Numer turnieju: 236
Data: 16 sierpnia 2007 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             144 Łęczna              2202  4.0
  2.Justyna Fugiel          124 Sandomierz          1397  3.5
  3.Tomasz Ciejka           120 Kraków              1906  2.0
  4.Paweł Kowalski          102 Kutno               1565  1.5
  5.Łukasz Bobowski         125 Suchedniów           911  0.5
  6.Mariusz Niemczyk        108 Kraków               436  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             144 (143.72)  14372 / 100
  2  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               140 (140.41)   2387 / 17 
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           134 (134.34)  13434 / 100
  4  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             128 (128.34)  12834 / 100
  5  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         127 (127.18)  12718 / 100
  6  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             127 (127.08)  12708 / 100
  7  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             127 (126.72)  12672 / 100
  8  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             127 (126.51)  12651 / 100
  9  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         124 (124.08)  12408 / 100
 10  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             124 (124.03)  12403 / 100
 11  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków             123 (122.96)   7009 / 57 
 12  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             123 (122.92)   7990 / 65 
 13  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             123 (122.92)  12292 / 100
 14  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             123 (122.71)  12271 / 100
 15  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             121 (121.05)  12105 / 100
 16  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             119 (118.56)  11856 / 100
 17  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             115 (115.44)   5772 / 50 
 18  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             114 (114.20)   3997 / 35 
 19  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             113 (113.05)   4183 / 37 
 20  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            111 (110.82)  11082 / 100
 21  Michał Borejko           Wrocław            111 (110.65)   2545 / 23 
 22  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             110 (110.08)  11008 / 100
 23  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             109 (109.33)  10933 / 100
 24  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów             108 (108.11)   2919 / 27 
 25  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             108 (108.07)   4863 / 45 
 26  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków             108 (107.56)   2904 / 27 
 27  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             106 (106.19)  10619 / 100
 28  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             106 (106.04)  10604 / 100
 29  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             104 (104.34)  10434 / 100
 30  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole              104 (103.84)   5919 / 57 
 31  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             104 (103.79)  10379 / 100
 32  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              103 (103.05)  10305 / 100
 33  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             102 (101.71)   7730 / 76 
 34  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków             100 ( 99.69)   5184 / 52 
 35  Paulina Mech             Kraków              99 ( 98.67)   2072 / 21 
 36  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków              92 ( 92.07)   1381 / 15 
 37  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              86 ( 86.42)   2679 / 31 
 38  Karolina Woźny           Kraków              72 ( 71.81)   1149 / 16 
 39  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków              72 ( 71.72)   2582 / 36 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 40  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             137 (136.77)   1778 / 13 
 41  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             138 (137.83)   1654 / 12 
 42  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków              83 ( 83.08)    997 / 12 
 43  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała      110 (110.18)   1212 / 11 
 44  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa           150 (149.60)   1496 / 10 
 45  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków              97 ( 97.30)    973 / 10 
 46  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków              68 ( 68.20)    682 / 10 
 47  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      126 (126.43)    885 / 7  
 48  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              79 ( 79.43)    556 / 7  
 49  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice           165 (165.00)    990 / 6  
 50  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           164 (163.50)    981 / 6  
 51  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               146 (146.00)    876 / 6  
 52  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków             132 (131.67)    790 / 6  
 53  Filip Klar               Mielec             121 (120.50)    723 / 6  
 54  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           99 ( 99.17)    595 / 6  
 55  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów          97 ( 97.33)    584 / 6  
 56  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice            97 ( 96.50)    579 / 6  
 57  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków              93 ( 93.00)    558 / 6  
 58  Joanna Regdos            Kraków              78 ( 78.17)    469 / 6  
 59  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków              62 ( 62.33)    374 / 6  
 60  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa            87 ( 87.00)    435 / 5  
 61  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              84 ( 83.60)    418 / 5  
 62  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów              79 ( 79.00)    395 / 5  
 63  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice           67 ( 67.40)    337 / 5  
 64  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina             59 ( 59.20)    296 / 5  
 65  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut              58 ( 58.20)    291 / 5  
 66  Robert Drózd             Wesoła              83 ( 82.75)    331 / 4  
 67  Piotr Prokuski           Debica              65 ( 64.75)    259 / 4  
 68  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków              61 ( 61.00)    244 / 4  
 69  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    236 / 4  
 70  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków              55 ( 54.75)    219 / 4  
 71  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków             140 (140.00)    420 / 3  
 72  Paweł Ochot              Katowice           118 (117.67)    353 / 3  
 73  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             108 (108.33)    325 / 3  
 74  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów            88 ( 87.67)    263 / 3  
 75  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             112 (111.50)    223 / 2  
 76  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków              74 ( 74.00)    148 / 2  
 77  Izabela Hauss            Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 78  Sabina Franczak          Kraków              78 ( 78.00)     78 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  2  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  3  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  4  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  5  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
  6  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  7  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
  8  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
  9  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 10  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 11  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 12  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 13  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 380
 14  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 15  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków                                 / 60 
 16  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 17  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 18  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 19  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 20  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 21  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 22  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 23  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 24  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 25  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 26  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 27  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 28  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 29  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 30  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 31  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 32  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 69 
 33  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 34  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 35  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 36  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 37  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 38  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 39  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 40  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 41  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 42  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 43  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 44  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 45  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 46  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 47  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 48  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 49  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 50  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 51  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 52  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 53  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 64 
 54  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 55  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 56  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 57  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 58  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 59  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 60  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 61  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 62  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 63  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
 64  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
 65  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
 66  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
 67  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
 68  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
 69  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
 70  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 71  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 72  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
 73  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
 74  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
 75  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
 76  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
 77  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
 78  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
 79  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
 80  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
 81  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
 82  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
 83  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
 84  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
 85  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 

 

  1  Kamil Górka             144 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    3  Mariusz Niemczyk       108   +  479:436   158
   2    1    2  Tomasz Ciejka          120   +  362:337   170
   3    1    4  Paweł Kowalski         102   +  493:312   152
   4    1    4  Paweł Kowalski         102   +  551:258   152
   5    1    5  Justyna Fugiel         124   -  317:382    74
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 141.20


  2  Tomasz Ciejka           120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    4  Paweł Kowalski         102   -  377:405    52
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            144   -  337:362    94
   3    2    5  Justyna Fugiel         124   -  284:297    74
   4    2    6  Łukasz Bobowski        125   +  492:289   175
   5    2    6  Łukasz Bobowski        125   +  416:322   175
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 114.00


  3  Mariusz Niemczyk        108 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            144   -  436:479    94
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 94.00


  4  Paweł Kowalski          102 Kutno             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          120   +  405:377   170
   2    2    5  Justyna Fugiel         124   -  290:418    74
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            144   -  312:493    94
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            144   -  258:551    94
   5            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.00


  5  Justyna Fugiel          124 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    4  Paweł Kowalski         102   +  418:290   152
   3    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          120   +  297:284   170
   4            PAUZA
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            144   +  382:317   194
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 172.00


  6  Łukasz Bobowski         125 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          120   -  289:492    70
   5    2    2  Tomasz Ciejka          120   -  322:416    70
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 70.00