Numer turnieju: 231
Data: 12 lipca 2007 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Artur Irzyk             123 Kraków              2473  5.0
  2.Justyna Fugiel          126 Sandomierz          2403  5.0
  3.Tomasz Ciejka           121 Kraków              2358  4.0
  4.Mariusz Niemczyk        100 Kraków              2029  2.5
  5.Paweł Kowalski          101 Kutno               2027  2.5
  6.Kamil Górka             144 Łęczna              2018  2.0
  7.Łukasz Bobowski         123 Suchedniów          1109  2.0
  8.Tomasz Górka            103 Łęczna              1401  1.5
  9.Tomasz Lempart          111 Kraków              1091  1.0
 10.Grzegorz Kwiecień       105 Kraków              1055  1.0
 11.Agnieszka Krupka        112 Krosno               950  0.0
 12.Jerzy Matyasik          108 Kraków               592  0.0 

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             141 (141.13)  14113 / 100
  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           136 (136.10)  13610 / 100
  3  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             128 (128.34)  12834 / 100
  4  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             126 (126.37)  12637 / 100
  5  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         126 (126.07)  12607 / 100
  6  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             125 (125.20)  12520 / 100
  7  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             124 (124.33)  12433 / 100
  8  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             124 (123.51)  12351 / 100
  9  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         123 (123.26)  12326 / 100
 10  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             123 (122.92)  12292 / 100
 11  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             123 (122.71)  12271 / 100
 12  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             122 (121.98)  12198 / 100
 13  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             122 (121.92)   8047 / 66 
 14  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             121 (121.26)   2789 / 23 
 15  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków             120 (120.17)   9133 / 76 
 16  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             120 (119.96)  11996 / 100
 17  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             115 (115.44)   5772 / 50 
 18  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             114 (114.20)   3997 / 35 
 19  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             112 (111.88)   4811 / 43 
 20  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            111 (110.82)  11082 / 100
 21  Michał Borejko           Wrocław            111 (110.65)   2545 / 23 
 22  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             109 (109.35)  10935 / 100
 23  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             109 (109.33)  10933 / 100
 24  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             108 (107.65)   3983 / 37 
 25  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             107 (107.19)  10719 / 100
 26  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             106 (105.76)  10576 / 100
 27  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             104 (104.18)  10418 / 100
 28  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             104 (103.80)  10380 / 100
 29  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             103 (102.98)   6591 / 64 
 30  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole              103 (102.88)   5350 / 52 
 31  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              102 (101.54)   9240 / 91 
 32  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              97 ( 97.47)   6238 / 64 
 33  Paulina Mech             Kraków              94 ( 94.31)   1509 / 16 
 34  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków              92 ( 92.07)   1381 / 15 
 35  Karolina Woźny           Kraków              72 ( 71.81)   1149 / 16 
 36  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków              72 ( 71.72)   2582 / 36 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              91 ( 90.71)   1270 / 14 
 38  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków              83 ( 83.08)    997 / 12 
 39  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               138 (138.18)   1520 / 11 
 40  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała      110 (110.18)   1212 / 11 
 41  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa           150 (149.60)   1496 / 10 
 42  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów             106 (105.80)   1058 / 10 
 43  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków              97 ( 97.30)    973 / 10 
 44  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    682 / 10 
 45  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             129 (129.33)   1164 / 9  
 46  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków             116 (116.11)   1045 / 9  
 47  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów            95 ( 94.67)    852 / 9  
 48  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      126 (126.43)    885 / 7  
 49  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              79 ( 79.43)    556 / 7  
 50  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków              68 ( 68.43)    479 / 7  
 51  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice           165 (165.00)    990 / 6  
 52  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           164 (163.50)    981 / 6  
 53  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               146 (146.00)    876 / 6  
 54  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             139 (139.00)    834 / 6  
 55  Filip Klar               Mielec             121 (120.50)    723 / 6  
 56  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           99 ( 99.17)    595 / 6  
 57  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów          97 ( 97.33)    584 / 6  
 58  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice            97 ( 96.50)    579 / 6  
 59  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój    81 ( 80.67)    484 / 6  
 60  Joanna Regdos            Kraków              78 ( 78.17)    469 / 6  
 61  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków              62 ( 62.33)    374 / 6  
 62  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             107 (107.00)    535 / 5  
 63  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa            87 ( 87.00)    435 / 5  
 64  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              84 ( 83.60)    418 / 5  
 65  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice           67 ( 67.40)    337 / 5  
 66  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina             59 ( 59.20)    296 / 5  
 67  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut              58 ( 58.20)    291 / 5  
 68  Robert Drózd             Wesoła              83 ( 82.75)    331 / 4  
 69  Piotr Prokuski           Debica              65 ( 64.75)    259 / 4  
 70  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków              61 ( 61.00)    244 / 4  
 71  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków              55 ( 54.75)    219 / 4  
 72  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków             140 (140.00)    420 / 3  
 73  Paweł Ochot              Katowice           118 (117.67)    353 / 3  
 74  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków              74 ( 74.00)    148 / 2  
 75  Izabela Hauss            Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 76  Sabina Franczak          Kraków              78 ( 78.00)     78 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  2  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  3  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  4  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  5  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
  6  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  7  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
  8  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
  9  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 10  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 11  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 12  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 13  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 380
 14  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 15  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 60 
 16  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 17  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 18  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 19  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 20  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 21  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 22  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 23  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 24  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 25  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 26  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 27  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 28  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 29  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 30  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 31  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 69 
 32  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 33  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 34  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 35  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 36  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków                                 / 357
 37  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 38  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 39  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 40  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 41  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 42  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 43  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 44  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 45  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 46  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 47  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 48  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 49  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 50  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 51  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 52  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 53  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 64 
 54  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 55  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 56  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 57  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 58  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 59  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 60  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 61  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 62  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 63  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
 64  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
 65  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
 66  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
 67  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
 68  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
 69  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
 70  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 71  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 72  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
 73  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
 74  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
 75  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
 76  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
 77  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
 78  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
 79  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
 80  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
 81  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
 82  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
 83  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
 84  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
 85  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
  

