Numer turnieju: 224
Data: 24 maja 2007 r.

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Justyna Fugiel          127 Sandomierz          2488  5.0
  2.Andrzej Rakoczy         124 Kraków              2253  4.0
  3.Łukasz Bobowski         122 Suchedniów          2197  4.0
  4.Grzegorz Kwiecień       102 Kraków              1410  3.5
  5.Kamil Górka             137 Łęczna              2428  3.0
  6.Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków              2125  3.0
  7.Grzegorz Wilk           123 Kraków              1922  3.0
  8.Mariusz Wrześniewski    139 Warszawa            2283  2.0
  9.Przemysław Herdzina     119 Kraków              2251  2.0
 10.Marta Dobrzańska        108 Kraków              2234  2.0
 11.Tomasz Lempart          111 Kraków              1795  2.0
 12.Agnieszka Krupka        115 Krosno              1271  2.0
 13.Jan Kozłowski           123 Kraków               738  2.0
 14.Katarzyna Klimała       110 Kraków              2088  1.5
 15.Paweł Kowalski          100 Kutno               1517  1.0
 16.Joanna Regdos           100 Kraków               470  0.0
  

 

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           137 (136.99)  13699 / 100
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             136 (135.74)  13574 / 100
  3  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             128 (128.34)  12834 / 100
  4  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         128 (127.99)  12799 / 100
  5  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             125 (125.20)  12520 / 100
  6  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             125 (124.79)  12479 / 100
  7  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         123 (123.06)  12306 / 100
  8  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             123 (123.06)  12306 / 100
  9  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             123 (122.74)   7978 / 65 
 10  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             122 (122.12)  12212 / 100
 11  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             122 (121.67)  12167 / 100
 12  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             121 (121.26)   2789 / 23 
 13  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             119 (119.33)  11933 / 100
 14  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             119 (119.12)  11912 / 100
 15  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             119 (118.90)  11890 / 100
 16  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków             118 (118.33)  11833 / 100
 17  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             116 (116.00)   5568 / 48 
 18  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             115 (115.16)  11516 / 100
 19  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             115 (114.83)   4823 / 42 
 20  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             113 (112.99)  11299 / 100
 21  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            112 (111.98)  11198 / 100
 22  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             111 (110.83)  11083 / 100
 23  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             111 (110.69)   3210 / 29 
 24  Michał Borejko           Wrocław            111 (110.65)   2545 / 23 
 25  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             110 (109.65)  10965 / 100
 26  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             108 (107.65)   3983 / 37 
 27  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             107 (107.07)  10707 / 100
 28  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole              103 (103.43)   5275 / 51 
 29  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             103 (102.96)  10296 / 100
 30  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             101 (101.35)   4865 / 48 
 31  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno               99 ( 98.76)   7308 / 74 
 32  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              96 ( 96.12)   7113 / 74 
 33  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków              92 ( 92.07)   1381 / 15 
 34  Karolina Woźny           Kraków              72 ( 71.81)   1149 / 16 
 35  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków              72 ( 71.72)   2582 / 36 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 36  Filip Klar               Mielec             105 (104.62)   1360 / 13 
 37  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków              83 ( 83.08)    997 / 12 
 38  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               138 (138.18)   1520 / 11 
 39  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała      110 (110.18)   1212 / 11 
 40  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa           150 (149.60)   1496 / 10 
 41  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów             106 (105.80)   1058 / 10 
 42  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków              97 ( 97.30)    973 / 10 
 43  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    682 / 10 
 44  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             129 (129.33)   1164 / 9  
 45  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów            95 ( 94.67)    852 / 9  
 46  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków              67 ( 67.11)    604 / 9  
 47  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      126 (126.43)    885 / 7  
 48  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              79 ( 79.43)    556 / 7  
 49  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice           165 (165.00)    990 / 6  
 50  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           164 (163.50)    981 / 6  
 51  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               146 (146.00)    876 / 6  
 52  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             139 (139.00)    834 / 6  
 53  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           99 ( 99.17)    595 / 6  
 54  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów          97 ( 97.33)    584 / 6  
 55  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice            97 ( 96.50)    579 / 6  
 56  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój    81 ( 80.67)    484 / 6  
 57  Joanna Regdos            Kraków              78 ( 78.17)    469 / 6  
 58  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków              62 ( 62.33)    374 / 6  
 59  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             107 (107.00)    535 / 5  
 60  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa            87 ( 87.00)    435 / 5  
 61  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              84 ( 83.60)    418 / 5  
 62  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice           67 ( 67.40)    337 / 5  
 63  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina             59 ( 59.20)    296 / 5  
 64  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut              58 ( 58.20)    291 / 5  
 65  Robert Drózd             Wesoła              83 ( 82.75)    331 / 4  
 66  Piotr Prokuski           Debica              65 ( 64.75)    259 / 4  
 67  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków              55 ( 54.75)    219 / 4  
 68  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków             140 (140.00)    420 / 3  
 69  Paweł Ochot              Katowice           118 (117.67)    353 / 3  
 70  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków              74 ( 74.00)    148 / 2  
 71  Izabela Hauss            Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 72  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków              70 ( 70.00)     70 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  2  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  3  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  4  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  5  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
  6  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  7  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
  8  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
  9  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 10  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 11  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 12  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 13  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 380
 14  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 15  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 60 
 16  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 17  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 18  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 19  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 20  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 21  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 22  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 23  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 24  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 25  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 26  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 27  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 28  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 29  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 30  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 31  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 69 
 32  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 33  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 34  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 35  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 36  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 357
 37  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 38  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 39  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 40  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 41  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 42  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 43  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 44  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 45  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 46  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 47  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 48  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 49  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 50  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 51  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 52  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 53  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 64 
 54  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 55  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 56  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 57  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 58  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 59  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 60  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 61  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 62  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 63  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
 64  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
 65  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
 66  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
 67  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
 68  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
 69  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
 70  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 71  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 72  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
 73  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
 74  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
 75  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
 76  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
 77  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
 78  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
 79  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
 80  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
 81  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
 82  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
 83  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
 84  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
 85  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
  

