Numer turnieju: 228
Data: 21 czerwca 2007 r.

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             141 Łęczna              2416  6.0
  2.Artur Irzyk             117 Kraków              2373  4.0
  3.Mariusz Wrześniewski    136 Warszawa            2313  3.0
  4.Andrzej Rakoczy         122 Kraków              2151  3.0
  5.Jerzy Matyasik          111 Kraków              2144  3.0
  6.Paweł Kowalski          100 Kutno               2103  3.0
  7.Marta Dobrzańska        107 Kraków              2118  2.0
  8.Paulina Mech            100 Kraków              1898  2.0
  9.Katarzyna Klimała       106 Kraków              1724  2.0
 10.Justyna Fugiel          127 Sandomierz          1697  2.0
 11.Agnieszka Krupka        113 Krosno               741  1.0
 12.Jan Kozłowski           125 Kraków               749  0.0
 

 


RANKING (z dnia 21 czerwca 2007 r.)

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             142 (141.61)  14161 / 100
  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           135 (135.16)  13516 / 100
  3  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             128 (128.34)  12834 / 100
  4  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             127 (127.06)  12706 / 100
  5  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         125 (125.25)  12525 / 100
  6  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             125 (125.20)  12520 / 100
  7  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         124 (123.64)  12364 / 100
  8  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             123 (122.92)  12292 / 100
  9  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             123 (122.71)  12271 / 100
 10  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             122 (121.92)   8047 / 66 
 11  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             121 (121.28)  12128 / 100
 12  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             121 (121.26)   2789 / 23 
 13  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             120 (119.96)  11996 / 100
 14  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             119 (118.87)  11887 / 100
 15  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             118 (118.12)  11812 / 100
 16  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków             118 (117.86)   9900 / 84 
 17  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             115 (115.44)   5772 / 50 
 18  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             114 (114.20)   3997 / 35 
 19  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            112 (111.98)  11198 / 100
 20  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             112 (111.88)   4811 / 43 
 21  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             112 (111.83)  11183 / 100
 22  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             112 (111.64)  11164 / 100
 23  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             111 (111.36)  11136 / 100
 24  Michał Borejko           Wrocław            111 (110.65)   2545 / 23 
 25  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             108 (107.65)   3983 / 37 
 26  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             105 (105.35)  10535 / 100
 27  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             105 (105.01)  10501 / 100
 28  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             104 (103.94)  10394 / 100
 29  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole              103 (103.43)   5275 / 51 
 30  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              101 (101.16)   8700 / 86 
 31  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             100 ( 99.67)   5382 / 54 
 32  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              97 ( 96.99)   6692 / 69 
 33  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków              92 ( 92.07)   1381 / 15 
 34  Karolina Woźny           Kraków              72 ( 71.81)   1149 / 16 
 35  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków              72 ( 71.72)   2582 / 36 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 36  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków              83 ( 83.08)    997 / 12 
 37  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               138 (138.18)   1520 / 11 
 38  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała      110 (110.18)   1212 / 11 
 39  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa           150 (149.60)   1496 / 10 
 40  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów             106 (105.80)   1058 / 10 
 41  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków              97 ( 97.30)    973 / 10 
 42  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    682 / 10 
 43  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             129 (129.33)   1164 / 9  
 44  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów            95 ( 94.67)    852 / 9  
 45  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków              67 ( 67.11)    604 / 9  
 46  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      126 (126.43)    885 / 7  
 47  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              79 ( 79.43)    556 / 7  
 48  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice           165 (165.00)    990 / 6  
 49  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           164 (163.50)    981 / 6  
 50  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               146 (146.00)    876 / 6  
 51  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             139 (139.00)    834 / 6  
 52  Filip Klar               Mielec             121 (120.50)    723 / 6  
 53  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           99 ( 99.17)    595 / 6  
 54  Paulina Mech             Kraków              99 ( 98.67)    592 / 6  
 55  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów          97 ( 97.33)    584 / 6  
 56  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice            97 ( 96.50)    579 / 6  
 57  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój    81 ( 80.67)    484 / 6  
 58  Joanna Regdos            Kraków              78 ( 78.17)    469 / 6  
 59  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków              62 ( 62.33)    374 / 6  
 60  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             107 (107.00)    535 / 5  
 61  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa            87 ( 87.00)    435 / 5  
 62  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              84 ( 83.60)    418 / 5  
 63  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice           67 ( 67.40)    337 / 5  
 64  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina             59 ( 59.20)    296 / 5  
 65  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut              58 ( 58.20)    291 / 5  
 66  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              87 ( 87.00)    348 / 4  
 67  Robert Drózd             Wesoła              83 ( 82.75)    331 / 4  
 68  Piotr Prokuski           Debica              65 ( 64.75)    259 / 4  
 69  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków              55 ( 54.75)    219 / 4  
 70  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków             140 (140.00)    420 / 3  
 71  Paweł Ochot              Katowice           118 (117.67)    353 / 3  
 72  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków              74 ( 74.00)    148 / 2  
 73  Izabela Hauss            Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 74  Sabina Franczak          Kraków              78 ( 78.00)     78 / 1  
 75  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków              70 ( 70.00)     70 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  2  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  3  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  4  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  5  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
  6  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  7  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
  8  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
  9  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 10  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 11  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 12  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 13  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 380
 14  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 15  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 60 
 16  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 17  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 18  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 19  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 20  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 21  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 22  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 23  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 24  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 25  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 26  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 27  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 28  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 29  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 30  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 31  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 69 
 32  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 33  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 34  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 35  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 36  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 357
 37  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 38  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 39  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 40  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 41  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 42  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 43  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 44  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 45  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 46  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 47  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 48  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 49  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 50  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 51  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 52  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 53  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 64 
 54  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 55  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 56  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 57  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 58  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 59  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 60  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 61  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 62  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 63  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
 64  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
 65  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
 66  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
 67  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
 68  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
 69  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
 70  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 71  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 72  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
 73  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
 74  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
 75  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
 76  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
 77  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
 78  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
 79  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
 80  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
 81  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
 82  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
 83  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
 84  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
 85  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
  

