Numer turnieju: 241
Data: 20 września 2007 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             143 Łęczna              2803  6.0
  2.Andrzej Rakoczy         129 Kraków              2183  3.5
  3.Artur Irzyk             129 Kraków              2283  3.0
  4.Mariusz Grodek          111 Olsztyn             2224  3.0
  5.Justyna Fugiel          126 Sandomierz          1318  3.0
  6.Jerzy Matyasik          107 Kraków              2167  2.5
  7.Tomasz Ciejka           120 Kraków              2018  1.5
  8.Jan Kozłowski           123 Kraków              1806  1.5
  9.Katarzyna Klimała       105 Kraków              1763  1.0
 10.Tomasz Górka            103 Łęczna               678  1.0
 11.Agnieszka Krupka        109 Krosno               354  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             146 (145.82)  14582 / 100
  2  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               140 (140.41)   2387 / 17 
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           134 (133.64)  13364 / 100
  4  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             130 (130.31)  13031 / 100
  5  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         129 (128.55)  12855 / 100
  6  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             128 (128.34)  12834 / 100
  7  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             128 (128.25)  12825 / 100
  8  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         127 (127.04)  12704 / 100
  9  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             127 (126.51)  12651 / 100
 10  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             124 (123.68)  11131 / 90 
 11  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             123 (122.92)   7990 / 65 
 12  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             123 (122.68)  12268 / 100
 13  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków             121 (121.29)   5458 / 45 
 14  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             121 (121.19)  12119 / 100
 15  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             121 (121.05)  12105 / 100
 16  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             120 (119.65)  11965 / 100
 17  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             117 (116.94)   6198 / 53 
 18  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             114 (114.20)   3997 / 35 
 19  Michał Borejko           Wrocław            111 (110.65)   2545 / 23 
 20  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            110 (110.26)  11026 / 100
 21  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             109 (109.33)  10933 / 100
 22  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów             108 (108.11)   2919 / 27 
 23  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             108 (108.07)   4863 / 45 
 24  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             108 (107.71)  10771 / 100
 25  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             106 (105.92)  10592 / 100
 26  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              106 (105.82)  10582 / 100
 27  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             105 (104.67)  10467 / 100
 28  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             104 (104.07)  10407 / 100
 29  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             104 (104.02)  10402 / 100
 30  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole              104 (103.93)   6132 / 59 
 31  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             103 (103.22)   9703 / 94 
 32  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             103 (102.70)   2773 / 27 
 33  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków             100 ( 99.54)   3683 / 37 
 34  Paulina Mech             Kraków              99 ( 98.67)   2072 / 21 
 35  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków              92 ( 92.07)   1381 / 15 
 36  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              89 ( 88.89)   3289 / 37 
 37  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              83 ( 82.71)   3391 / 41 
 38  Karolina Woźny           Kraków              72 ( 71.81)   1149 / 16 
 39  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków              72 ( 71.72)   2582 / 36 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 40  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             138 (137.83)   1654 / 12 
 41  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków              83 ( 83.08)    997 / 12 
 42  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała      110 (110.18)   1212 / 11 
 43  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             150 (149.60)   1496 / 10 
 44  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa           150 (149.60)   1496 / 10 
 45  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków              97 ( 97.30)    973 / 10 
 46  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              79 ( 79.43)    556 / 7  
 47  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice           165 (165.00)    990 / 6  
 48  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           164 (163.50)    981 / 6  
 49  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               146 (146.00)    876 / 6  
 50  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków             132 (131.67)    790 / 6  
 51  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      123 (122.50)    735 / 6  
 52  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice            97 ( 96.50)    579 / 6  
 53  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków              93 ( 93.00)    558 / 6  
 54  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków              62 ( 62.33)    374 / 6  
 55  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków              87 ( 87.00)    435 / 5  
 56  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa            87 ( 87.00)    435 / 5  
 57  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              84 ( 83.60)    418 / 5  
 58  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów              79 ( 79.00)    395 / 5  
 59  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków              66 ( 65.60)    328 / 5  
 60  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina             59 ( 59.20)    296 / 5  
 61  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut              58 ( 58.20)    291 / 5  
 62  Robert Drózd             Wesoła              83 ( 82.75)    331 / 4  
 63  Piotr Prokuski           Debica              65 ( 64.75)    259 / 4  
 64  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków              61 ( 61.00)    244 / 4  
 65  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    236 / 4  
 66  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków              55 ( 54.75)    219 / 4  
 67  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków             140 (140.00)    420 / 3  
 68  Paweł Ochot              Katowice           118 (117.67)    353 / 3  
 69  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             108 (108.33)    325 / 3  
 70  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin              76 ( 76.00)    228 / 3  
 71  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             112 (111.50)    223 / 2  
 72  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków              74 ( 74.00)    148 / 2  
 73  Joanna Regdos            Kraków              64 ( 63.50)    127 / 2  
 74  Izabela Hauss            Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 75  Sabina Franczak          Kraków              78 ( 78.00)     78 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  2  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  3  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  4  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  5  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
  6  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  7  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
  8  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
  9  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 10  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 11  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 12  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 13  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 380
 14  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 15  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 105
 16  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 17  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 18  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 19  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 20  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 21  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 22  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 23  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 24  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 25  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 26  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 27  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 37 
 28  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 29  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 30  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 31  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 32  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 33  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 34  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 69 
 35  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 36  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 37  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 38  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 39  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 40  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 41  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 42  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 43  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 44  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 45  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 46  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 47  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 48  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 49  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 50  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 51  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 52  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 53  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 54  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 55  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 64 
 56  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 57  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 58  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 59  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 60  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 61  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 62  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 63  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 64  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 65  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 66  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
 67  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
 68  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
 69  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
 70  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
 71  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
 72  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
 73  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 74  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
 75  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 76  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
 77  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
 78  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
 79  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
 80  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
 81  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
 82  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
 83  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
 84  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
 85  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
 86  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
 87  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
 88  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
 89  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
 

