Numer turnieju: 242
Data: 27 września 2007 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Tomasz Górka            103 Łęczna              2430  5.0
  2.Tomasz Ciejka           120 Kraków              2360  4.0
  3.Katarzyna Klimała       104 Kraków              2231  4.0
  4.Andrzej Rakoczy         128 Kraków              2397  3.0
  5.Małgorzata Sulejewska   123 Kraków              2334  3.0
  6.Marta Kleinrok          100 Lublin              2042  3.0
  7.Paweł Kowalski          106 Kutno               1552  3.0
  8.Mariusz Wrześniewski    134 Warszawa            2175  2.0
  9.Mariusz Niemczyk        100 Kraków              2076  1.5
 10.Sławomir Radzymiński    100 Rzeszów             1971  1.0
 11.Krzysztof Wysoczański   100 Kraków               998  1.0

 

  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski    134 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    2  Paweł Kowalski         106   -  259:460    56
   2    5    8  Małgorzata Sulejewska  123   +  502:279   173
   3    4    9  Marta Kleinrok         100   +  414:406   150
   4    1    3  Katarzyna Klimała      104   -  332:333    54
   5    2    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        128   -  330:348    78
   6    3    8  Małgorzata Sulejewska  123   -  338:342    73
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 97.33


  2  Paweł Kowalski          106 Kutno             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   134   +  460:259   184
   2    1    6  Tomasz Ciejka          120   +  397:372   170
   3    1    3  Katarzyna Klimała      104   -  330:472    54
   4    2    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        128   +  365:318   178
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 146.50


  3  Katarzyna Klimała       104 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        128   +  437:430   178
   2    2    9  Marta Kleinrok         100   +  387:348   150
   3    1    2  Paweł Kowalski         106   +  472:330   156
   4    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   134   +  333:332   184
   5    1    7  Tomasz Górka           103   -  275:419    53
   6    1    7  Tomasz Górka           103   -  327:431    53
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 129.00


  4  Mariusz Niemczyk        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Tomasz Ciejka          120   -  378:420    70
   2    4   10  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   -  406:425    50
   3    5    8  Małgorzata Sulejewska  123   -  334:440    73
   4            PAUZA
   5    5    9  Marta Kleinrok         100   -  311:317    50
   6    5   10  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   +  347:274   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 78.60


  5  Andrzej Rakoczy         128 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    3  Katarzyna Klimała      104   -  430:437    54
   2    3    7  Tomasz Górka           103   +  482:316   153
   3    2   10  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   +  446:336   150
   4    2    2  Paweł Kowalski         106   -  318:365    56
   5    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   134   +  348:330   184
   6    2    6  Tomasz Ciejka          120   -  373:444    70
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 111.17


  6  Tomasz Ciejka           120 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    4  Mariusz Niemczyk       100   +  420:378   150
   2    1    2  Paweł Kowalski         106   -  372:397    56
   3    3    7  Tomasz Górka           103   -  329:387    53
   4    4   10  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   +  388:324   150
   5    3    8  Małgorzata Sulejewska  123   +  407:390   173
   6    2    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        128   +  444:373   178
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 126.67


  7  Tomasz Górka            103 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Małgorzata Sulejewska  123   +  425:332   173
   2    3    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        128   -  316:482    78
   3    3    6  Tomasz Ciejka          120   +  387:329   170
   4    3    9  Marta Kleinrok         100   +  452:241   150
   5    1    3  Katarzyna Klimała      104   +  419:275   154
   6    1    3  Katarzyna Klimała      104   +  431:327   154
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 146.50


  8  Małgorzata Sulejewska   123 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    7  Tomasz Górka           103   -  332:425    53
   2    5    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   134   -  279:502    84
   3    5    4  Mariusz Niemczyk       100   +  440:334   150
   4    5   11  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  551:328   150
   5    3    6  Tomasz Ciejka          120   -  390:407    70
   6    3    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   134   +  342:338   184
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.17


  9  Marta Kleinrok          100 Lublin            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   +  365:314   150
   2    2    3  Katarzyna Klimała      104   -  348:387    54
   3    4    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   134   -  406:414    84
   4    3    7  Tomasz Górka           103   -  241:452    53
   5    5    4  Mariusz Niemczyk       100   +  317:311   150
   6    4   11  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   +  365:319   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 106.83


 10  Sławomir Radzymiński    100 Rzeszów           

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    9  Marta Kleinrok         100   -  314:365    50
   2    4    4  Mariusz Niemczyk       100   +  425:406   150
   3    2    5  Andrzej Rakoczy        128   -  336:446    78
   4    4    6  Tomasz Ciejka          120   -  324:388    70
   5    4   11  Krzysztof Wysoczański  100   -  298:351    50
   6    5    4  Mariusz Niemczyk       100   -  274:347    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 74.67


 11  Krzysztof Wysoczański   100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    5    8  Małgorzata Sulejewska  123   -  328:551    73
   5    4   10  Sławomir Radzymiński   100   +  351:298   150
   6    4    9  Marta Kleinrok         100   -  319:365    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 91.00