Numer turnieju: 243
Data: 4 października 2007 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Mariusz Wrześniewski    131 Warszawa            2321  5.0
  2.Przemysław Herdzina     121 Kraków              2338  4.0
  3.Łukasz Bobowski         127 Suchedniów          2223  4.0
  4.Artur Irzyk             130 Kraków              2336  3.0
  5.Jerzy Matyasik          106 Kraków              2061  3.0
  6.Tomasz Ciejka           121 Kraków              2407  2.0
  7.Katarzyna Małek         114 Mielec              1901  2.0
  8.Marta Kleinrok          100 Lublin              1993  1.5
  9.Maciej Chmielowski      103 Kraków              1375  1.0
 10.Tomasz Górka            106 Łęczna               671  1.0
 11.Mariusz Niemczyk        100 Kraków               648  1.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             146 (145.82)  14582 / 100
  2  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               140 (140.41)   2387 / 17 
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           130 (130.15)  13015 / 100
  4  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             129 (129.31)  12931 / 100
  5  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         129 (128.55)  12855 / 100
  6  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             128 (128.34)  12834 / 100
  7  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             127 (127.29)  12729 / 100
  8  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             127 (126.51)  12651 / 100
  9  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         126 (125.76)  12576 / 100
 10  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             124 (123.78)  10645 / 86 
 11  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             123 (123.30)  12330 / 100
 12  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             123 (122.92)   7990 / 65 
 13  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             121 (121.45)  12145 / 100
 14  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             121 (121.19)  12119 / 100
 15  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             120 (120.16)   5888 / 49 
 16  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków             120 (120.15)   3244 / 27 
 17  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             119 (118.86)  11886 / 100
 18  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             112 (111.55)   4462 / 40 
 19  Michał Borejko           Wrocław            111 (110.65)   2545 / 23 
 20  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            110 (110.26)  11026 / 100
 21  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             109 (109.33)  10933 / 100
 22  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              109 (109.18)  10918 / 100
 23  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów             108 (108.11)   2919 / 27 
 24  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             108 (108.07)   4863 / 45 
 25  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             108 (107.71)  10771 / 100
 26  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             107 (106.88)  10688 / 100
 27  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             107 (106.56)  10656 / 100
 28  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             105 (105.09)  10509 / 100
 29  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             105 (104.67)  10467 / 100
 30  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             104 (104.07)  10407 / 100
 31  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole              104 (103.93)   6132 / 59 
 32  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             101 (100.65)   3120 / 31 
 33  Paulina Mech             Kraków              99 ( 98.67)   2072 / 21 
 34  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków              98 ( 97.98)   4311 / 44 
 35  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków              92 ( 92.07)   1381 / 15 
 36  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              88 ( 88.09)   2907 / 33 
 37  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              83 ( 83.27)   3664 / 44 
 38  Karolina Woźny           Kraków              72 ( 71.81)   1149 / 16 
 39  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków              72 ( 71.72)   2582 / 36 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 40  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin              95 ( 95.14)   1332 / 14 
 41  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             138 (137.83)   1654 / 12 
 42  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków              83 ( 83.08)    997 / 12 
 43  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała      110 (110.18)   1212 / 11 
 44  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             150 (149.60)   1496 / 10 
 45  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa           150 (149.60)   1496 / 10 
 46  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków              97 ( 97.30)    973 / 10 
 47  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              79 ( 79.43)    556 / 7  
 48  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice           165 (165.00)    990 / 6  
 49  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           164 (163.50)    981 / 6  
 50  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               146 (146.00)    876 / 6  
 51  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków             132 (131.67)    790 / 6  
 52  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      123 (122.50)    735 / 6  
 53  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice            97 ( 96.50)    579 / 6  
 54  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków              93 ( 93.00)    558 / 6  
 55  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             75 ( 74.67)    448 / 6  
 56  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków              62 ( 62.33)    374 / 6  
 57  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków              87 ( 87.00)    435 / 5  
 58  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa            87 ( 87.00)    435 / 5  
 59  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              84 ( 83.60)    418 / 5  
 60  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów              79 ( 79.00)    395 / 5  
 61  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków              66 ( 65.60)    328 / 5  
 62  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina             59 ( 59.20)    296 / 5  
 63  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut              58 ( 58.20)    291 / 5  
 64  Robert Drózd             Wesoła              83 ( 82.75)    331 / 4  
 65  Piotr Prokuski           Debica              65 ( 64.75)    259 / 4  
 66  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków              61 ( 61.00)    244 / 4  
 67  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków              55 ( 54.75)    219 / 4  
 68  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków             140 (140.00)    420 / 3  
 69  Paweł Ochot              Katowice           118 (117.67)    353 / 3  
 70  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             108 (108.33)    325 / 3  
 71  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             112 (111.50)    223 / 2  
 72  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków              74 ( 74.00)    148 / 2  
 73  Joanna Regdos            Kraków              64 ( 63.50)    127 / 2  
 74  Izabela Hauss            Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 75  Sabina Franczak          Kraków              78 ( 78.00)     78 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  2  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  3  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  4  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  5  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
  6  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  7  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
  8  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
  9  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 10  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 11  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 12  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 13  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost                              / 380
 14  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 15  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost                              / 105
 16  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 17  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 18  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 19  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 20  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 21  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 22  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 23  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 24  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 25  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 26  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 27  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 37 
 28  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 29  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 30  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 31  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 32  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 33  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 34  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 69 
 35  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 36  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 37  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 38  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 39  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 40  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 41  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 42  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 43  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 44  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 45  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 46  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 47  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 48  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 49  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 50  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 51  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 52  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 53  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 54  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 55  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 64 
 56  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 57  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 58  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 59  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 60  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 61  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 62  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 63  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 64  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 65  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 66  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 67  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
 68  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
 69  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
 70  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
 71  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
 72  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
 73  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
 74  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 75  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
 76  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 77  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
 78  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
 79  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
 80  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
 81  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
 82  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
 83  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
 84  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
 85  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
 86  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
 87  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
 88  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
 89  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
 90  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
 

