Numer turnieju: 226
Data: 7 czerwca 2007 r.

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             135 Łęczna              2534  5.0
  2.Mariusz Wrześniewski    137 Warszawa            2430  4.0
  3.Artur Irzyk             121 Kraków              2363  4.0
  4.Łukasz Bryła            126 Mielec              2213  3.5
  5.Przemysław Herdzina     119 Kraków              2197  3.0
  6.Jan Kozłowski           123 Kraków              2226  2.5
  7.Tomasz Ciejka           119 Kraków              2107  2.5
  8.Justyna Fugiel          128 Sandomierz          2175  1.5
  9.Agnieszka Krupka        116 Krosno              2033  1.5
 10.Sabina Franczak         100 Kraków               218  0.0
 

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             137 (137.47)  13747 / 100
  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           136 (135.65)  13565 / 100
  3  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             128 (128.34)  12834 / 100
  4  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             127 (127.06)  12706 / 100
  5  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         127 (126.99)  12699 / 100
  6  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             125 (125.20)  12520 / 100
  7  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             125 (124.79)  12479 / 100
  8  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             125 (124.73)  12473 / 100
  9  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             123 (122.88)  12288 / 100
 10  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         122 (122.27)  12227 / 100
 11  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             122 (121.92)   8047 / 66 
 12  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             121 (121.26)   2789 / 23 
 13  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             120 (119.99)  11999 / 100
 14  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             120 (119.96)  11996 / 100
 15  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków             119 (118.96)  11539 / 97 
 16  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             118 (118.12)  11812 / 100
 17  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             115 (115.44)   5772 / 50 
 18  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             114 (114.33)   5259 / 46 
 19  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             114 (114.20)   3997 / 35 
 20  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             113 (112.80)  11280 / 100
 21  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            112 (111.98)  11198 / 100
 22  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             111 (111.08)  11108 / 100
 23  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             111 (110.83)  11083 / 100
 24  Michał Borejko           Wrocław            111 (110.65)   2545 / 23 
 25  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             108 (107.65)   3983 / 37 
 26  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             107 (107.07)  10707 / 100
 27  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             106 (106.25)  10625 / 100
 28  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             104 (103.94)  10394 / 100
 29  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole              103 (103.43)   5275 / 51 
 30  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             100 ( 99.91)   5295 / 53 
 31  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno               99 ( 98.76)   7308 / 74 
 32  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              97 ( 96.99)   6692 / 69 
 33  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków              92 ( 92.07)   1381 / 15 
 34  Karolina Woźny           Kraków              72 ( 71.81)   1149 / 16 
 35  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków              72 ( 71.72)   2582 / 36 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 36  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków              83 ( 83.08)    997 / 12 
 37  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               138 (138.18)   1520 / 11 
 38  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała      110 (110.18)   1212 / 11 
 39  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa           150 (149.60)   1496 / 10 
 40  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów             106 (105.80)   1058 / 10 
 41  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków              97 ( 97.30)    973 / 10 
 42  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    682 / 10 
 43  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             129 (129.33)   1164 / 9  
 44  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów            95 ( 94.67)    852 / 9  
 45  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków              67 ( 67.11)    604 / 9  
 46  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      126 (126.43)    885 / 7  
 47  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              79 ( 79.43)    556 / 7  
 48  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice           165 (165.00)    990 / 6  
 49  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           164 (163.50)    981 / 6  
 50  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               146 (146.00)    876 / 6  
 51  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             139 (139.00)    834 / 6  
 52  Filip Klar               Mielec             121 (120.50)    723 / 6  
 53  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           99 ( 99.17)    595 / 6  
 54  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów          97 ( 97.33)    584 / 6  
 55  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice            97 ( 96.50)    579 / 6  
 56  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój    81 ( 80.67)    484 / 6  
 57  Joanna Regdos            Kraków              78 ( 78.17)    469 / 6  
 58  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków              62 ( 62.33)    374 / 6  
 59  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             107 (107.00)    535 / 5  
 60  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa            87 ( 87.00)    435 / 5  
 61  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              84 ( 83.60)    418 / 5  
 62  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice           67 ( 67.40)    337 / 5  
 63  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina             59 ( 59.20)    296 / 5  
 64  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut              58 ( 58.20)    291 / 5  
 65  Robert Drózd             Wesoła              83 ( 82.75)    331 / 4  
 66  Piotr Prokuski           Debica              65 ( 64.75)    259 / 4  
 67  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków              55 ( 54.75)    219 / 4  
 68  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków             140 (140.00)    420 / 3  
 69  Paweł Ochot              Katowice           118 (117.67)    353 / 3  
 70  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków             106 (105.50)    211 / 2  
 71  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków              74 ( 74.00)    148 / 2  
 72  Izabela Hauss            Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 73  Sabina Franczak          Kraków              78 ( 78.00)     78 / 1  
 74  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków              70 ( 70.00)     70 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  2  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  3  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  4  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  5  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
  6  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  7  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
  8  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
  9  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 10  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 11  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 12  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 13  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 380
 14  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 15  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 60 
 16  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 17  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 18  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 19  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 20  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 21  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 22  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 23  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 24  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 25  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 26  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 27  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 28  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 29  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 30  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 31  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 69 
 32  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 33  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 34  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 35  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 36  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 357
 37  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 38  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 39  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 40  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 41  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 42  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 43  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 44  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 45  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 46  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 47  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 48  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 49  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 50  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 51  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 52  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 53  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 64 
 54  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 55  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 56  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 57  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 58  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 59  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 60  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 61  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 62  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 63  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
 64  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
 65  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
 66  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
 67  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
 68  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
 69  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
 70  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 71  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 72  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
 73  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
 74  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
 75  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
 76  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
 77  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
 78  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
 79  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
 80  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
 81  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
 82  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
 83  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
 84  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
 85  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 

