Numer turnieju: 247
Data: 8 listopada 2007 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Justyna Fugiel          128 Sandomierz          2568  6.0
  2.Katarzyna Małek         115 Mielec              1886  4.0
  3.Paweł Kowalski          108 Kutno               2215  3.0
  4.Kamil Górka             142 Łęczna              2202  3.0
  5.Grzegorz Kwiecień       109 Kraków              1482  3.0
  6.Łukasz Bobowski         126 Suchedniów          2046  2.5
  7.Tomasz Figiel           100 Zawichost           1910  1.5
  8.Tomasz Ciejka           122 Kraków              1553  1.0
  9.Andrzej Bryła           100 Mielec              1278  1.0
 10.Jan Kozłowski           121 Kraków               392  0.0
 11.Grzegorz Wilk           124 Kraków               277  0.0
 12.Krzysztof Kosacki       100 Kielce               191  0.0

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       ŁódĽ               140 (140.41)   2387 / 17 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             139 (139.49)  13949 / 100
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         132 (132.30)  13230 / 100
  4  Mariusz Wrze¶niewski     Warszawa           131 (131.46)  13146 / 100
  5  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             130 (129.89)  12989 / 100
  6  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             128 (128.34)  12834 / 100
  7  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         126 (125.78)  12578 / 100
  8  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             126 (125.64)  12564 / 100
  9  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             124 (123.56)  12356 / 100
 10  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             123 (123.20)  10349 / 84 
 11  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             123 (122.92)   7990 / 65 
 12  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             121 (121.39)  12139 / 100
 13  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             121 (121.17)  12117 / 100
 14  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             121 (121.05)  12105 / 100
 15  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             121 (120.67)  12067 / 100
 16  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             119 (119.43)   5494 / 46 
 17  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków             118 (118.00)   1770 / 15 
 18  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             118 (117.77)   7302 / 62 
 19  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            111 (110.75)  11075 / 100
 20  Michał Borejko           Wrocław            111 (110.65)   2545 / 23 
 21  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              111 (110.56)  11056 / 100
 22  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             109 (109.47)  10947 / 100
 23  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             109 (109.33)  10933 / 100
 24  Krzysztof Le¶niak        Kraków             108 (108.07)   4863 / 45 
 25  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             108 (107.71)  10771 / 100
 26  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             107 (106.88)  10688 / 100
 27  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             106 (106.34)  10634 / 100
 28  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             105 (105.09)  10509 / 100
 29  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             105 (104.81)  10481 / 100
 30  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów             104 (103.83)   2388 / 23 
 31  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole              103 (102.55)   5948 / 58 
 32  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             101 (100.65)   3120 / 31 
 33  Paulina Mech             Kraków              99 ( 98.67)   2072 / 21 
 34  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków              96 ( 96.00)   4896 / 51 
 35  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost           95 ( 95.06)   1521 / 16 
 36  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków              92 ( 92.07)   1381 / 15 
 37  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              89 ( 89.00)   2670 / 30 
 38  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              85 ( 84.84)   4157 / 49 
 39  Karolina WoĽny           Kraków              72 ( 71.81)   1149 / 16 
 40  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków              72 ( 71.72)   2582 / 36 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin              95 ( 95.14)   1332 / 14 
 42  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             138 (137.83)   1654 / 12 
 43  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          129 (128.92)   1547 / 12 
 44  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków              83 ( 83.08)    997 / 12 
 45  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała      110 (110.18)   1212 / 11 
 46  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             150 (149.60)   1496 / 10 
 47  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa           150 (149.60)   1496 / 10 
 48  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków              97 ( 97.30)    973 / 10 
 49  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           56 ( 56.10)    561 / 10 
 50  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              84 ( 83.67)    753 / 9  
 51  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              79 ( 79.43)    556 / 7  
 52  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice           165 (165.00)    990 / 6  
 53  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           164 (163.50)    981 / 6  
 54  Adam Weremczuk           ŁódĽ               146 (146.00)    876 / 6  
 55  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków             132 (131.67)    790 / 6  
 56  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      123 (122.50)    735 / 6  
 57  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice            97 ( 96.50)    579 / 6  
 58  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków              93 ( 93.00)    558 / 6  
 59  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             75 ( 74.67)    448 / 6  
 60  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków              62 ( 62.33)    374 / 6  
 61  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków              87 ( 87.00)    435 / 5  
 62  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa            87 ( 87.00)    435 / 5  
 63  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów              79 ( 79.00)    395 / 5  
 64  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina             59 ( 59.20)    296 / 5  
 65  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut              58 ( 58.20)    291 / 5  
 66  Robert Drózd             Wesoła              83 ( 82.75)    331 / 4  
 67  Piotr Prokuski           Debica              65 ( 64.75)    259 / 4  
 68  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków              61 ( 61.00)    244 / 4  
 69  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków              55 ( 54.75)    219 / 4  
 70  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków             140 (140.00)    420 / 3  
 71  Paweł Ochot              Katowice           118 (117.67)    353 / 3  
 72  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             108 (108.33)    325 / 3  
 73  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała       89 ( 89.33)    268 / 3  
 74  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             112 (111.50)    223 / 2  
 75  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków              74 ( 74.00)    148 / 2  
 76  Joanna Regdos            Kraków              64 ( 63.50)    127 / 2  
 77  Izabela Hauss            Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 78  Sabina Franczak          Kraków              78 ( 78.00)     78 / 1  
 79  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce              58 ( 58.00)     58 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  2  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  3  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  4  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  5  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
  6  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  7  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
  8  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
  9  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 10  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 11  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 12  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 13  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 14  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 15  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 16  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 17  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 18  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 19  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 20  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 21  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 22  Agnieszka Ja¶kiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 23  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 24  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 25  Katarzyna Karbowska      ŁódĽ                                   / 9  
 26  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 37 
 27  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 28  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 29  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 30  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 31  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 32  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 33  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 69 
 34  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 36  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 37  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 38  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 39  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 40  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 41  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 42  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 43  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 44  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 45  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 46  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 47  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 48  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 49  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 50  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 51  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 52  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 53  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 54  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 64 
 55  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 56  Jarosław Mi¶tak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 57  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 58  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 59  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 60  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 61  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 62  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 63  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 64  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 65  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 66  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
 67  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
 68  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
 69  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
 70  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
 71  Michał Stru¶             Kraków                                 / 3  
 72  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
 73  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 74  Monika ¦cisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
 75  Przemysław ¦lizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 76  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
 77  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
 78  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
 79  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
 80  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
 81  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
 82  Marcin Wa¶niowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
 83  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
 84  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
 85  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
 86  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
 87  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
 88  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
 89  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 

