Numer turnieju: 232
Data: 19 lipca 2007 r.



MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             141 Łęczna              2478  5.0
  2.Łukasz Bobowski         123 Suchedniów          2101  5.0
  3.Karol Wyrębkiewicz      100 Łódź                2409  4.0
  4.Mariusz Wrześniewski    136 Warszawa            2367  4.0
  5.Katarzyna Klimała       104 Kraków              2338  4.0
  6.Dawid Pikul             100 Poznań              2255  4.0
  7.Andrzej Rakoczy         124 Kraków              2300  3.0
  8.Jerzy Matyasik          107 Kraków              2244  3.0
  9.Małgorzata Sulejewska   125 Kraków              2188  3.0
 10.Artur Irzyk             124 Kraków              2028  3.0
 11.Krzysztof Leśniak       108 Kraków              1460  2.5
 12.Sławomir Kucia          100 Kraków              2151  2.0
 13.Mariusz Niemczyk        100 Kraków              1950  2.0
 14.Grzegorz Kwiecień       104 Kraków              1765  2.0
 15.Justyna Fugiel          126 Sandomierz          1968  1.5
 16.Marta Dobrzańska        106 Kraków              2098  1.0
 17.Łukasz Bryła            126 Mielec              1133  1.0
 18.Agnieszka Krupka        109 Krosno               341  1.0
 19.Tomasz Górka            103 Łęczna               664  0.5
 20.Tomasz Ciejka           122 Kraków              1344  0.0
 

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             142 (142.33)  14233 / 100
  2  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               140 (140.41)   2387 / 17 
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           136 (135.56)  13556 / 100
  4  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             128 (128.34)  12834 / 100
  5  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             127 (127.08)  12708 / 100
  6  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             127 (126.51)  12651 / 100
  7  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             125 (124.50)  12450 / 100
  8  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             124 (124.03)  12403 / 100
  9  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         124 (123.87)  12387 / 100
 10  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków             123 (123.21)   8625 / 70 
 11  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             123 (122.92)  12292 / 100
 12  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             123 (122.71)  12271 / 100
 13  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         122 (122.17)  12217 / 100
 14  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             122 (121.92)   8047 / 66 
 15  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             121 (121.26)   2789 / 23 
 16  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             120 (119.96)  11996 / 100
 17  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             119 (119.31)  11931 / 100
 18  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             115 (115.44)   5772 / 50 
 19  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             114 (114.20)   3997 / 35 
 20  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             112 (111.88)   4811 / 43 
 21  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            111 (110.82)  11082 / 100
 22  Michał Borejko           Wrocław            111 (110.65)   2545 / 23 
 23  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             110 (110.25)  11025 / 100
 24  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków             110 (109.87)   1648 / 15 
 25  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             109 (109.33)  10933 / 100
 26  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             109 (109.28)   4371 / 40 
 27  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             108 (107.72)  10772 / 100
 28  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             106 (106.19)  10619 / 100
 29  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             104 (103.79)  10379 / 100
 30  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             104 (103.61)  10361 / 100
 31  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole              103 (102.88)   5350 / 52 
 32  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             103 (102.72)   6677 / 65 
 33  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              102 (101.54)   9240 / 91 
 34  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              97 ( 97.47)   6238 / 64 
 35  Paulina Mech             Kraków              94 ( 94.31)   1509 / 16 
 36  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków              92 ( 92.07)   1381 / 15 
 37  Karolina Woźny           Kraków              72 ( 71.81)   1149 / 16 
 38  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków              72 ( 71.72)   2582 / 36 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              91 ( 90.71)   1270 / 14 
 40  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             138 (137.83)   1654 / 12 
 41  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków              83 ( 83.08)    997 / 12 
 42  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała      110 (110.18)   1212 / 11 
 43  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa           150 (149.60)   1496 / 10 
 44  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów             106 (105.80)   1058 / 10 
 45  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków              97 ( 97.30)    973 / 10 
 46  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    682 / 10 
 47  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             129 (129.33)   1164 / 9  
 48  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów            95 ( 94.67)    852 / 9  
 49  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      126 (126.43)    885 / 7  
 50  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              79 ( 79.43)    556 / 7  
 51  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice           165 (165.00)    990 / 6  
 52  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           164 (163.50)    981 / 6  
 53  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               146 (146.00)    876 / 6  
 54  Filip Klar               Mielec             121 (120.50)    723 / 6  
 55  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           99 ( 99.17)    595 / 6  
 56  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów          97 ( 97.33)    584 / 6  
 57  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice            97 ( 96.50)    579 / 6  
 58  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków              93 ( 93.00)    558 / 6  
 59  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój    81 ( 80.67)    484 / 6  
 60  Joanna Regdos            Kraków              78 ( 78.17)    469 / 6  
 61  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków              62 ( 62.33)    374 / 6  
 62  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             107 (107.00)    535 / 5  
 63  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa            87 ( 87.00)    435 / 5  
 64  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              84 ( 83.60)    418 / 5  
 65  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice           67 ( 67.40)    337 / 5  
 66  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina             59 ( 59.20)    296 / 5  
 67  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut              58 ( 58.20)    291 / 5  
 68  Robert Drózd             Wesoła              83 ( 82.75)    331 / 4  
 69  Piotr Prokuski           Debica              65 ( 64.75)    259 / 4  
 70  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków              61 ( 61.00)    244 / 4  
 71  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    236 / 4  
 72  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków              55 ( 54.75)    219 / 4  
 73  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków             140 (140.00)    420 / 3  
 74  Paweł Ochot              Katowice           118 (117.67)    353 / 3  
 75  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków              74 ( 74.00)    148 / 2  
 76  Izabela Hauss            Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 77  Sabina Franczak          Kraków              78 ( 78.00)     78 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  2  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  3  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  4  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  5  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
  6  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  7  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
  8  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
  9  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 10  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 11  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 12  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 13  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 380
 14  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 15  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 60 
 16  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 17  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 18  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 19  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 20  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 21  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 22  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 23  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 24  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 25  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 26  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 27  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 28  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 29  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 30  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 31  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 69 
 32  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 33  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 34  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 35  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 36  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 37  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 38  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 39  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 40  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 41  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 42  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 43  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 44  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 45  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 46  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 47  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 48  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 49  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 50  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 51  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 52  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 64 
 53  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 54  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 55  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 56  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 57  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 58  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 59  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 60  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 61  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 62  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
 63  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
 64  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
 65  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
 66  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
 67  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
 68  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
 69  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 70  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 71  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
 72  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
 73  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
 74  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
 75  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
 76  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
 77  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
 78  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
 79  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
 80  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
 81  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
 82  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
 83  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
 84  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
  

