Numer turnieju: 253
Data: 20 grudnia 2007 r.


MIEJSCE                                              p-ty RAZEM
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kamil Górka             144 Łęczna              2202  5.0
  2.Mariusz Wrześniewski    132 Warszawa            1891  3.0
  3.Justyna Fugiel          135 Sandomierz          1583  3.0
  4.Przemysław Herdzina     122 Kraków              1923  2.5
  5.Artur Irzyk             128 Kraków              1886  2.5
  6.Katarzyna Małek         119 Mielec              1840  2.0
  7.Andrzej Rakoczy         122 Kraków              1775  2.0
  8.Paweł Kowalski          116 Kutno               1635  2.0
  9.Marta Dobrzańska        105 Kraków              1870  1.0
 10.Łukasz Bobowski         120 Suchedniów          1750  1.0
 11.Tomasz Górka            109 Łęczna               364  0.5

 


MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Kamil Górka              Łęczna             147 (147.34)  14734 / 100
  2  Karol Wyrębkiewicz       Łódź               140 (140.41)   2387 / 17 
  3  Justyna Fugiel           Sandomierz         136 (136.42)  13642 / 100
  4  Mariusz Wrześniewski     Warszawa           133 (133.04)  13304 / 100
  5  Artur Irzyk              Kraków             129 (128.62)  12862 / 100
  6  Dariusz Dzierża          Kraków             128 (128.34)  12834 / 100
  7  Grzegorz Wilk            Kraków             126 (125.77)  12200 / 97 
  8  Łukasz Bryła             Mielec             126 (125.64)  12564 / 100
  9  Marcin Figiel            Zawichost          124 (124.46)   2987 / 24 
 10  Tomasz Ciejka            Kraków             123 (123.45)  12345 / 100
 11  Przemysław Herdzina      Kraków             123 (123.00)  12300 / 100
 12  Arkadiusz Biegun         Kraków             123 (122.92)   7990 / 65 
 13  Andrzej Rakoczy          Kraków             123 (122.56)  12256 / 100
 14  Małgorzata Sulejewska    Kraków             121 (121.27)  12127 / 100
 15  Jacek Pietruszka         Kraków             121 (120.88)   4835 / 40 
 16  Jan Kozłowski            Kraków             121 (120.67)  12067 / 100
 17  Łukasz Bobowski          Suchedniów         120 (120.38)  12038 / 100
 18  Katarzyna Małek          Mielec             119 (118.65)   8068 / 68 
 19  Paweł Kowalski           Kutno              117 (116.73)  11673 / 100
 20  Grzegorz Kwiecień        Kraków             114 (113.59)  11359 / 100
 21  Michał Borejko           Wrocław            111 (110.65)   2545 / 23 
 22  Mariusz Grodek           Olsztyn            111 (110.63)  11063 / 100
 23  Tomasz Lempart           Kraków             110 (109.87)  10767 / 98 
 24  Tomasz Górka             Łęczna             109 (109.38)  10938 / 100
 25  Krzysztof Leśniak        Kraków             109 (109.13)   5893 / 54 
 26  Agnieszka Krupka         Krosno             108 (107.71)  10771 / 100
 27  Katarzyna Klimała        Kraków             105 (105.09)  10509 / 100
 28  Jerzy Matyasik           Kraków             105 (104.89)  10489 / 100
 29  Marta Dobrzańska         Kraków             104 (103.97)  10397 / 100
 30  Piotr Adamczyk           Tarnów             104 (103.83)   2388 / 23 
 31  Przemysław Drochomirecki Opole              103 (102.86)   5760 / 56 
 32  Maciej Chmielowski       Kraków             102 (101.58)   3352 / 33 
 33  Tomasz Figiel            Zawichost          100 (100.36)   2208 / 22 
 34  Małgorzata Sikora        Kraków              97 ( 97.47)   3119 / 32 
 35  Mariusz Niemczyk         Kraków              96 ( 96.00)   4896 / 51 
 36  Paulina Mech             Kraków              95 ( 95.04)   2186 / 23 
 37  Joanna Knurowska         Kraków              92 ( 92.07)   1381 / 15 
 38  Krzysztof Wysoczański    Kraków              87 ( 86.95)   5478 / 63 
 39  Karolina Woźny           Kraków              72 ( 71.81)   1149 / 16 
 40  Tomasz Ruciński          Kraków              72 ( 71.72)   2582 / 36 
 41  Aneta Bugaj              Zawiercie           70 ( 70.03)   2241 / 32 