 

bristolski

  1  Kamil Górka             142 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    4  Grzegorz Wilk          124   +  546:277   174
   2    1    5  Paweł Kowalski         108   -  319:418    58
   3    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         128   -  308:465    78
   4    3    7  Katarzyna Małek        115   +  375:361   165
   5    2    9  Grzegorz Kwiecień      109   +  330:309   159
   6    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         128   -  324:352    78
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 118.67


  2  Justyna Fugiel          128 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    5  Paweł Kowalski         108   +  400:375   158
   2    2    3  Łukasz Bobowski        126   +  392:312   176
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   +  465:308   192
   4    1   11  Jan Kozłowski          121   +  542:392   171
   5    1    8  Tomasz Ciejka          122   +  417:390   172
   6    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   +  352:324   192
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 176.83


  3  Łukasz Bobowski         126 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    6  Tomasz Figiel          100   +  351:324   150
   2    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         128   -  312:392    78
   3    2    5  Paweł Kowalski         108   -  314:376    58
   4    5   10  Andrzej Bryła          100   +  431:303   150
   5            PAUZA
   6    2    7  Katarzyna Małek        115   -  338:372    65
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 100.20


  4  Grzegorz Wilk           124 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  277:546    92
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 92.00


  5  Paweł Kowalski          108 Kutno             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Justyna Fugiel         128   -  375:400    78
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            142   +  418:319   192
   3    2    3  Łukasz Bobowski        126   +  376:314   176
   4    2    8  Tomasz Ciejka          122   -  307:481    72
   5    3    7  Katarzyna Małek        115   -  312:407    65
   6    5   12  Krzysztof Kosacki      100   +  427:191   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 122.17


  6  Tomasz Figiel           100 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Łukasz Bobowski        126   -  324:351    76
   2    3    7  Katarzyna Małek        115   -  351:363    65
   3            PAUZA
   4    4    9  Grzegorz Kwiecień      109   -  251:404    59
   5    4   10  Andrzej Bryła          100   -  336:358    50
   6    4   10  Andrzej Bryła          100   +  348:296   150
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 80.00


  7  Katarzyna Małek         115 Mielec            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    6  Tomasz Figiel          100   +  363:351   150
   3    3    8  Tomasz Ciejka          122   +  383:349   172
   4    3    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  361:375    92
   5    3    5  Paweł Kowalski         108   +  407:312   158
   6    2    3  Łukasz Bobowski        126   +  372:338   176
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 149.60


  8  Tomasz Ciejka           122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    3    7  Katarzyna Małek        115   -  349:383    65
   4    2    5  Paweł Kowalski         108   +  481:307   158
   5    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         128   -  390:417    78
   6    3    9  Grzegorz Kwiecień      109   -  333:426    59
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 90.00


  9  Grzegorz Kwiecień       109 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    4   10  Andrzej Bryła          100   +  343:321   150
   4    4    6  Tomasz Figiel          100   +  404:251   150
   5    2    1  Kamil Górka            142   -  309:330    92
   6    3    8  Tomasz Ciejka          122   +  426:333   172
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 141.00


 10  Andrzej Bryła           100 Mielec            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    4    9  Grzegorz Kwiecień      109   -  321:343    59
   4    5    3  Łukasz Bobowski        126   -  303:431    76
   5    4    6  Tomasz Figiel          100   +  358:336   150
   6    4    6  Tomasz Figiel          100   -  296:348    50
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 83.75


 11  Jan Kozłowski           121 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4    1    2  Justyna Fugiel         128   -  392:542    78
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 78.00


 12  Krzysztof Kosacki       100 Kielce            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6    5    5  Paweł Kowalski         108   -  191:427    58
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 58.00