Numer turnieju: 245
Data: 18 października 2007 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             147 Łęczna              2360  5.0
  2.Mariusz Wrześniewski    130 Warszawa            2624  4.0
  3.Justyna Fugiel          128 Sandomierz          2230  4.0
  4.Paweł Kowalski          109 Kutno               2372  3.0
  5.Artur Irzyk             130 Kraków              2270  3.0
  6.Mariusz Grodek          110 Olsztyn             1558  3.0
  7.Katarzyna Małek         110 Mielec              2317  2.0
  8.Jerzy Matyasik          107 Kraków              2304  2.0
  9.Marta Dobrzańska        105 Kraków              1936  1.5
 10.Grzegorz Kwiecień       107 Kraków              1130  1.0
 11.Ewelina Tokarczyk       100 Bielsko-Biała        911  1.0
 12.Tomasz Górka            107 Łęczna               692  1.0
 13.Przemysław Drochomirecki 104 Opole                424  1.0
 14.Andrzej Rakoczy         126 Kraków               627  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             146 (146.26)  14626 / 100
  2  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               140 (140.41)   2387 / 17 
  3  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           132 (131.51)  13151 / 100
  4  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             129 (128.67)  12867 / 100
  5  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             128 (128.34)  12834 / 100
  6  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         128 (127.56)  12756 / 100
  7  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             127 (126.51)  12651 / 100
  8  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         126 (125.76)  12576 / 100
  9  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             125 (125.26)  12526 / 100
 10  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             124 (123.78)  10645 / 86 
 11  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             123 (123.30)  12330 / 100
 12  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             123 (122.92)   7990 / 65 
 13  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             122 (122.20)  12220 / 100
 14  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             121 (121.19)  12119 / 100
 15  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             121 (121.05)  12105 / 100
 16  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             120 (120.16)   5888 / 49 
 17  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków             119 (118.52)   2489 / 21 
 18  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            111 (111.07)  11107 / 100
 19  Michał Borejko           Wrocław            111 (110.65)   2545 / 23 
 20  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             110 (110.22)   5621 / 51 
 21  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             109 (109.33)  10933 / 100
 22  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              109 (108.81)  10881 / 100
 23  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             108 (108.07)   4863 / 45 
 24  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             108 (107.71)  10771 / 100
 25  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             108 (107.56)  10756 / 100
 26  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             107 (106.88)  10688 / 100
 27  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             106 (105.92)  10592 / 100
 28  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             105 (105.09)  10509 / 100
 29  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole              105 (104.85)   6501 / 62 
 30  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             105 (104.81)  10481 / 100
 31  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów             104 (103.83)   2388 / 23 
 32  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             101 (100.65)   3120 / 31 
 33  Paulina Mech             Kraków              99 ( 98.67)   2072 / 21 
 34  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków              98 ( 98.15)   4515 / 46 
 35  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków              92 ( 92.07)   1381 / 15 
 36  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              88 ( 88.09)   2907 / 33 
 37  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              85 ( 84.84)   4157 / 49 
 38  Karolina Woźny           Kraków              72 ( 71.81)   1149 / 16 
 39  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków              72 ( 71.72)   2582 / 36 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 40  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin              95 ( 95.14)   1332 / 14 
 41  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             138 (137.83)   1654 / 12 
 42  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków              83 ( 83.08)    997 / 12 
 43  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała      110 (110.18)   1212 / 11 
 44  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             150 (149.60)   1496 / 10 
 45  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa           150 (149.60)   1496 / 10 
 46  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków              97 ( 97.30)    973 / 10 
 47  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              79 ( 79.43)    556 / 7  
 48  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice           165 (165.00)    990 / 6  
 49  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           164 (163.50)    981 / 6  
 50  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               146 (146.00)    876 / 6  
 51  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków             132 (131.67)    790 / 6  
 52  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          123 (122.50)    735 / 6  
 53  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      123 (122.50)    735 / 6  
 54  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice            97 ( 96.50)    579 / 6  
 55  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków              93 ( 93.00)    558 / 6  
 56  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             75 ( 74.67)    448 / 6  
 57  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków              62 ( 62.33)    374 / 6  
 58  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           94 ( 93.60)    468 / 5  
 59  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków              87 ( 87.00)    435 / 5  
 60  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa            87 ( 87.00)    435 / 5  
 61  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              84 ( 83.60)    418 / 5  
 62  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów              79 ( 79.00)    395 / 5  
 63  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków              66 ( 65.60)    328 / 5  
 64  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina             59 ( 59.20)    296 / 5  
 65  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut              58 ( 58.20)    291 / 5  
 66  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           54 ( 53.80)    269 / 5  
 67  Robert Drózd             Wesoła              83 ( 82.75)    331 / 4  
 68  Piotr Prokuski           Debica              65 ( 64.75)    259 / 4  
 69  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków              61 ( 61.00)    244 / 4  
 70  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków              55 ( 54.75)    219 / 4  
 71  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków             140 (140.00)    420 / 3  
 72  Paweł Ochot              Katowice           118 (117.67)    353 / 3  
 73  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             108 (108.33)    325 / 3  
 74  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała       89 ( 89.33)    268 / 3  
 75  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             112 (111.50)    223 / 2  
 76  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków              74 ( 74.00)    148 / 2  
 77  Joanna Regdos            Kraków              64 ( 63.50)    127 / 2  
 78  Izabela Hauss            Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 79  Sabina Franczak          Kraków              78 ( 78.00)     78 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  2  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  3  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  4  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  5  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
  6  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  7  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
  8  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
  9  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 10  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 11  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 12  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 13  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 14  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 15  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 16  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 17  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 18  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 19  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 20  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 21  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 22  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 23  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 24  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 25  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 37 
 26  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 27  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 28  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 29  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 30  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 31  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 32  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 69 
 33  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 34  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 35  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 36  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 37  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 38  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 39  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 40  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 41  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 42  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 43  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 44  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 45  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 46  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 47  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 48  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 49  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 50  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 51  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 52  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 53  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 64 
 54  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 55  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 56  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 57  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 58  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 59  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 60  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 61  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 62  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 63  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 64  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 65  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
 66  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
 67  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
 68  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
 69  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
 70  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
 71  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
 72  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 73  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
 74  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 75  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
 76  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
 77  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
 78  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
 79  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
 80  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
 81  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
 82  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
 83  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
 84  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
 85  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
 86  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
 87  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
 88  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 
  