 

  1  Kamil Górka             141 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Artur Irzyk            117   +  311:302   167
   2    2    9  Paulina Mech           100   +  497:220   150
   3    1    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   136   +  400:386   186
   4    1    7  Jerzy Matyasik         111   +  405:314   161
   5    1    8  Marta Dobrzańska       107   +  401:318   157
   6    1    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   136   +  402:374   186
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 167.83


  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski    136 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Agnieszka Krupka       113   +  393:361   163
   2    1    7  Jerzy Matyasik         111   +  381:359   161
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            141   -  386:400    91
   4    2    5  Artur Irzyk            117   -  375:404    67
   5    3   12  Justyna Fugiel         127   +  404:245   177
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            141   -  374:402    91
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 125.00


  3  Jan Kozłowski           125 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Jerzy Matyasik         111   -  354:363    61
   2    4    5  Artur Irzyk            117   -  395:424    67
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 64.00


  4  Andrzej Rakoczy         122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Marta Dobrzańska       107   -  237:366    57
   2    6   12  Justyna Fugiel         127   -  323:393    77
   3    5   11  Katarzyna Klimała      106   -  346:371    56
   4    5    9  Paulina Mech           100   +  436:281   150
   5    4    7  Jerzy Matyasik         111   +  387:328   161
   6    4   12  Justyna Fugiel         127   +  422:378   177
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 113.00


  5  Artur Irzyk             117 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            141   -  302:311    91
   2    4    3  Jan Kozłowski          125   +  424:395   175
   3    4    9  Paulina Mech           100   +  437:359   150
   4    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   136   +  404:375   186
   5    2   10  Paweł Kowalski         100   -  343:424    50
   6    2   10  Paweł Kowalski         100   +  463:253   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 133.67


  6  Agnieszka Krupka        113 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   136   -  361:393    86
   2    3    8  Marta Dobrzańska       107   +  380:362   157
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.50


  7  Jerzy Matyasik          111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Jan Kozłowski          125   +  363:354   175
   2    1    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   136   -  359:381    86
   3    2   12  Justyna Fugiel         127   +  381:320   177
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            141   -  314:405    91
   5    4    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        122   -  328:387    72
   6    3    8  Marta Dobrzańska       107   +  399:335   157
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 126.33


  8  Marta Dobrzańska        107 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        122   +  366:237   172
   2    3    6  Agnieszka Krupka       113   -  362:380    63
   3    3   10  Paweł Kowalski         100   -  347:400    50
   4    4   11  Katarzyna Klimała      106   +  390:317   156
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            141   -  318:401    91
   6    3    7  Jerzy Matyasik         111   -  335:399    61
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 98.83


  9  Paulina Mech            100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Paweł Kowalski         100   +  367:330   150
   2    2    1  Kamil Górka            141   -  220:497    91
   3    4    5  Artur Irzyk            117   -  359:437    67
   4    5    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        122   -  281:436    72
   5    5   11  Katarzyna Klimała      106   +  348:345   156
   6    5   11  Katarzyna Klimała      106   -  323:340    56
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 98.67


 10  Paweł Kowalski          100 Kutno             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    9  Paulina Mech           100   -  330:367    50
   2    5   11  Katarzyna Klimała      106   +  355:351   156
   3    3    8  Marta Dobrzańska       107   +  400:347   157
   4    3   12  Justyna Fugiel         127   -  341:361    77
   5    2    5  Artur Irzyk            117   +  424:343   167
   6    2    5  Artur Irzyk            117   -  253:463    67
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 112.33


 11  Katarzyna Klimała       106 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5   10  Paweł Kowalski         100   -  351:355    50
   3    5    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        122   +  371:346   172
   4    4    8  Marta Dobrzańska       107   -  317:390    57
   5    5    9  Paulina Mech           100   -  345:348    50
   6    5    9  Paulina Mech           100   +  340:323   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 95.80


 12  Justyna Fugiel          127 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    6    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        122   +  393:323   172
   3    2    7  Jerzy Matyasik         111   -  320:381    61
   4    3   10  Paweł Kowalski         100   +  361:341   150
   5    3    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   136   -  245:404    86
   6    4    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        122   -  378:422    72
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.20