 

  1  Kamil Górka             143 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Tomasz Ciejka          120   +  502:361   170
   2    1    2  Andrzej Rakoczy        129   +  502:347   179
   3    1    3  Artur Irzyk            129   +  474:370   179
   4    1    7  Jan Kozłowski          123   +  419:409   173
   5    1    4  Mariusz Grodek         111   +  408:330   161
   6    1    2  Andrzej Rakoczy        129   +  498:339   179
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 173.50


  2  Andrzej Rakoczy         129 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    4  Mariusz Grodek         111   +  394:322   161
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            143   -  347:502    93
   3    2    5  Tomasz Ciejka          120   +  366:307   170
   4    2    3  Artur Irzyk            129   +  424:285   179
   5    2    6  Jerzy Matyasik         107   =  313:313   107
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            143   -  339:498    93
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 133.83


  3  Artur Irzyk             129 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Jerzy Matyasik         107   +  405:358   157
   2    2    7  Jan Kozłowski          123   +  485:321   173
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            143   -  370:474    93
   4    2    2  Andrzej Rakoczy        129   -  285:424    79
   5    4    5  Tomasz Ciejka          120   +  345:285   170
   6    2    9  Justyna Fugiel         126   -  393:404    76
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.67


  4  Mariusz Grodek          111 Olsztyn           

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Andrzej Rakoczy        129   -  322:394    79
   2    4    8  Katarzyna Klimała      105   +  432:336   155
   3    3    7  Jan Kozłowski          123   -  300:385    73
   4    5   10  Agnieszka Krupka       109   +  368:354   159
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            143   -  330:408    93
   6    3   11  Tomasz Górka           103   +  472:288   153
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.67


  5  Tomasz Ciejka           120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            143   -  361:502    93
   2    3    6  Jerzy Matyasik         107   +  454:334   157
   3    2    2  Andrzej Rakoczy        129   -  307:366    79
   4    4    8  Katarzyna Klimała      105   -  311:409    55
   5    4    3  Artur Irzyk            129   -  285:345    79
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 92.60


  6  Jerzy Matyasik          107 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Artur Irzyk            129   -  358:405    79
   2    3    5  Tomasz Ciejka          120   -  334:454    70
   3    4    8  Katarzyna Klimała      105   +  465:338   155
   4    3    9  Justyna Fugiel         126   -  303:448    76
   5    2    2  Andrzej Rakoczy        129   =  313:313   129
   6    4    8  Katarzyna Klimała      105   +  394:341   155
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 110.67


  7  Jan Kozłowski           123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    3  Artur Irzyk            129   -  321:485    79
   3    3    4  Mariusz Grodek         111   +  385:300   161
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            143   -  409:419    93
   5    3    9  Justyna Fugiel         126   -  391:466    76
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 102.25


  8  Katarzyna Klimała       105 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    4  Mariusz Grodek         111   -  336:432    61
   3    4    6  Jerzy Matyasik         107   -  338:465    57
   4    4    5  Tomasz Ciejka          120   +  409:311   170
   5    5   11  Tomasz Górka           103   -  339:390    53
   6    4    6  Jerzy Matyasik         107   -  341:394    57
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 79.60


  9  Justyna Fugiel          126 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    3    6  Jerzy Matyasik         107   +  448:303   157
   5    3    7  Jan Kozłowski          123   +  466:391   173
   6    2    3  Artur Irzyk            129   +  404:393   179
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 169.67


 10  Agnieszka Krupka        109 Krosno            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    5    4  Mariusz Grodek         111   -  354:368    61
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 61.00


 11  Tomasz Górka            103 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5    5    8  Katarzyna Klimała      105   +  390:339   155
   6    3    4  Mariusz Grodek         111   -  288:472    61
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.00