 

gp1007

  1  Mariusz Wrześniewski    130 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Katarzyna Małek        110   -  319:447    60
   2    5    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        126   +  511:357   176
   3    3    7  Paweł Kowalski         109   -  357:394    59
   4    4    2  Artur Irzyk            130   +  490:320   180
   5    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         128   +  385:333   178
   6    2    8  Jerzy Matyasik         107   +  562:326   157
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 135.00


  2  Artur Irzyk             130 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Mariusz Grodek         110   -  398:429    60
   2    3   10  Kamil Górka            147   -  373:408    97
   3    4    5  Katarzyna Małek        110   +  388:345   160
   4    4    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   130   -  320:490    80
   5    4    9  Marta Dobrzańska       105   +  394:324   155
   6    4    9  Marta Dobrzańska       105   +  397:346   155
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 117.83


  3  Justyna Fugiel          128 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Paweł Kowalski         109   +  406:385   159
   2    2    5  Katarzyna Małek        110   +  406:349   160
   3    1    6  Mariusz Grodek         110   +  381:350   160
   4    1   10  Kamil Górka            147   +  389:356   197
   5    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   130   -  333:385    80
   6    1   10  Kamil Górka            147   -  315:436    97
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 142.17


  4  Andrzej Rakoczy         126 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Jerzy Matyasik         107   -  270:520    57
   2    5    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   130   -  357:511    80
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 68.50


  5  Katarzyna Małek         110 Mielec            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   130   +  447:319   180
   2    2    3  Justyna Fugiel         128   -  349:406    78
   3    4    2  Artur Irzyk            130   -  345:388    80
   4    3    8  Jerzy Matyasik         107   +  449:309   157
   5    2   10  Kamil Górka            147   -  362:376    97
   6    3    7  Paweł Kowalski         109   -  365:475    59
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 108.50


  6  Mariusz Grodek          110 Olsztyn           

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Artur Irzyk            130   +  429:398   180
   2    1    8  Jerzy Matyasik         107   +  417:412   157
   3    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         128   -  350:381    78
   4    2    7  Paweł Kowalski         109   +  362:350   159
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 143.50


  7  Paweł Kowalski          109 Kutno             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Justyna Fugiel         128   -  385:406    78
   2    4    9  Marta Dobrzańska       105   +  387:328   155
   3    3    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   130   +  394:357   180
   4    2    6  Mariusz Grodek         110   -  350:362    60
   5    3    8  Jerzy Matyasik         107   -  381:415    57
   6    3    5  Katarzyna Małek        110   +  475:365   160
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.00


  8  Jerzy Matyasik          107 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        126   +  520:270   176
   2    1    6  Mariusz Grodek         110   -  412:417    60
   3    2   10  Kamil Górka            147   -  322:347    97
   4    3    5  Katarzyna Małek        110   -  309:449    60
   5    3    7  Paweł Kowalski         109   +  415:381   159
   6    2    1  Mariusz Wrześniewski   130   -  326:562    80
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 105.33


  9  Marta Dobrzańska        105 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5   10  Kamil Górka            147   -  309:437    97
   2    4    7  Paweł Kowalski         109   -  328:387    59
   3    5   11  Tomasz Górka           107   +  329:326   157
   4            PAUZA
   5    4    2  Artur Irzyk            130   -  324:394    80
   6    4    2  Artur Irzyk            130   -  346:397    80
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 94.60


 10  Kamil Górka             147 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    5    9  Marta Dobrzańska       105   +  437:309   155
   2    3    2  Artur Irzyk            130   +  408:373   180
   3    2    8  Jerzy Matyasik         107   +  347:322   157
   4    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         128   -  356:389    78
   5    2    5  Katarzyna Małek        110   +  376:362   160
   6    1    3  Justyna Fugiel         128   +  436:315   178
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 151.33


 11  Tomasz Górka            107 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5    9  Marta Dobrzańska       105   -  326:329    55
   4    5   13  Grzegorz Kwiecień      107   +  366:342   157
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 106.00


 12  Ewelina Tokarczyk       100 Bielsko-Biała     

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    6   14  Przemysław Drochomirecki 104   -  241:424    54
   5    5   13  Grzegorz Kwiecień      107   -  288:443    57
   6    5   13  Grzegorz Kwiecień      107   +  382:345   157
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 89.33


 13  Grzegorz Kwiecień       107 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    5   11  Tomasz Górka           107   -  342:366    57
   5    5   12  Ewelina Tokarczyk      100   +  443:288   150
   6    5   12  Ewelina Tokarczyk      100   -  345:382    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 85.67


 14  Przemysław Drochomirecki 104 Opole             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    6   12  Ewelina Tokarczyk      100   +  424:241   150
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 150.00