Numer turnieju: 239
Data: 6 września 2007 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Mariusz Wrześniewski    132 Warszawa            2374  5.0
  2.Tomasz Ciejka           119 Kraków              2515  4.0
  3.Łukasz Bobowski         126 Suchedniów          2269  4.0
  4.Kamil Górka             143 Łęczna              2188  4.0
  5.Artur Irzyk             128 Kraków              2400  3.0
  6.Justyna Fugiel          127 Sandomierz          2354  3.0
  7.Katarzyna Klimała       105 Kraków              2064  2.5
  8.Jerzy Matyasik          107 Kraków              2014  2.5
  9.Tomasz Górka            103 Łęczna              1409  2.0
 10.Grzegorz Kwiecień       104 Kraków              1295  2.0
 11.Krzysztof Wysoczański   100 Kraków              1782  1.5
 12.Mariusz Niemczyk        108 Kraków              1780  0.5

 


RANKING (z dnia 6 września 2007 r.)

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             142 (141.79)  14179 / 100
  2  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               140 (140.41)   2387 / 17 
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           134 (133.83)  13383 / 100
  4  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             129 (129.24)  12924 / 100
  5  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             128 (128.35)  12835 / 100
  6  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             128 (128.34)  12834 / 100
  7  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             127 (126.51)  12651 / 100
  8  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         126 (126.47)  12647 / 100
  9  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         126 (126.46)  12646 / 100
 10  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             123 (122.92)   7990 / 65 
 11  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             123 (122.78)  11787 / 96 
 12  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             123 (122.68)  12268 / 100
 13  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             123 (122.66)  12266 / 100
 14  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków             121 (121.29)   5458 / 45 
 15  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             121 (121.05)  12105 / 100
 16  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             121 (120.94)  12094 / 100
 17  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             117 (116.94)   6198 / 53 
 18  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             114 (114.20)   3997 / 35 
 19  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            111 (110.82)  11082 / 100
 20  Michał Borejko           Wrocław            111 (110.65)   2545 / 23 
 21  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             109 (109.33)  10933 / 100
 22  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             109 (108.91)  10891 / 100
 23  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów             108 (108.11)   2919 / 27 
 24  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             108 (108.07)   4863 / 45 
 25  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              106 (106.12)  10612 / 100
 26  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             106 (105.77)   3279 / 31 
 27  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             106 (105.71)  10571 / 100
 28  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             105 (105.47)  10547 / 100
 29  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             105 (104.67)  10467 / 100
 30  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             105 (104.60)  10460 / 100
 31  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole              104 (103.93)   6132 / 59 
 32  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             104 (103.82)   9344 / 90 
 33  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków             101 (100.59)   3219 / 32 
 34  Paulina Mech             Kraków              99 ( 98.67)   2072 / 21 
 35  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              92 ( 92.19)   3964 / 43 
 36  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków              92 ( 92.07)   1381 / 15 
 37  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              85 ( 85.44)   3076 / 36 
 38  Karolina Woźny           Kraków              72 ( 71.81)   1149 / 16 
 39  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków              72 ( 71.72)   2582 / 36 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 40  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             138 (137.83)   1654 / 12 
 41  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków              83 ( 83.08)    997 / 12 
 42  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała      110 (110.18)   1212 / 11 
 43  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             150 (149.60)   1496 / 10 
 44  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa           150 (149.60)   1496 / 10 
 45  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków              97 ( 97.30)    973 / 10 
 46  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      126 (126.43)    885 / 7  
 47  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              79 ( 79.43)    556 / 7  
 48  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice           165 (165.00)    990 / 6  
 49  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           164 (163.50)    981 / 6  
 50  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               146 (146.00)    876 / 6  
 51  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków             132 (131.67)    790 / 6  
 52  Filip Klar               Mielec             121 (120.50)    723 / 6  
 53  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów          97 ( 97.33)    584 / 6  
 54  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice            97 ( 96.50)    579 / 6  
 55  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków              93 ( 93.00)    558 / 6  
 56  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków              62 ( 62.33)    374 / 6  
 57  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków              87 ( 87.00)    435 / 5  
 58  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa            87 ( 87.00)    435 / 5  
 59  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              84 ( 83.60)    418 / 5  
 60  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów              79 ( 79.00)    395 / 5  
 61  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice           67 ( 67.40)    337 / 5  
 62  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków              66 ( 65.60)    328 / 5  
 63  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina             59 ( 59.20)    296 / 5  
 64  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut              58 ( 58.20)    291 / 5  
 65  Robert Drózd             Wesoła              83 ( 82.75)    331 / 4  
 66  Piotr Prokuski           Debica              65 ( 64.75)    259 / 4  
 67  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków              61 ( 61.00)    244 / 4  
 68  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    236 / 4  
 69  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków              55 ( 54.75)    219 / 4  
 70  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków             140 (140.00)    420 / 3  
 71  Paweł Ochot              Katowice           118 (117.67)    353 / 3  
 72  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             108 (108.33)    325 / 3  
 73  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin              76 ( 76.00)    228 / 3  
 74  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             112 (111.50)    223 / 2  
 75  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków              74 ( 74.00)    148 / 2  
 76  Joanna Regdos            Kraków              64 ( 63.50)    127 / 2  
 77  Izabela Hauss            Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 78  Sabina Franczak          Kraków              78 ( 78.00)     78 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  2  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  3  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  4  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  5  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
  6  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  7  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
  8  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
  9  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 10  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 11  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 12  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 13  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 380
 14  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 15  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 105
 16  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 17  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 18  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 19  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 20  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 21  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 22  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 23  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 24  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 25  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 26  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 27  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 28  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 29  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 30  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 31  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 32  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 69 
 33  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 34  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 35  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 36  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 37  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 38  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 39  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 40  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 41  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 42  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 43  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 44  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 45  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 46  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 47  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 48  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 49  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 50  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 51  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 52  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 53  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 64 
 54  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 55  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 56  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 57  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 58  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 59  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 60  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 61  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 62  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 63  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
 64  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
 65  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
 66  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
 67  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
 68  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
 69  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
 70  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 71  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
 72  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 73  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
 74  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
 75  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
 76  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
 77  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
 78  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
 79  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
 80  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
 81  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
 82  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
 83  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
 84  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
 85  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
 86  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25  

