Numer turnieju: 221
Data: 26 kwietnia 2007 r.

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Łukasz Bobowski         118 Suchedniów          2431  5.0
  2.Dariusz Dzierża         130 Kraków              2369  4.5
  3.Kamil Górka             138 Łęczna              2266  4.0
  4.Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków              2167  2.0
  5.Paweł Kowalski          100 Kutno               1920  1.5
  6.Grzegorz Wilk           124 Kraków               995  1.5
  7.Grzegorz Kwiecień       101 Kraków              1443  1.0
  8.Małgorzata Sikora       100 Kraków               553  0.0
  

 



MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             137 (136.91)  13691 / 100
  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           136 (136.18)  13618 / 100
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         129 (129.15)  12915 / 100
  4  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             129 (129.14)  12914 / 100
  5  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             126 (126.45)  12645 / 100
  6  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             124 (124.11)  12411 / 100
  7  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             124 (123.71)   8660 / 70 
  8  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             123 (123.45)  12345 / 100
  9  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             123 (123.03)  12303 / 100
 10  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             123 (122.62)  12262 / 100
 11  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             121 (121.26)   2789 / 23 
 12  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         121 (121.04)  12104 / 100
 13  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             119 (119.33)  11933 / 100
 14  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             119 (119.12)  11912 / 100
 15  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             119 (118.96)  11896 / 100
 16  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków             118 (118.33)  11833 / 100
 17  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             116 (116.00)   5568 / 48 
 18  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             115 (115.31)  11531 / 100
 19  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             115 (114.73)   5966 / 52 
 20  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             114 (114.21)  11421 / 100
 21  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             111 (111.13)  10557 / 95 
 22  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             111 (110.69)   3210 / 29 
 23  Michał Borejko           Wrocław            111 (110.65)   2545 / 23 
 24  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             110 (109.85)  10985 / 100
 25  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             109 (108.79)  10879 / 100
 26  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            109 (108.67)  10867 / 100
 27  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             108 (107.65)   3983 / 37 
 28  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole              103 (103.43)   5275 / 51 
 29  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             101 (101.03)  10103 / 100
 30  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             101 (100.64)   4529 / 45 
 31  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno               97 ( 97.09)   6408 / 66 
 32  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              96 ( 96.12)   7786 / 81 
 33  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków              92 ( 92.07)   1381 / 15 
 34  Karolina Woźny           Kraków              72 ( 71.81)   1149 / 16 
 35  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków              72 ( 71.72)   2582 / 36 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 36  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz          82 ( 82.07)   1149 / 14 
 37  Filip Klar               Mielec             105 (104.62)   1360 / 13 
 38  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków              83 ( 83.08)    997 / 12 
 39  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               138 (138.18)   1520 / 11 
 40  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała      110 (110.18)   1212 / 11 
 41  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa           150 (149.60)   1496 / 10 
 42  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów             106 (105.80)   1058 / 10 
 43  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków              97 ( 97.30)    973 / 10 
 44  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    682 / 10 
 45  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             129 (129.33)   1164 / 9  
 46  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów            95 ( 94.67)    852 / 9  
 47  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków              67 ( 67.11)    604 / 9  
 48  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      126 (126.43)    885 / 7  
 49  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             108 (107.86)    755 / 7  
 50  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              79 ( 79.43)    556 / 7  
 51  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice           165 (165.00)    990 / 6  
 52  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           164 (163.50)    981 / 6  
 53  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               146 (146.00)    876 / 6  
 54  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             139 (139.00)    834 / 6  
 55  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           99 ( 99.17)    595 / 6  
 56  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów          97 ( 97.33)    584 / 6  
 57  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice            97 ( 96.50)    579 / 6  
 58  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój    81 ( 80.67)    484 / 6  
 59  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków              62 ( 62.33)    374 / 6  
 60  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa            87 ( 87.00)    435 / 5  
 61  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              84 ( 83.60)    418 / 5  
 62  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice           67 ( 67.40)    337 / 5  
 63  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina             59 ( 59.20)    296 / 5  
 64  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut              58 ( 58.20)    291 / 5  
 65  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne     106 (105.50)    422 / 4  
 66  Joanna Regdos            Kraków              86 ( 85.50)    342 / 4  
 67  Robert Drózd             Wesoła              83 ( 82.75)    331 / 4  
 68  Piotr Prokuski           Debica              65 ( 64.75)    259 / 4  
 69  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków              55 ( 54.75)    219 / 4  
 70  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków             140 (140.00)    420 / 3  
 71  Paweł Ochot              Katowice           118 (117.67)    353 / 3  
 72  Maciej Marzec            Kraków              64 ( 64.00)    192 / 3  
 73  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków              74 ( 74.00)    148 / 2  
 74  Izabela Hauss            Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 75  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków              70 ( 70.00)     70 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  2  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  3  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  4  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  5  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
  6  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  7  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
  8  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
  9  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 10  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 11  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 12  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 13  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 380
 14  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 15  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 60 
 16  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 17  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 18  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 19  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 20  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 21  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 22  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 23  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 24  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 25  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 26  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 27  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 28  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 29  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 30  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 31  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 69 
 32  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 33  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 34  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 35  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 357
 36  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 37  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 38  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 39  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 40  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 42  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 43  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 44  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 45  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 46  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 47  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 48  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 49  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 50  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 51  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 52  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 53  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 54  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 55  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 56  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 57  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 58  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 59  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 60  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
 61  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
 62  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
 63  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
 64  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
 65  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
 66  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
 67  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 68  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 69  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
 70  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
 71  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
 72  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
 73  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
 74  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
 75  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
 76  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
 77  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
 78  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
 79  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
 80  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
 81  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
 82  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
 