 

  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski    137 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    9  Jan Kozłowski          123   +  365:319   173
   2    1    2  Kamil Górka            135   +  369:363   185
   3    1    7  Przemysław Herdzina    119   +  472:324   169
   4    1    5  Artur Irzyk            121   +  436:265   171
   5    1    4  Łukasz Bryła           126   -  415:419    76
   6    1    2  Kamil Górka            135   -  373:421    85
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 143.17


  2  Kamil Górka             135 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Artur Irzyk            121   +  519:322   171
   2    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   137   -  363:369    87
   3    2    8  Agnieszka Krupka       116   +  431:350   166
   4    2    4  Łukasz Bryła           126   +  412:309   176
   5    2    6  Tomasz Ciejka          119   +  388:354   169
   6    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   137   +  421:373   187
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 159.33


  3  Justyna Fugiel          128 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Tomasz Ciejka          119   -  357:421    69
   2    4    5  Artur Irzyk            121   -  402:442    71
   3    5   10  Sabina Franczak        100   +  450:218   150
   4    3    7  Przemysław Herdzina    119   -  327:404    69
   5            PAUZA
   6    3    9  Jan Kozłowski          123   -  339:416    73
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 86.40


  4  Łukasz Bryła            126 Mielec            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    7  Przemysław Herdzina    119   -  358:423    69
   2    3    6  Tomasz Ciejka          119   +  421:373   169
   3    4    9  Jan Kozłowski          123   +  406:395   173
   4    2    2  Kamil Górka            135   -  309:412    85
   5    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   137   +  419:415   187
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 136.60


  5  Artur Irzyk             121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            135   -  322:519    85
   2    4    3  Justyna Fugiel         128   +  442:402   178
   3    3    6  Tomasz Ciejka          119   +  502:302   169
   4    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   137   -  265:436    87
   5    4    8  Agnieszka Krupka       116   +  408:311   166
   6    2    7  Przemysław Herdzina    119   +  424:231   169
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 142.33


  6  Tomasz Ciejka           119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         128   +  421:357   178
   2    3    4  Łukasz Bryła           126   -  373:421    76
   3    3    5  Artur Irzyk            121   -  302:502    71
   4            PAUZA
   5    2    2  Kamil Górka            135   -  354:388    85
   6    4    8  Agnieszka Krupka       116   +  357:353   166
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.20


  7  Przemysław Herdzina     119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Łukasz Bryła           126   +  423:358   176
   2    2    8  Agnieszka Krupka       116   +  412:333   166
   3    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   137   -  324:472    87
   4    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         128   +  404:327   178
   5    3    9  Jan Kozłowski          123   -  403:431    73
   6    2    5  Artur Irzyk            121   -  231:424    71
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.17


  8  Agnieszka Krupka        116 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    7  Przemysław Herdzina    119   -  333:412    69
   3    2    2  Kamil Górka            135   -  350:431    85
   4    4    9  Jan Kozłowski          123   +  386:365   173
   5    4    5  Artur Irzyk            121   -  311:408    71
   6    4    6  Tomasz Ciejka          119   -  353:357    69
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 93.40


  9  Jan Kozłowski           123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   137   -  319:365    87
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    4  Łukasz Bryła           126   -  395:406    76
   4    4    8  Agnieszka Krupka       116   -  365:386    66
   5    3    7  Przemysław Herdzina    119   +  431:403   169
   6    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         128   +  416:339   178
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.20


 10  Sabina Franczak         100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    3  Justyna Fugiel         128   -  218:450    78
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 78.00