Numer turnieju: 225
Data: 31 maja 2007 r.

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Łukasz Bryła            122 Mielec              2398  5.0
  2.Katarzyna Małek         111 Mielec              2389  4.0
  3.Artur Irzyk             119 Kraków              2275  4.0
  4.Kamil Górka             136 Łęczna              2191  4.0
  5.Jan Kozłowski           123 Kraków              2225  3.5
  6.Agnieszka Krupka        115 Krosno              2152  3.0
  7.Grzegorz Wilk           122 Kraków              1400  3.0
  8.Łukasz Bobowski         123 Suchedniów          2199  2.0
  9.Jerzy Matyasik          113 Kraków              1921  2.0
 10.Maciej Chmielowski      115 Kraków              1426  2.0
 11.Grzegorz Kwiecień       103 Kraków              1378  2.0
 12.Tomasz Górka            101 Łęczna              1718  1.0
 13.Jacek Pietruszka        116 Kraków               721  1.0
 14.Krzysztof Wysoczański   100 Kraków               582  1.0
 15.Katarzyna Klimała       110 Kraków              1952  0.5
 16.Arkadiusz Biegun        123 Kraków               278  0.0

 

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           137 (136.99)  13699 / 100
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             135 (134.59)  13459 / 100
  3  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             128 (128.34)  12834 / 100
  4  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         128 (127.99)  12799 / 100
  5  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             126 (126.13)  12613 / 100
  6  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             125 (125.20)  12520 / 100
  7  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             125 (124.79)  12479 / 100
  8  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             123 (122.88)  12288 / 100
  9  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             123 (122.82)  12282 / 100
 10  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         122 (122.27)  12227 / 100
 11  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             122 (121.92)   8047 / 66 
 12  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             121 (121.35)  12135 / 100
 13  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             121 (121.26)   2789 / 23 
 14  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             119 (119.33)  11933 / 100
 15  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków             119 (118.96)  11539 / 97 
 16  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             119 (118.90)  11890 / 100
 17  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             116 (115.79)  11579 / 100
 18  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             115 (115.44)   5772 / 50 
 19  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             114 (114.33)   5259 / 46 
 20  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             114 (114.20)   3997 / 35 
 21  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            112 (111.98)  11198 / 100
 22  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             111 (111.08)  11108 / 100
 23  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             111 (110.83)  11083 / 100
 24  Michał Borejko           Wrocław            111 (110.65)   2545 / 23 
 25  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             108 (107.65)   3983 / 37 
 26  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             107 (107.07)  10707 / 100
 27  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             106 (106.25)  10625 / 100
 28  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             104 (103.94)  10394 / 100
 29  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole              103 (103.43)   5275 / 51 
 30  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             100 ( 99.91)   5295 / 53 
 31  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno               99 ( 98.76)   7308 / 74 
 32  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              97 ( 96.99)   6692 / 69 
 33  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków              92 ( 92.07)   1381 / 15 
 34  Karolina Woźny           Kraków              72 ( 71.81)   1149 / 16 
 35  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków              72 ( 71.72)   2582 / 36 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 36  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków              83 ( 83.08)    997 / 12 
 37  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               138 (138.18)   1520 / 11 
 38  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała      110 (110.18)   1212 / 11 
 39  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa           150 (149.60)   1496 / 10 
 40  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów             106 (105.80)   1058 / 10 
 41  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków              97 ( 97.30)    973 / 10 
 42  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    682 / 10 
 43  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             129 (129.33)   1164 / 9  
 44  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów            95 ( 94.67)    852 / 9  
 45  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków              67 ( 67.11)    604 / 9  
 46  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      126 (126.43)    885 / 7  
 47  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              79 ( 79.43)    556 / 7  
 48  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice           165 (165.00)    990 / 6  
 49  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           164 (163.50)    981 / 6  
 50  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               146 (146.00)    876 / 6  
 51  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             139 (139.00)    834 / 6  
 52  Filip Klar               Mielec             121 (120.50)    723 / 6  
 53  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           99 ( 99.17)    595 / 6  
 54  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów          97 ( 97.33)    584 / 6  
 55  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice            97 ( 96.50)    579 / 6  
 56  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój    81 ( 80.67)    484 / 6  
 57  Joanna Regdos            Kraków              78 ( 78.17)    469 / 6  
 58  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków              62 ( 62.33)    374 / 6  
 59  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             107 (107.00)    535 / 5  
 60  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa            87 ( 87.00)    435 / 5  
 61  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              84 ( 83.60)    418 / 5  
 62  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice           67 ( 67.40)    337 / 5  
 63  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina             59 ( 59.20)    296 / 5  
 64  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut              58 ( 58.20)    291 / 5  
 65  Robert Drózd             Wesoła              83 ( 82.75)    331 / 4  
 66  Piotr Prokuski           Debica              65 ( 64.75)    259 / 4  
 67  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków              55 ( 54.75)    219 / 4  
 68  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków             140 (140.00)    420 / 3  
 69  Paweł Ochot              Katowice           118 (117.67)    353 / 3  
 70  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             106 (105.50)    211 / 2  
 71  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków              74 ( 74.00)    148 / 2  
 72  Izabela Hauss            Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 73  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków              70 ( 70.00)     70 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  2  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  3  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  4  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  5  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
  6  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  7  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
  8  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
  9  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 10  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 11  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 12  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 13  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 380
 14  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 15  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 60 
 16  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 17  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 18  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 19  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 20  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 21  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 22  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 23  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 24  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 25  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 26  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 27  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 28  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 29  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 30  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 31  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 69 
 32  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 33  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 34  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 35  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 36  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 357
 37  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 38  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 39  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 40  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 41  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 42  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 43  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 44  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 45  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 46  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 47  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 48  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 49  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 50  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 51  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 52  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 53  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 64 
 54  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 55  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 56  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 57  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 58  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 59  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 60  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 61  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 62  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 63  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
 64  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
 65  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
 66  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
 67  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
 68  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
 69  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
 70  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 71  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 72  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
 73  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
 74  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
 75  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
 76  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
 77  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
 78  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
 79  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
 80  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
 81  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
 82  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
 83  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
 84  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
 85  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
  