 

  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski    139 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    6  Łukasz Bobowski        122   -  365:469    72
   2    6   10  Paweł Kowalski         100   +  420:291   150
   3    3    7  Przemysław Herdzina    119   +  410:317   169
   4    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         127   -  347:364    77
   5    4    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        124   -  403:424    74
   6    3   13  Grzegorz Kwiecień      102   -  338:395    52
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 99.00


  2  Kamil Górka             137 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    7  Przemysław Herdzina    119   -  327:399    69
   2    4    8  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  473:268   164
   3    2    6  Łukasz Bobowski        122   +  457:252   172
   4    1    5  Grzegorz Wilk          123   +  438:323   173
   5    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         127   -  380:489    77
   6    2    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        124   -  353:413    74
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.50


  3  Justyna Fugiel          127 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    8  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  400:397   164
   2    3   11  Katarzyna Klimała      110   +  514:342   160
   3    1    5  Grzegorz Wilk          123   -  343:497    73
   4    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   139   +  364:347   189
   5    1    2  Kamil Górka            137   +  489:380   187
   6    1    6  Łukasz Bobowski        122   +  378:327   172
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 157.50


  4  Andrzej Rakoczy         124 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    9  Marta Dobrzańska       108   +  397:380   158
   2    2    5  Grzegorz Wilk          123   -  326:371    73
   3    4   12  Tomasz Lempart         111   +  378:332   161
   4    3    6  Łukasz Bobowski        122   -  315:369    72
   5    4    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   139   +  424:403   189
   6    2    2  Kamil Górka            137   +  413:353   187
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 140.00


  5  Grzegorz Wilk           123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Paweł Kowalski         100   +  412:225   150
   2    2    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        124   +  371:326   174
   3    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         127   +  497:343   177
   4    1    2  Kamil Górka            137   -  323:438    87
   5    2    6  Łukasz Bobowski        122   -  319:340    72
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 132.00


  6  Łukasz Bobowski         122 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   139   +  469:365   189
   2    1    7  Przemysław Herdzina    119   +  440:306   169
   3    2    2  Kamil Górka            137   -  252:457    87
   4    3    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        124   +  369:315   174
   5    2    5  Grzegorz Wilk          123   +  340:319   173
   6    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         127   -  327:378    77
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 144.83


  7  Przemysław Herdzina     119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            137   +  399:327   187
   2    1    6  Łukasz Bobowski        122   -  306:440    72
   3    3    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   139   -  317:410    89
   4    4   12  Tomasz Lempart         111   -  359:484    61
   5    8   11  Katarzyna Klimała      110   -  303:389    60
   6    7   15  Joanna Regdos          100   +  567:220   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 103.17


  8  Jerzy Matyasik          114 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         127   -  397:400    77
   2    4    2  Kamil Górka            137   -  268:473    87
   3    6   10  Paweł Kowalski         100   +  405:328   150
   4    6   11  Katarzyna Klimała      110   +  417:357   160
   5    5   14  Agnieszka Krupka       115   -  274:456    65
   6    6   11  Katarzyna Klimała      110   +  364:338   160
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.50


  9  Marta Dobrzańska        108 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        124   -  380:397    74
   2    5   12  Tomasz Lempart         111   -  301:451    61
   3    5   11  Katarzyna Klimała      110   +  397:362   160
   4    5   13  Grzegorz Kwiecień      102   -  319:349    52
   5    7   15  Joanna Regdos          100   +  497:250   150
   6    4   14  Agnieszka Krupka       115   -  340:455    65
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 93.67


 10  Paweł Kowalski          100 Kutno             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Grzegorz Wilk          123   -  225:412    73
   2    6    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   139   -  291:420    89
   3    6    8  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  328:405    64
   4    7   14  Agnieszka Krupka       115   +  365:360   165
   5    6   16  Jan Kozłowski          123   -  308:357    73
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 92.80


 11  Katarzyna Klimała       110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         127   -  342:514    77
   3    5    9  Marta Dobrzańska       108   -  362:397    58
   4    6    8  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  357:417    64
   5    8    7  Przemysław Herdzina    119   +  389:303   169
   6    6    8  Jerzy Matyasik         114   -  338:364    64
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 86.40


 12  Tomasz Lempart          111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5    9  Marta Dobrzańska       108   +  451:301   158
   3    4    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        124   -  332:378    74
   4    4    7  Przemysław Herdzina    119   +  484:359   169
   5    3   13  Grzegorz Kwiecień      102   -  223:366    52
   6    5   16  Jan Kozłowski          123   -  305:381    73
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 105.20


 13  Grzegorz Kwiecień       102 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    5    9  Marta Dobrzańska       108   +  349:319   158
   5    3   12  Tomasz Lempart         111   +  366:223   161
   6    3    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   139   +  395:338   189
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 169.33


 14  Agnieszka Krupka        115 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    7   10  Paweł Kowalski         100   -  360:365    50
   5    5    8  Jerzy Matyasik         114   +  456:274   164
   6    4    9  Marta Dobrzańska       108   +  455:340   158
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.00


 15  Joanna Regdos           100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5    7    9  Marta Dobrzańska       108   -  250:497    58
   6    7    7  Przemysław Herdzina    119   -  220:567    69
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 63.50


 16  Jan Kozłowski           123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5    6   10  Paweł Kowalski         100   +  357:308   150
   6    5   12  Tomasz Lempart         111   +  381:305   161
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 155.50