 

  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski    131 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Przemysław Herdzina    121   -  364:372    71
   2    3    5  Tomasz Ciejka          121   +  411:314   171
   3    2    6  Jerzy Matyasik         106   +  461:278   156
   4    2    2  Artur Irzyk            130   +  347:326   180
   5    2    3  Łukasz Bobowski        127   +  341:330   177
   6    1    4  Przemysław Herdzina    121   +  397:365   171
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 154.33


  2  Artur Irzyk             130 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Tomasz Ciejka          121   +  399:371   171
   2    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        127   +  460:358   177
   3    1    4  Przemysław Herdzina    121   -  319:423    71
   4    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   131   -  326:347    81
   5    3    7  Marta Kleinrok         100   +  455:324   150
   6    2    3  Łukasz Bobowski        127   -  377:380    77
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 121.17


  3  Łukasz Bobowski         127 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Jerzy Matyasik         106   +  360:343   156
   2    1    2  Artur Irzyk            130   -  358:460    80
   3    3    7  Marta Kleinrok         100   +  361:297   150
   4    1    4  Przemysław Herdzina    121   +  434:321   171
   5    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   131   -  330:341    81
   6    2    2  Artur Irzyk            130   +  380:377   180
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 136.33


  4  Przemysław Herdzina     121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   131   +  372:364   181
   2    2    7  Marta Kleinrok         100   +  479:306   150
   3    1    2  Artur Irzyk            130   +  423:319   180
   4    1    3  Łukasz Bobowski        127   -  321:434    77
   5    1    6  Jerzy Matyasik         106   +  378:353   156
   6    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   131   -  365:397    81
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 137.50


  5  Tomasz Ciejka           121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Artur Irzyk            130   -  371:399    80
   2    3    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   131   -  314:411    81
   3    5   10  Maciej Chmielowski     103   -  380:405    53
   4    5    9  Mariusz Niemczyk       100   -  308:384    50
   5    5   11  Tomasz Górka           106   +  511:271   156
   6    4    7  Marta Kleinrok         100   +  523:373   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 95.00


  6  Jerzy Matyasik          106 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        127   -  343:360    77
   2    4    8  Katarzyna Małek        114   +  359:337   164
   3    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   131   -  278:461    81
   4    4   10  Maciej Chmielowski     103   +  333:332   153
   5    1    4  Przemysław Herdzina    121   -  353:378    71
   6    3    8  Katarzyna Małek        114   +  395:335   164
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.33


  7  Marta Kleinrok          100 Lublin            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    2    4  Przemysław Herdzina    121   -  306:479    71
   3    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        127   -  297:361    77
   4    3    8  Katarzyna Małek        114   +  393:356   164
   5    3    2  Artur Irzyk            130   -  324:455    80
   6    4    5  Tomasz Ciejka          121   -  373:523    71
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 92.60


  8  Katarzyna Małek         114 Mielec            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    6  Jerzy Matyasik         106   -  337:359    56
   3    4    9  Mariusz Niemczyk       100   +  418:264   150
   4    3    7  Marta Kleinrok         100   -  356:393    50
   5    4   10  Maciej Chmielowski     103   +  455:308   153
   6    3    6  Jerzy Matyasik         106   -  335:395    56
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 93.00


  9  Mariusz Niemczyk        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    8  Katarzyna Małek        114   -  264:418    64
   4    5    5  Tomasz Ciejka          121   +  384:308   171
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.50


 10  Maciej Chmielowski      103 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    5  Tomasz Ciejka          121   +  405:380   171
   4    4    6  Jerzy Matyasik         106   -  332:333    56
   5    4    8  Katarzyna Małek        114   -  308:455    64
   6    5   11  Tomasz Górka           106   -  330:400    56
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 86.75


 11  Tomasz Górka            106 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5    5    5  Tomasz Ciejka          121   -  271:511    71
   6    5   10  Maciej Chmielowski     103   +  400:330   153
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 112.00