 

  1  Kamil Górka             141 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    9  Tomasz Ciejka          122   +  429:345   172
   2    3    6  Artur Irzyk            124   +  387:266   174
   3    3    3  Łukasz Bryła           126   +  410:346   176
   4    2    7  Andrzej Rakoczy        124   -  422:428    74
   5    1   13  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     100   +  425:387   150
   6    1   13  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     100   +  405:389   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 149.33


  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski    136 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2   10  Jerzy Matyasik         107   +  412:318   157
   2    4   17  Tomasz Górka           103   +  416:364   153
   3    2   12  Katarzyna Klimała      104   +  405:367   154
   4    1   13  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     100   -  392:419    50
   5    2   15  Dawid Pikul            100   -  377:396    50
   6    3    7  Andrzej Rakoczy        124   +  365:354   174
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 123.00


  3  Łukasz Bryła            126 Mielec            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3   11  Marta Dobrzańska       106   +  437:299   156
   2    1   12  Katarzyna Klimała      104   -  350:363    54
   3    3    1  Kamil Górka            141   -  346:410    91
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 100.33


  4  Justyna Fugiel          126 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4   12  Katarzyna Klimała      104   -  289:379    54
   2    8   10  Jerzy Matyasik         107   -  354:411    57
   3    8   14  Mariusz Niemczyk       100   -  328:372    50
   4    9    9  Tomasz Ciejka          122   +  382:347   172
   5    7    6  Artur Irzyk            124   -  315:355    74
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 81.40


  5  Małgorzata Sulejewska   125 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   13  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     100   -  344:436    50
   2    6   14  Mariusz Niemczyk       100   +  417:303   150
   3    5    8  Łukasz Bobowski        123   -  312:388    73
   4    7    6  Artur Irzyk            124   +  423:371   174
   5    5   19  Krzysztof Leśniak      108   -  351:383    58
   6    5   16  Sławomir Kucia         100   +  341:307   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 109.17


  6  Artur Irzyk             124 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6   14  Mariusz Niemczyk       100   +  352:313   150
   2    3    1  Kamil Górka            141   -  266:387    91
   3    4   15  Dawid Pikul            100   -  313:398    50
   4    7    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  125   -  371:423    75
   5    7    4  Justyna Fugiel         126   +  355:315   176
   6    6   14  Mariusz Niemczyk       100   +  371:352   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.33


  7  Andrzej Rakoczy         124 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7   15  Dawid Pikul            100   +  389:329   150
   2    5    9  Tomasz Ciejka          122   +  443:289   172
   3    1   13  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     100   -  344:408    50
   4    2    1  Kamil Górka            141   +  428:422   191
   5    3    8  Łukasz Bobowski        123   -  342:410    73
   6    3    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   136   -  354:365    86
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 120.33