 

  1  Kamil Górka             138 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    3  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  404:294   165
   2    2    5  Dariusz Dzierża        130   +  393:358   180
   3    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        118   -  355:435    68
   4    2    4  Paweł Kowalski         100   +  427:304   150
   5    2    8  Małgorzata Sikora      100   +  401:246   150
   6    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        118   -  286:372    68
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 130.17


  2  Łukasz Bobowski         118 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    4  Paweł Kowalski         100   +  513:292   150
   2    1    3  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  403:382   165
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            138   +  435:355   188
   4    1    5  Dariusz Dzierża        130   -  316:368    80
   5    1    6  Grzegorz Kwiecień      101   +  392:302   151
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            138   +  372:286   188
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 153.67


  3  Jerzy Matyasik          115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            138   -  294:404    88
   2    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        118   -  382:403    68
   3    2    5  Dariusz Dzierża        130   -  351:381    80
   4    4    8  Małgorzata Sikora      100   +  390:307   150
   5    4    7  Grzegorz Wilk          124   +  425:297   174
   6    2    5  Dariusz Dzierża        130   -  325:464    80
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 106.67


  4  Paweł Kowalski          100 Kutno             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        118   -  292:513    68
   2            PAUZA
   3    3    6  Grzegorz Kwiecień      101   +  460:400   151
   4    2    1  Kamil Górka            138   -  304:427    88
   5    3    5  Dariusz Dzierża        130   -  260:498    80
   6    3    6  Grzegorz Kwiecień      101   -  304:374    51
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 87.60


  5  Dariusz Dzierża         130 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    1  Kamil Górka            138   -  358:393    88
   3    2    3  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  381:351   165
   4    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        118   +  368:316   168
   5    3    4  Paweł Kowalski         100   +  498:260   150
   6    2    3  Jerzy Matyasik         115   +  464:325   165
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 147.20


  6  Grzegorz Kwiecień       101 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    3    4  Paweł Kowalski         100   -  400:460    50
   4    3    7  Grzegorz Wilk          124   -  367:398    74
   5    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        118   -  302:392    68
   6    3    4  Paweł Kowalski         100   +  374:304   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 85.50


  7  Grzegorz Wilk           124 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    3    6  Grzegorz Kwiecień      101   +  398:367   151
   5    4    3  Jerzy Matyasik         115   -  297:425    65
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.00


  8  Małgorzata Sikora       100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    4    3  Jerzy Matyasik         115   -  307:390    65
   5    2    1  Kamil Górka            138   -  246:401    88
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 76.50