POCZEKALNIA

MIEJSCE                                           RANKING     SKALPY / GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 42  Marta Kleinrok           Lublin              95 ( 95.14)   1332 / 14 
 43  Dawid Pikul              Poznań             138 (137.83)   1654 / 12 
 44  Marcin Ceglarek          Kraków              83 ( 83.08)    997 / 12 
 45  Zbigniew Stettner        Bielsko-Biała      110 (110.18)   1212 / 11 
 46  Paweł Jędryka            Tarnów             150 (149.60)   1496 / 10 
 47  Mateusz Żbikowski        Warszawa           150 (149.60)   1496 / 10 
 48  Daniel Czernatowicz      Kraków             120 (120.40)   1204 / 10 
 49  Dawid Podżerek           Kraków              97 ( 97.30)    973 / 10 
 50  Andrzej Bryła            Mielec              84 ( 83.67)    753 / 9  
 51  Małgorzata Kasprzyk      Kraków              79 ( 79.43)    556 / 7  
 52  Stanisław Ochot          Katowice           165 (165.00)    990 / 6  
 53  Wojciech Usakiewicz      Warszawa           164 (163.50)    981 / 6  
 54  Adam Weremczuk           Łódź               146 (146.00)    876 / 6  
 55  Andrzej Stańczyk         Kraków             132 (131.67)    790 / 6  
 56  Maciej Mraczek           Katowice            97 ( 96.50)    579 / 6  
 57  Sławomir Kucia           Kraków              93 ( 93.00)    558 / 6  
 58  Sławomir Radzymiński     Rzeszów             75 ( 74.67)    448 / 6  
 59  Izabela Borkiewicz       Kraków              62 ( 62.33)    374 / 6  
 60  Małgorzata Fugiel        Kraków              87 ( 87.00)    435 / 5  
 61  Ewa Strzelczyk           Warszawa            87 ( 87.00)    435 / 5  
 62  Mateusz Stańczyk         Tarnów              79 ( 79.00)    395 / 5  
 63  Kamil Stokłosa           Skawina             59 ( 59.20)    296 / 5  
 64  Agnieszka Rejman         Łańcut              58 ( 58.20)    291 / 5  
 65  Renata Kowalska          Bielsko-Biała      121 (121.25)    485 / 4  
 66  Robert Drózd             Wesoła              83 ( 82.75)    331 / 4  
 67  Piotr Prokuski           Debica              65 ( 64.75)    259 / 4  
 68  Anna Łuczkiewicz         Kraków              61 ( 61.00)    244 / 4  
 69  Anna Stolarczyk          Kraków              55 ( 54.75)    219 / 4  
 70  Konrad Stawiarz          Kraków             140 (140.00)    420 / 3  
 71  Paweł Ochot              Katowice           118 (117.67)    353 / 3  
 72  Ewelina Tokarczyk        Bielsko-Biała       89 ( 89.33)    268 / 3  
 73  Grzegorz Matysiak        Kraków             117 (117.00)    234 / 2  
 74  Bożena Matysiak          Kraków             112 (111.50)    223 / 2  
 75  Piotr Andronowski        Kraków              74 ( 74.00)    148 / 2  
 76  Joanna Regdos            Kraków              64 ( 63.50)    127 / 2  
 77  Izabela Hauss            Kraków              63 ( 62.50)    125 / 2  
 78  Tomasz Lisak             Końskie             50 ( 50.00)    100 / 2  
 79  Sabina Franczak          Kraków              78 ( 78.00)     78 / 1  
 80  Anna Małek               Mielec              70 ( 70.00)     70 / 1  
 81  Krzysztof Kosacki        Kielce              58 ( 58.00)     58 / 1  