 

  1  Kamil Górka             136 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Artur Irzyk            119   -  363:387    69
   2    5   10  Tomasz Górka           101   +  386:331   151
   3    3   11  Grzegorz Wilk          122   +  385:273   172
   4    2    3  Łukasz Bryła           122   -  273:345    72
   5    4    2  Łukasz Bobowski        123   +  370:367   173
   6    3    5  Agnieszka Krupka       115   +  414:294   165
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 133.67


  2  Łukasz Bobowski         123 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Agnieszka Krupka       115   -  368:407    65
   2    4    6  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  354:297   163
   3    4    4  Artur Irzyk            119   -  346:559    69
   4    6   11  Grzegorz Wilk          122   -  310:348    72
   5    4    1  Kamil Górka            136   -  367:370    86
   6    5   13  Grzegorz Kwiecień      103   +  454:302   153
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 101.33


  3  Łukasz Bryła            122 Mielec            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  504:325   163
   2    1    4  Artur Irzyk            119   +  406:286   169
   3    1    9  Jan Kozłowski          123   -  369:398    73
   4    2    1  Kamil Górka            136   +  345:273   186
   5    2    5  Agnieszka Krupka       115   +  380:341   165
   6    1    4  Artur Irzyk            119   +  394:241   169
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 154.17


  4  Artur Irzyk             119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            136   +  387:363   186
   2    1    3  Łukasz Bryła           122   -  286:406    72
   3    4    2  Łukasz Bobowski        123   +  559:346   173
   4    3   15  Arkadiusz Biegun       123   +  315:278   173
   5    1    9  Jan Kozłowski          123   +  487:392   173
   6    1    3  Łukasz Bryła           122   -  241:394    72
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 141.50


