegorz Matysiak      119   +  387:332   169


  2  Kamil Górka             123 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Marcin Figiel          107   +  377:316   157
   2    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         122   -  319:349    72
   3    3    4  Grzegorz Matysiak      119   +  492:333   169
   4    2    5  Sławomir Kucia         114   +  410:347   164
   5    2    7  Iwona Baran            101   -  362:400    51
   6    2    1  Andrzej Rakoczy        123   +  412:339   173
   7    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         122   +  405:360   172


  3  Justyna Fugiel          122 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Iwona Baran            101   +  386:368   151
   2    2    2  Kamil Górka            123   +  349:319   173
   3    1    5  Sławomir Kucia         114   +  438:370   164
   4    1    1  Andrzej Rakoczy        123   +  410:325   173
   5    1    4  Grzegorz Matysiak      119   -  308:359    69
   6    1   10  Lech Rawski            100   +  483:247   150
   7    1    2  Kamil Górka            123   -  360:405    73


  4  Grzegorz Matysiak       119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  445:294   150
   2    1    5  Sławomir Kucia         114   -  293:419    64
   3    3    2  Kamil Górka            123   -  333:492    73
   4    3    9  Wojciech Więcek        123   +  463:371   173
   5    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         122   +  359:308   172
   6    4    6  Marcin Figiel          107   -  278:279    57
   7    3    1  Andrzej Rakoczy        123   -  332:387    73


  5  Sławomir Kucia          114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Andrzej Rakoczy        123   +  427:364   173
   2    1    4  Grzegorz Matysiak      119   +  419:293   169
   3    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         122   -  370:438    72
   4    2    2  Kamil Górka            123   -  347:410    73
   5    3    6  Marcin Figiel          107   +  369:351   157
   6    3    9  Wojciech Więcek        123   -  315:334    73
   7    2    7  Iwona Baran            101   +  379:302   151


  6  Marcin Figiel           107 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            123   -  316:377    73
   2    4    1  Andrzej Rakoczy        123   -  332:398    73
   3    5   10  Lech Rawski            100   -  326:412    50
   4    5    8  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  331:317   150
   5    3    5  Sławomir Kucia         114   -  351:369    64
   6    4    4  Grzegorz Matysiak      119   +  279:278   169
   7    4    9  Wojciech Więcek        123   -  331:410    73


  7  Iwona Baran             101 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         122   -  368:386    72
   2    3    9  Wojciech Więcek        123   +  420:290   173
   3    2    1  Andrzej Rakoczy        123   -  330:350    73
   4    4   10  Lech Rawski            100   +  370:236   150
   5    2    2  Kamil Górka            123   +  400:362   173
   6    5    8  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  401:301   150
   7    2    5  Sławomir Kucia         114   -  302:379    64


  8  Marta Dobrzańska        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Grzegorz Matysiak      119   -  294:445    69
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    9  Wojciech Więcek        123   -  308:411    73
   4    5    6  Marcin Figiel          107   -  317:331    57
   5    5   10  Lech Rawski            100   -  308:317    50
   6    5    7  Iwona Baran            101   -  301:401    51
   7            PAUZA


  9  Wojciech Więcek         123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    7  Iwona Baran            101   -  290:420    51
   3    4    8  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  411:308   150
   4    3    4  Grzegorz Matysiak      119   -  371:463    69
   5    4    1  Andrzej Rakoczy        123   -  276:338    73
   6    3    5  Sławomir Kucia         114   +  334:315   164
   7    4    6  Marcin Figiel          107   +  410:331   157


 10  Lech Rawski             100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    6  Marcin Figiel          107   +  412:326   157
   4    4    7  Iwona Baran            101   -  236:370    51
   5    5    8  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  317:308   150
   6    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         122   -  247:483    72
   7            PAUZA