WYPADLI Z RANKINGU

                                                                       GRY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  Paweł Antkowicz          Żelechlinek                            / 3  
  2  Edyta Arent-Irzyk        Kraków                                 / 13 
  3  Krzysztof Bajera         Garwolin                               / 4  
  4  Iwona Baran              Kraków                                 / 341
  5  Agnieszka Błazik         Rzeszów                                / 6  
  6  Dawid Boczoń             Zakopane                               / 84 
  7  Grzegorz Bryła           Mielec                                 / 6  
  8  Mateusz Budziakowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
  9  Waldemar Bulkowski       Chojnów                                / 5  
 10  Łukasz Chudecki          Kraków                                 / 2  
 11  Rafał Ciejka             Kraków                                 / 1  
 12  Janusz Czerwik           Zator                                  / 6  
 13  Roman Figiel             Zawichost                              / 2  
 14  Ewa Gawlik               Kraków                                 / 2  
 15  Halina Getinger          Kraków                                 / 2  
 16  Andrzej Grabiński        Suchedniów                             / 6  
 17  Marcin Greń              Bielsko-Biała                          / 1  
 18  Katarzyna Hauzner        Kraków                                 / 10 
 19  Jolanta Hoffmann         Kraków                                 / 10 
 20  Łukasz Homa              Kraków                                 / 32 
 21  Kamil Jagliński          Ostrowiec                              / 10 
 22  Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz     Jastrzębie_Zdrój                       / 11 
 23  Sylwester Juszczak       Kraków                                 / 1  
 24  Anna Kania               Sandomierz                             / 6  
 25  Katarzyna Karbowska      Łódź                                   / 9  
 26  Filip Klar               Mielec                                 / 37 
 27  Izabela Klimała          Kraków                                 / 4  
 28  Jarosław Klimczyk        Kraków                                 / 12 
 29  Barbara Kłępa            Kraków                                 / 8  
 30  Katarzyna Korytowska     Kraków                                 / 2  
 31  Michał Korzeniowski      Kraków                                 / 17 
 32  Dorota Kraj              Kraków                                 / 3  
 33  Damian Krężel            Mielec                                 / 69 
 34  Agata Krzemińska         Kraków                                 / 2  
 35  Jarosław Krzemiński      Tuchów                                 / 6  
 36  Michał Kubic             Miechów                                / 6  
 37  Bartek Kucharzyk         Ustrzyki_Dolne                         / 4  
 38  Ewa Latoń                Kraków                                 / 41 
 39  Maciej Lelowicz          Kraków                                 / 22 
 40  Sylwia Lempart           Kraków                                 / 17 
 41  Bogumiła Łabędzka        Kraków                                 / 7  
 42  Marta Łaskawiec          Kraków                                 / 2  
 43  Łukasz Łukasiewicz       Sandomierz                             / 29 
 44  Piotr Majerski           Nowy_Targ                              / 22 
 45  Mateusz Majoch           Kraków                                 / 18 
 46  Mariusz Makuch           Zator                                  / 11 
 47  Magdalena Małecka        Kraków                                 / 59 
 48  Tadeusz Marek            Kraków                                 / 23 
 49  Maciej Marzec            Kraków                                 / 3  
 50  Karolina Matysiak        Kraków                                 / 26 
 51  Maciej Matysiak          Kraków                                 / 5  
 52  Aleksandra Merklejn      Szczecin                               / 6  
 53  Kazik Merklejn           Szczecin                               / 6  
 54  Paweł Miczko             Sandomierz                             / 64 
 55  Jolanta Mierzwa          Kraków                                 / 9  
 56  Jarosław Miśtak          Kraków                                 / 10 
 57  Krzysztof Mówka          Toruń                                  / 6  
 58  Elżbieta Mroczka         Kraków                                 / 2  
 59  Jarosław Nadera          Kraków                                 / 12 
 60  Jakub Nieznalski         Jejkowice                              / 5  
 61  Aleksandra Olszówka      Kraków                                 / 9  
 62  Mariola Osajda-Matczak   Pruszków                               / 3  
 63  Piotr Pawłowski          Kraków                                 / 4  
 64  Piotr Pietuchowski       Białystok                              / 6  
 65  Paweł Pilawski           Kraków                                 / 11 
 66  Lech Rawski              Kraków                                 / 40 
 67  Beata Ryszka             Kraków                                 / 4  
 68  Borys Rzonca             Kraków                                 / 5  
 69  Jacek Stolarczyk         Zator                                  / 6  
 70  Maciej Stolarczyk        Zator                                  / 6  
 71  Michał Struś             Kraków                                 / 3  
 72  Adam Sulejewski          Kraków                                 / 5  
 73  Tomasz Sulejewski        Kraków                                 / 5  
 74  Monika Ścisłowska        Chrzanów                               / 17 
 75  Przemysław Ślizowski     Kraków                                 / 2  
 76  Mariusz Tamowski         Bieruń                                 / 4  
 77  Jolanta Tomaszewska      Kraków                                 / 3  
 78  Michał Trumpus           Wrocław                                / 6  
 79  Tomasz Ulrych            Tychy                                  / 89 
 80  Krzysztof Usakiewicz     Warszawa                               / 6  
 81  Kaja Wacowska            Kraków                                 / 1  
 82  Marcin Waśniowski        Bochnia                                / 5  
 83  Wojciech Więcek          Kraków                                 / 299
 84  Robert Włodarczyk        Wrocław                                / 4  
 85  Agnieszka Wołosewicz     Kraków                                 / 2  
 86  Justyna Woszczyna        Kraków                                 / 64 
 87  Andrzej Wróbel           Zator                                  / 5  
 88  Joanna Zacharska         Kraków                                 / 4  
 89  Alicja Żarowska          Kraków                                 / 25 