  8  Łukasz Bobowski         123 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    8   16  Sławomir Kucia         100   -  266:375    50
   2    9   18  Grzegorz Kwiecień      104   +  332:298   154
   3    5    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  125   +  388:312   175
   4    4   12  Katarzyna Klimała      104   +  327:316   154
   5    3    7  Andrzej Rakoczy        124   +  410:342   174
   6    2   15  Dawid Pikul            100   +  378:307   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 142.83


  9  Tomasz Ciejka           122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            141   -  345:429    91
   2    5    7  Andrzej Rakoczy        124   -  289:443    74
   3    9   18  Grzegorz Kwiecień      104   -  363:430    54
   4    9    4  Justyna Fugiel         126   -  347:382    76
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 73.75


 10  Jerzy Matyasik          107 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   136   -  318:412    86
   2    8    4  Justyna Fugiel         126   +  411:354   176
   3    6   19  Krzysztof Leśniak      108   +  376:362   158
   4    3   15  Dawid Pikul            100   -  368:382    50
   5    6   11  Marta Dobrzańska       106   +  425:356   156
   6    4   12  Katarzyna Klimała      104   -  346:454    54
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 113.33


 11  Marta Dobrzańska        106 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Łukasz Bryła           126   -  299:437    76
   2    7   15  Dawid Pikul            100   -  350:443    50
   3    7   16  Sławomir Kucia         100   +  422:355   150
   4    8   19  Krzysztof Leśniak      108   -  306:415    58
   5    6   10  Jerzy Matyasik         107   -  356:425    57
   6    7   18  Grzegorz Kwiecień      104   -  365:394    54
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 74.17


 12  Katarzyna Klimała       104 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Justyna Fugiel         126   +  379:289   176
   2    1    3  Łukasz Bryła           126   +  363:350   176
   3    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   136   -  367:405    86
   4    4    8  Łukasz Bobowski        123   -  316:327    73
   5    4   16  Sławomir Kucia         100   +  459:331   150
   6    4   10  Jerzy Matyasik         107   +  454:346   157
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 136.33


 13  Karol Wyrębkiewicz      100 Łódź              

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  125   +  436:344   175
   2    2   16  Sławomir Kucia         100   +  370:352   150
   3    1    7  Andrzej Rakoczy        124   +  408:344   174
   4    1    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   136   +  419:392   186
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            141   -  387:425    91
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            141   -  389:405    91
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 144.50


 14  Mariusz Niemczyk        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    6    6  Artur Irzyk            124   -  313:352    74
   2    6    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  125   -  303:417    75
   3    8    4  Justyna Fugiel         126   +  372:328   176
   4    6   16  Sławomir Kucia         100   -  264:431    50
   5    8   18  Grzegorz Kwiecień      104   +  346:319   154
   6    6    6  Artur Irzyk            124   -  352:371    74
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 100.50


 15  Dawid Pikul             100 Poznań            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    7    7  Andrzej Rakoczy        124   -  329:389    74
   2    7   11  Marta Dobrzańska       106   +  443:350   156
   3    4    6  Artur Irzyk            124   +  398:313   174
   4    3   10  Jerzy Matyasik         107   +  382:368   157
   5    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   136   +  396:377   186
   6    2    8  Łukasz Bobowski        123   -  307:378    73
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 136.67


 16  Sławomir Kucia          100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    8    8  Łukasz Bobowski        123   +  375:266   173
   2    2   13  Karol Wyrębkiewicz     100   -  352:370    50
   3    7   11  Marta Dobrzańska       106   -  355:422    56
   4    6   14  Mariusz Niemczyk       100   +  431:264   150
   5    4   12  Katarzyna Klimała      104   -  331:459    54
   6    5    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  125   -  307:341    75
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 93.00


 17  Tomasz Górka            103 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   136   -  364:416    86
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 86.00


 18  Grzegorz Kwiecień       104 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    9    8  Łukasz Bobowski        123   -  298:332    73
   3    9    9  Tomasz Ciejka          122   +  430:363   172
   4    5   20  Agnieszka Krupka       109   -  324:341    59
   5    8   14  Mariusz Niemczyk       100   -  319:346    50
   6    7   11  Marta Dobrzańska       106   +  394:365   156
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 102.00


 19  Krzysztof Leśniak       108 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    6   10  Jerzy Matyasik         107   -  362:376    57
   4    8   11  Marta Dobrzańska       106   +  415:306   156
   5    5    5  Małgorzata Sulejewska  125   +  383:351   175
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 129.33


 20  Agnieszka Krupka        109 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    5   18  Grzegorz Kwiecień      104   +  341:324   154
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 154.00