Numer turnieju: 25
Data: 15 maja 2003

MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Andrzej Rakoczy         115 Kraków              2857  5.0
  2.Justyna Fugiel          136 Sandomierz          2829  5.0
  3.Kamil Górka             128 Łęczna              2798  5.0
  4.Iwona Baran             111 Kraków              2611  4.0
  5.Marcin Figiel           108 Zawichost           2615  3.0
  6.Sławomir Kucia          116 Kraków              2423  3.0
  7.Grzegorz Matysiak       111 Kraków              2324  3.0
  8.Artur Irzyk             100 Kraków              2071  2.5
  9.Dawid Boczoń            100 Zakopane            2020  2.0
 10.Małgorzata Sulejewska   100 Kraków              1671  2.0
 11.Marta Dobrzańska        100 Kraków               776  0.5

 

RANKING
  
MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         139 (138.90)   8334 / 60 
  2  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             130 (129.93)   7796 / 60 
  3  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków             120 (119.88)   7193 / 60 
  4  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             115 (114.70)   6882 / 60 
  5  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków             113 (113.17)   6790 / 60 
  6  Iwona Baran              Kraków             113 (112.63)   6758 / 60 
  7  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             108 (107.98)   6479 / 60 
  8  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków             106 (106.36)   1170 / 11 
  9  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          105 (105.45)   6327 / 60 
 10  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             105 (104.93)   6296 / 60 
 11  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków              98 ( 98.30)    983 / 10 
 12  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała       97 ( 96.53)   1834 / 19 
 13  Łukasz Homa              Bielsko-Biała       95 ( 95.16)   3045 / 32 
 14  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane            93 ( 93.45)   2710 / 29 
 15  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków              88 ( 88.15)   5289 / 60 
 16  Lech Rawski              Kraków              86 ( 86.47)   3459 / 40 
 17  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków              82 ( 82.12)   1314 / 16 
 18  Małgorzata Fugiel        Sandomierz          72 ( 72.31)    940 / 13 
POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             140 (139.89)   1259 / 9  
 20  Artur Irzyk              Kraków              93 ( 92.78)    835 / 9  
 21  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole               71 ( 70.75)    566 / 8  
 22  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków              59 ( 58.62)    469 / 8  
 23  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           118 (118.33)    710 / 6  
 24  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków              77 ( 77.20)    386 / 5  
 25  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław             53 ( 52.75)    211 / 4  
 26  Michał Stru¶             Kraków              59 ( 59.00)    177 / 3  
 27  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała       77 ( 77.00)     77 / 1  

 

  1  Justyna Fugiel          136 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      111   +  412:349   161
   2    2    3  Sławomir Kucia         116   +  436:348   166
   3    1    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        115   +  498:282   165
   4    1    2  Kamil Górka            128   -  338:376    78
   5    1    6  Iwona Baran            111   +  407:393   161
   6    1    9  Artur Irzyk            100   +  435:260   150
   7    1    2  Kamil Górka            128   -  303:438    78


  2  Kamil Górka             128 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Iwona Baran            111   +  418:412   161
   2    1    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        115   -  387:398    65
   3    2    3  Sławomir Kucia         116   +  477:313   166
   4    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         136   +  376:338   186
   5    2    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      111   +  367:335   161
   6    2    7  Marcin Figiel          108   -  335:475    58
   7    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         136   +  438:303   186


  3  Sławomir Kucia          116 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Marcin Figiel          108   +  388:263   158
   2    2    1  Justyna Fugiel         136   -  348:436    86
   3    2    2  Kamil Górka            128   -  313:477    78
   4    4   10  Dawid Boczoń           100   -  283:376    50
   5    4   11  Małgorzata Sulejewska  100   +  408:291   150
   6    3    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        115   -  350:386    65
   7    4    9  Artur Irzyk            100   +  333:262   150


  4  Andrzej Rakoczy         115 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  425:268   150
   2    1    2  Kamil Górka            128   +  398:387   178
   3    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         136   -  282:498    86
   4    2    6  Iwona Baran            111   +  477:283   161
   5    3    7  Marcin Figiel          108   -  304:465    58
   6    3    3  Sławomir Kucia         116   +  386:350   166
   7    2    7  Marcin Figiel          108   +  585:396   158


  5  Grzegorz Matysiak       111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         136   -  349:412    86
   2    4    8  Marta Dobrzańska       100   +  386:308   150
   3    3    6  Iwona Baran            111   -  340:344    61
   4    3    9  Artur Irzyk            100   +  341:331   150
   5    2    2  Kamil Górka            128   -  335:367    78
   6    5   10  Dawid Boczoń           100   +  322:298   150
   7    3    6  Iwona Baran            111   -  251:405    61


  6  Iwona Baran             111 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Kamil Górka            128   -  412:418    78
   2    3    9  Artur Irzyk            100   +  374:305   150
   3    3    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      111   +  344:340   161
   4    2    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        115   -  283:477    65
   5    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         136   -  393:407    86
   6    4   11  Małgorzata Sulejewska  100   +  400:218   150
   7    3    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      111   +  405:251   161


  7  Marcin Figiel           108 Zawichost         

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Sławomir Kucia         116   -  263:388    66
   2    5   10  Dawid Boczoń           100   +  439:331   150
   3    4    9  Artur Irzyk            100   -  310:376    50
   4    5   11  Małgorzata Sulejewska  100   -  267:354    50
   5    3    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        115   +  465:304   165
   6    2    2  Kamil Górka            128   +  475:335   178
   7    2    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        115   -  396:585    65


  8  Marta Dobrzańska        100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        115   -  268:425    65
   2    4    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      111   -  308:386    61
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
   6            PAUZA
   7            PAUZA


  9  Artur Irzyk             100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    6  Iwona Baran            111   -  305:374    61
   3    4    7  Marcin Figiel          108   +  376:310   158
   4    3    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      111   -  331:341    61
   5    5   10  Dawid Boczoń           100   +  337:331   150
   6    1    1  Justyna Fugiel         136   -  260:435    86
   7    4    3  Sławomir Kucia         116   -  262:333    66


 10  Dawid Boczoń            100 Zakopane          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5    7  Marcin Figiel          108   -  331:439    58
   3    5   11  Małgorzata Sulejewska  100   -  271:459    50
   4    4    3  Sławomir Kucia         116   +  376:283   166
   5    5    9  Artur Irzyk            100   -  331:337    50
   6    5    5  Grzegorz Matysiak      111   -  298:322    61
   7    5   11  Małgorzata Sulejewska  100   +  413:349   150


 11  Małgorzata Sulejewska   100 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2            PAUZA
   3    5   10  Dawid Boczoń           100   +  459:271   150
   4    5    7  Marcin Figiel          108   +  354:267   158
   5    4    3  Sławomir Kucia         116   -  291:408    66
   6    4    6  Iwona Baran            111   -  218:400    61
   7    5   10  Dawid Boczoń           100   -  349:413    50