 

 1  Kamil Górka             144 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    5  Łukasz Bobowski        120   +  467:333   170
   2    1    3  Artur Irzyk            128   +  405:356   178
   3    1    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        122   +  467:307   172
   4    1    6  Katarzyna Małek        119   +  463:326   169
   5    1    9  Przemysław Herdzina    122   +  400:368   172
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 172.20


  2  Mariusz Wrześniewski    132 Warszawa          

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    6  Katarzyna Małek        119   -  349:448    69
   2    4   10  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  427:444    85
   3    5    5  Łukasz Bobowski        120   +  365:358   170
   4    4    8  Marta Dobrzańska       105   +  379:349   155
   5    3    6  Katarzyna Małek        119   +  371:323   169
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 129.60


  3  Artur Irzyk             128 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    7  Tomasz Górka           109   =  364:364   109
   2    1    1  Kamil Górka            144   -  356:405    94
   3    3   10  Justyna Fugiel         135   +  376:333   185
   4    3    9  Przemysław Herdzina    122   -  343:523    72
   5    4    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        122   +  447:308   172
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 126.40


  4  Andrzej Rakoczy         122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    8  Marta Dobrzańska       105   +  439:372   155
   2    3    9  Przemysław Herdzina    122   +  379:327   172
   3    1    1  Kamil Górka            144   -  307:467    94
   4    2   11  Paweł Kowalski         116   -  342:449    66
   5    4    3  Artur Irzyk            128   -  308:447    78
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 113.00


  5  Łukasz Bobowski         120 Suchedniów        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    1    1  Kamil Górka            144   -  333:467    94
   2    5   11  Paweł Kowalski         116   -  379:451    66
   3    5    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   132   -  358:365    82
   4    5   10  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  264:443    85
   5    5    8  Marta Dobrzańska       105   +  416:387   155
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 96.40


  6  Katarzyna Małek         119 Mielec            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    2    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   132   +  448:349   182
   2    2    8  Marta Dobrzańska       105   -  343:421    55
   3    2   11  Paweł Kowalski         116   +  400:379   166
   4    1    1  Kamil Górka            144   -  326:463    94
   5    3    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   132   -  323:371    82
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 115.80


  7  Tomasz Górka            109 Łęczna            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    3    3  Artur Irzyk            128   =  364:364   128
   2            PAUZA
   3            PAUZA
   4            PAUZA
   5            PAUZA
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 128.00


  8  Marta Dobrzańska        105 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1    4    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        122   -  372:439    72
   2    2    6  Katarzyna Małek        119   +  421:343   169
   3    4    9  Przemysław Herdzina    122   -  341:405    72
   4    4    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   132   -  349:379    82
   5    5    5  Łukasz Bobowski        120   -  387:416    70
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 93.00


  9  Przemysław Herdzina     122 Kraków            

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    3    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        122   -  327:379    72
   3    4    8  Marta Dobrzańska       105   +  405:341   155
   4    3    3  Artur Irzyk            128   +  523:343   178
   5    1    1  Kamil Górka            144   -  368:400    94
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.75


 10  Justyna Fugiel          135 Sandomierz        

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    4    2  Mariusz Wrześniewski   132   +  444:427   182
   3    3    3  Artur Irzyk            128   -  333:376    78
   4    5    5  Łukasz Bobowski        120   +  443:264   170
   5    2   11  Paweł Kowalski         116   +  363:356   166
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 149.00


 11  Paweł Kowalski          116 Kutno             

RUNDA STÓŁ      PRZECIWNIK             RNK       WYNIK   SKALP
--------------------------------------------------------------
   1            PAUZA
   2    5    5  Łukasz Bobowski        120   +  451:379   170
   3    2    6  Katarzyna Małek        119   -  379:400    69
   4    2    4  Andrzej Rakoczy        122   +  449:342   172
   5    2   10  Justyna Fugiel         135   -  356:363    85
                                                 --------------
                                                 RANKING: 124.00