 

  1  Justyna Fugiel          126 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Tomasz Lempart         111   +  430:318   161
   2    1    2  Łukasz Bobowski        123   +  441:299   173
   3    2    7  Paweł Kowalski         101   +  376:366   151
   4    1    3  Artur Irzyk            123   +  385:360   173
   5    1    4  Tomasz Ciejka          121   +  477:376   171
   6    1    3  Artur Irzyk            123   -  294:457    73
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 150.33


  2  Łukasz Bobowski         123 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Jerzy Matyasik         108   +  395:322   158
   2    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         126   -  299:441    76
   3    4   10  Kamil Górka            144   +  415:362   194
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 142.67


  3  Artur Irzyk             123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Paweł Kowalski         101   +  420:306   151
   2    2    8  Mariusz Niemczyk       100   +  445:302   150
   3    1    4  Tomasz Ciejka          121   +  423:267   171
   4    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         126   -  360:385    76
   5    2   12  Grzegorz Kwiecień      105   +  368:347   155
   6    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         126   +  457:294   176
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 146.50


  4  Tomasz Ciejka           121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Mariusz Niemczyk       100   +  407:380   150
   2    3    9  Tomasz Górka           103   +  520:300   153
   3    1    3  Artur Irzyk            123   -  267:423    73
   4    2    7  Paweł Kowalski         101   +  446:263   151
   5    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         126   -  376:477    76
   6    2   10  Kamil Górka            144   +  342:326   194
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 132.83


  5  Tomasz Lempart          111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         126   -  318:430    76
   2    4   10  Kamil Górka            144   +  381:372   194
   3    3    9  Tomasz Górka           103   -  392:403    53
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.67


  6  Jerzy Matyasik          108 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Łukasz Bobowski        123   -  322:395    73
   2    5    7  Paweł Kowalski         101   -  270:395    51
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 62.00


  7  Paweł Kowalski          101 Kutno             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Artur Irzyk            123   -  306:420    73
   2    5    6  Jerzy Matyasik         108   +  395:270   158
   3    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         126   -  366:376    76
   4    2    4  Tomasz Ciejka          121   -  263:446    71
   5    4   11  Agnieszka Krupka       112   +  397:351   162
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.00


  8  Mariusz Niemczyk        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Tomasz Ciejka          121   -  380:407    71
   2    2    3  Artur Irzyk            123   -  302:445    73
   3    5   11  Agnieszka Krupka       112   +  344:327   162
   4            PAUZA
   5    3   10  Kamil Górka            144   -  371:469    94
   6    3   12  Grzegorz Kwiecień      105   +  332:291   155
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 111.00


  9  Tomasz Górka            103 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    4  Tomasz Ciejka          121   -  300:520    71
   3    3    5  Tomasz Lempart         111   +  403:392   161
   4    3   12  Grzegorz Kwiecień      105   -  398:417    55
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 95.67


 10  Kamil Górka             144 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    5  Tomasz Lempart         111   -  372:381    61
   3    4    2  Łukasz Bobowski        123   -  362:415    73
   4    4   11  Agnieszka Krupka       112   +  489:272   162
   5    3    8  Mariusz Niemczyk       100   +  469:371   150
   6    2    4  Tomasz Ciejka          121   -  326:342    71
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 103.40


 11  Agnieszka Krupka        112 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    8  Mariusz Niemczyk       100   -  327:344    50
   4    4   10  Kamil Górka            144   -  272:489    94
   5    4    7  Paweł Kowalski         101   -  351:397    51
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 65.00


 12  Grzegorz Kwiecień       105 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    3    9  Tomasz Górka           103   +  417:398   153
   5    2    3  Artur Irzyk            123   -  347:368    73
   6    3    8  Mariusz Niemczyk       100   -  291:332    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 92.00