 

  1  Kamil Górka             143 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Łukasz Bobowski        126   +  385:345   176
   2    2   10  Tomasz Górka           103   +  395:373   153
   3    1    6  Tomasz Ciejka          119   +  398:314   169
   4    1    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   132   -  290:359    82
   5    3    3  Artur Irzyk            128   +  401:389   178
   6    2    6  Tomasz Ciejka          119   -  319:385    69
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 137.83


  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski    132 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Tomasz Ciejka          119   -  407:436    69
   2    4    8  Jerzy Matyasik         107   +  363:339   157
   3    2    3  Artur Irzyk            128   +  387:338   178
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            143   +  359:290   193
   5    2    4  Justyna Fugiel         127   +  391:359   177
   6    1    5  Łukasz Bobowski        126   +  467:342   176
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 158.33


  3  Artur Irzyk             128 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Mariusz Niemczyk       108   +  364:328   158
   2    3   11  Katarzyna Klimała      105   +  516:302   155
   3    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   132   -  338:387    82
   4    2    6  Tomasz Ciejka          119   -  350:484    69
   5    3    1  Kamil Górka            143   -  389:401    93
   6    3    4  Justyna Fugiel         127   +  443:386   177
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.33


  4  Justyna Fugiel          127 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Jerzy Matyasik         107   +  364:341   157
   2    1    6  Tomasz Ciejka          119   -  363:471    69
   3    4    9  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  401:239   150
   4    4   10  Tomasz Górka           103   +  481:310   153
   5    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   132   -  359:391    82
   6    3    3  Artur Irzyk            128   -  386:443    78
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 114.83


  5  Łukasz Bobowski         126 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            143   -  345:385    93
   2    5    7  Mariusz Niemczyk       108   +  399:364   158
   3    3   11  Katarzyna Klimała      105   +  405:274   155
   4    3    8  Jerzy Matyasik         107   +  350:305   157
   5    1    6  Tomasz Ciejka          119   +  428:425   169
   6    1    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   132   -  342:467    82
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 135.67


  6  Tomasz Ciejka           119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   132   +  436:407   182
   2    1    4  Justyna Fugiel         127   +  471:363   177
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            143   -  314:398    93
   4    2    3  Artur Irzyk            128   +  484:350   178
   5    1    5  Łukasz Bobowski        126   -  425:428    76
   6    2    1  Kamil Górka            143   +  385:319   193
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 149.83


  7  Mariusz Niemczyk        108 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Artur Irzyk            128   -  328:364    78
   2    5    5  Łukasz Bobowski        126   -  364:399    76
   3    5   10  Tomasz Górka           103   -  312:404    53
   4    6   12  Grzegorz Kwiecień      104   -  265:338    54
   5            PAUZA
   6    5   12  Grzegorz Kwiecień      104   -  211:308    54
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 63.00


  8  Jerzy Matyasik          107 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Justyna Fugiel         127   -  341:364    77
   2    4    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   132   -  339:363    82
   3    6   12  Grzegorz Kwiecień      104   +  374:302   154
   4    3    5  Łukasz Bobowski        126   -  305:350    76
   5    4    9  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  355:310   150
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.80


  9  Krzysztof Wysoczański   100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Tomasz Górka           103   -  298:322    53
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    4  Justyna Fugiel         127   -  239:401    77
   4    5   11  Katarzyna Klimała      105   +  343:338   155
   5    4    8  Jerzy Matyasik         107   -  310:355    57
   6    4   11  Katarzyna Klimała      105   -  292:390    55
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 79.40


 10  Tomasz Górka            103 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    9  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  322:298   150
   2    2    1  Kamil Górka            143   -  373:395    93
   3    5    7  Mariusz Niemczyk       108   +  404:312   158
   4    4    4  Justyna Fugiel         127   -  310:481    77
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 119.50


 11  Katarzyna Klimała       105 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    3  Artur Irzyk            128   -  302:516    78
   3    3    5  Łukasz Bobowski        126   -  274:405    76
   4    5    9  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   -  338:343    50
   5    5   12  Grzegorz Kwiecień      104   +  460:347   154
   6    4    9  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  390:292   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 101.60


 12  Grzegorz Kwiecień       104 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    6    8  Jerzy Matyasik         107   -  302:374    57
   4    6    7  Mariusz Niemczyk       108   +  338:265   158
   5    5   11  Katarzyna Klimała      105   -  347:460    55
   6    5    7  Mariusz Niemczyk       108   +  308:211   158
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 107.00