  5  Agnieszka Krupka        115 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        123   +  407:368   173
   2    2    8  Katarzyna Klimała      110   +  362:312   160
   3    2    7  Katarzyna Małek        111   +  391:306   161
   4    1    9  Jan Kozłowski          123   -  357:369    73
   5    2    3  Łukasz Bryła           122   -  341:380    72
   6    3    1  Kamil Górka            136   -  294:414    86
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.83


  6  Jerzy Matyasik          113 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Łukasz Bryła           122   -  325:504    72
   2    4    2  Łukasz Bobowski        123   -  297:354    73
   3    6    8  Katarzyna Klimała      110   +  341:327   160
   4    4    7  Katarzyna Małek        111   -  300:482    61
   5    5   11  Grzegorz Wilk          122   -  282:420    72
   6    6   10  Tomasz Górka           101   +  376:332   151
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 98.17


  7  Katarzyna Małek         111 Mielec            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Katarzyna Klimała      110   +  395:376   160
   2    3    9  Jan Kozłowski          123   -  385:403    73
   3    2    5  Agnieszka Krupka       115   -  306:391    65
   4    4    6  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  482:300   163
   5    3   13  Grzegorz Kwiecień      103   +  427:343   153
   6    2    9  Jan Kozłowski          123   +  394:363   173
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 131.17


  8  Katarzyna Klimała       110 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    7  Katarzyna Małek        111   -  376:395    61
   2    2    5  Agnieszka Krupka       115   -  312:362    65
   3    6    6  Jerzy Matyasik         113   -  327:341    63
   4            PAUZA
   5    6   14  Maciej Chmielowski     115   -  320:367    65
   6    7   16  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   -  317:319    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 60.80


  9  Jan Kozłowski           123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    7  Katarzyna Małek        111   +  403:385   161
   3    1    3  Łukasz Bryła           122   +  398:369   172
   4    1    5  Agnieszka Krupka       115   +  369:357   165
   5    1    4  Artur Irzyk            119   -  392:487    69
   6    2    7  Katarzyna Małek        111   -  363:394    61
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.60


 10  Tomasz Górka            101 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5    1  Kamil Górka            136   -  331:386    86
   3    5   12  Jacek Pietruszka       116   -  325:378    66
   4    7   14  Maciej Chmielowski     115   -  392:410    65
   5    7   16  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  338:263   150
   6    6    6  Jerzy Matyasik         113   -  332:376    63
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 86.00


 11  Grzegorz Wilk           122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    3    1  Kamil Górka            136   -  273:385    86
   4    6    2  Łukasz Bobowski        123   +  348:310   173
   5    5    6  Jerzy Matyasik         113   +  420:282   163
   6    4   14  Maciej Chmielowski     115   +  359:343   165
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 146.75


 12  Jacek Pietruszka        116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5   10  Tomasz Górka           101   +  378:325   151
   4    5   13  Grzegorz Kwiecień      103   -  343:391    53
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 102.00


 13  Grzegorz Kwiecień       103 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    7   14  Maciej Chmielowski     115   +  342:306   165
   4    5   12  Jacek Pietruszka       116   +  391:343   166
   5    3    7  Katarzyna Małek        111   -  343:427    61
   6    5    2  Łukasz Bobowski        123   -  302:454    73
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 116.25


 14  Maciej Chmielowski      115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    7   13  Grzegorz Kwiecień      103   -  306:342    53
   4    7   10  Tomasz Górka           101   +  410:392   151
   5    6    8  Katarzyna Klimała      110   +  367:320   160
   6    4   11  Grzegorz Wilk          122   -  343:359    72
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.00


 15  Arkadiusz Biegun        123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    3    4  Artur Irzyk            119   -  278:315    69
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 69.00


 16  Krzysztof Wysoczański   100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5    7   10  Tomasz Górka           101   -  263:338    51
   6    7    8  Katarzyna Klimała      110   +  319:317   160
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 105.50