Numer turnieju: 24
Data: 8 maja 2003

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             127 Łęczna              2805  5.0
  2.Justyna Fugiel          134 Sandomierz          2782  5.0
  3.Iwona Baran             107 Kraków              2315  4.5
  4.Sławomir Kucia          115 Kraków              2527  3.5
  5.Marcin Figiel           104 Zawichost           2484  3.5
  6.Andrzej Rakoczy         119 Kraków              2814  3.0
  7.Wojciech Więcek         120 Kraków              1728  3.0
  8.Grzegorz Matysiak       116 Kraków              2356  2.5
  9.Marta Dobrzańska        100 Kraków               985  1.0
 10.Lech Rawski             100 Kraków              1479  0.0

 

RANKING
  
MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         136 (136.20)   8172 / 60 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             128 (128.13)   7688 / 60 
  3  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             120 (119.88)   7193 / 60 
  4  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             116 (116.15)   6969 / 60 
  5  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             115 (114.52)   6871 / 60 
  6  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             111 (111.30)   6678 / 60 
  7  Iwona Baran              Kraków             111 (110.63)   6638 / 60 
  8  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          108 (107.55)   6453 / 60 
  9  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
 10  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             105 (104.93)   6296 / 60 
 11  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 12  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała       97 ( 96.53)   1834 / 19 
 13  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 14  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane            95 ( 94.57)   2175 / 23 
 15  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              90 ( 89.77)   5386 / 60 
 16  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 17  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków              75 ( 75.36)    829 / 11 
 18  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          72 ( 72.31)    940 / 13 
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             140 (139.89)   1259 / 9  
 20  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               71 ( 70.75)    566 / 8  
 21  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 22  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           118 (118.33)    710 / 6  
 23  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 24  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 25  Artur Irzyk              Kraków              84 ( 84.33)    253 / 3  
 26  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 27  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  

 

  1  Justyna Fugiel          134 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Sławomir Kucia         115   -  315:504    65
   2    4    2  Kamil Górka            127   +  402:391   177
   3    2    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        119   +  410:376   169
   4    2    6  Iwona Baran            107   +  374:284   157
   5    1    7  Marcin Figiel          104   +  457:303   154
   6    1    4  Grzegorz Matysiak      116   +  437:301   166
   7    1    2  Kamil Górka            127   -  387:406    77


  2  Kamil Górka             127 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Iwona Baran            107   -  279:365    57
   2    4    1  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  391:402    84
   3    4    4  Grzegorz Matysiak      116   +  492:285   166
   4    4   10  Lech Rawski            100   +  436:232   150
   5    2    5  Sławomir Kucia         115   +  387:357   165
   6    2    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        119   +  414:366   169
   7    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         134   +  406:387   184


  3  Andrzej Rakoczy         119 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Marcin Figiel          104   +  456:369   154
   2    1    5  Sławomir Kucia         115   -  355:361    65
   3    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  376:410    84
   4    3    9  Wojciech Więcek        120   +  371:352   170
   5    3   10  Lech Rawski            100   +  523:287   150
   6    2    2  Kamil Górka            127   -  366:414    77
   7    3    9  Wojciech Więcek        120   -  367:370    70


  4  Grzegorz Matysiak       116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Marta Dobrzańska       100   -  354:366    50
   2    3    7  Marcin Figiel          104   -  324:415    54
   3    4    2  Kamil Górka            127   -  285:492    77
   4            PAUZA
   5    4    9  Wojciech Więcek        120   +  439:289   170
   6    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  301:437    84
   7    4   10  Lech Rawski            100   +  453:297   150


  5  Sławomir Kucia          115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         134   +  504:315   184
   2    1    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        119   +  361:355   169
   3    1    6  Iwona Baran            107   +  382:322   157
   4    1    7  Marcin Figiel          104   -  419:473    54
   5    2    2  Kamil Górka            127   -  357:387    77
   6    3    9  Wojciech Więcek        120   -  304:388    70
   7            PAUZA


  6  Iwona Baran             107 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            127   +  365:279   177
   2    2    8  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  376:283   150
   3    1    5  Sławomir Kucia         115   -  322:382    65
   4    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  284:374    84
   5            PAUZA
   6    4   10  Lech Rawski            100   +  403:335   150
   7    2    7  Marcin Figiel          104   +  365:302   154


  7  Marcin Figiel           104 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        119   -  369:456    69
   2    3    4  Grzegorz Matysiak      116   +  415:324   166
   3    3    8  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  422:336   150
   4    1    5  Sławomir Kucia         115   +  473:419   165
   5    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         134   -  303:457    84
   6            PAUZA
   7    2    6  Iwona Baran            107   -  302:365    57


  8  Marta Dobrzańska        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Grzegorz Matysiak      116   +  366:354   166
   2    2    6  Iwona Baran            107   -  283:376    57
   3    3    7  Marcin Figiel          104   -  336:422    54
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
   7            PAUZA


  9  Wojciech Więcek         120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5   10  Lech Rawski            100   +  329:328   150
   4    3    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        119   -  352:371    69
   5    4    4  Grzegorz Matysiak      116   -  289:439    66
   6    3    5  Sławomir Kucia         115   +  388:304   165
   7    3    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        119   +  370:367   169


 10  Lech Rawski             100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    9  Wojciech Więcek        120   -  328:329    70
   4    4    2  Kamil Górka            127   -  232:436    77
   5    3    3  Andrzej Rakoczy        119   -  287:523    69
   6    4    6  Iwona Baran            107   -  335:403    57
   7    4    4  Grzegorz Matysiak      116   -  297:453    66